Bydgoszcz 19 - 24.07.2016 16. IAAF Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 3 | 54.75 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:08.16 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 2:09.53 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 24 | e | 1 | 10:35.71 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 10:12.26 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | M | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | B | 4.05 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | A | 54.34 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U20 | PM | M | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | |||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | f | 47:45.65 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
20 | f | 48:32.80 | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.39 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||
7 | 11 | w | 3 | 11.24 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | 808 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 18 | w | 2 | 51.92 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 728 | ||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | f | 32:29.22 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | A | 2.01 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 813 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | B | 7.53 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | I | |||||||||
6 | 9 | w | A | 6.95 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.8 | II | B.D. # | 802 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | DQ | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | B | 19.64 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 20.40 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | f | DQ | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 12 | w | B | 13.69 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 709 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40936708450317 sekund |