Zielona Góra 06 - 07.10.2012 Jesienne wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 2:42.89 | BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Sonia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 540 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 2:43.71 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 531 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 2:54.69 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 416 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 3:01.99 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. # | M | 347 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 2:35.83 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 622 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:36.26 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 616 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 2:40.77 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 564 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 2:41.28 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | 558 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:42.83 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 541 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:45.08 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 516 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:51.86 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 444 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:53.69 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 426 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:54.93 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 414 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:56.08 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 402 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:56.22 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 401 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 3:01.99 | KUBIS Alicja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 347 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:05.92 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 312 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:26.14 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 161 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:33.61 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 117 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | SKRZYPCZAK Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 3.68 | BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Sonia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | -- | 237 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 4.73 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 487 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 4.77 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | M | 498 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 4.85 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | IV | 519 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 3.29 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 159 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 3.80 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 263 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 3.84 | KUBIS Alicja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | -- | 272 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 4.08 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 326 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 4.12 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | 336 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 4.28 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 374 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 4.29 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | 376 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 4.30 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | 379 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 4.42 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | -- | # | 408 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 4.57 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | 446 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 4.62 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 459 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 4.92 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 538 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 4.98 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | 554 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 5.09 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | IV | # | 584 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 5.22 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 620 | ||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | SKRZYPCZAK Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 14.60 | KUBIS Alicja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 189 | ||||||||||||
w | 16.63 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 227 | ||||||||||||
w | 18.24 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 256 | |||||||||||
w | 18.28 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 257 | ||||||||||||
w | 18.81 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 267 | ||||||||||||
w | 19.10 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | 272 | |||||||||||
w | 19.34 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 277 | ||||||||||||
w | 20.74 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 303 | |||||||||||
w | 21.78 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 322 | ||||||||||
w | 23.56 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 355 | |||||||||||
w | 24.30 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 369 | ||||||||||||
w | 25.38 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||||
w | 26.31 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 407 | ||||||||||||
w | 28.51 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 448 | ||||||||||
w | 32.74 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 529 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | SKRZYPCZAK Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 18.09 | BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Sonia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 253 | ||||||||||||
w | 23.98 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. # | M | 363 | ||||||||||
w | 27.21 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 424 | ||||||||||||
w | NM | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4669 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4396 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3852 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3600 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3593 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3160 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3052 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3021 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2988 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2981 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2850 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2079 | KUBIS Alicja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2010 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1929 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1420 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SKRZYPCZAK Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3521 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3326 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2967 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2740 | BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Sonia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:42.40 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 847 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:46.47 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 803 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:00.73 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 657 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:06.77 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 599 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:11.99 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 552 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 3:12.43 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 548 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:13.62 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 537 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:15.20 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 523 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:17.40 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 504 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 3:18.10 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 498 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:27.35 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 421 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 3:32.04 | KLUP¦ Przemysław | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 385 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:34.24 | PˇGOWSKI Ernest | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 368 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3:36.97 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 348 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | BARANOWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 2:56.12 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | 703 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 2:56.88 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | 695 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:03.68 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 629 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:06.12 | JACHIMOWSKI Wojciech | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | BEZ | 606 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 3:09.60 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 573 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:14.92 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | 525 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:17.80 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 500 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:21.18 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 472 | |||||||
w | 3 | 3:25.40 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | 437 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:27.14 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | 423 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 4:05.21 | NOWICKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 171 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 4:41.32 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 31 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 4:56.72 | SOLAK Adam | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 4 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 5:10.68 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 500 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 5:15.69 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | 473 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 5:26.76 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 415 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 16.83 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | 642 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 17.09 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 615 | ||||||
w | 3 | 17.25 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | IV | 598 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 17.82 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | 542 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 17.86 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | V | 538 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 18.45 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | +3.0 | V | 482 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 19.22 | JACHIMOWSKI Wojciech | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U14 | WP | +2.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | BEZ | 413 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 20.80 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | +3.0 | -- | # | 289 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 21.56 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | +3.0 | -- | # | 236 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 21.64 | NOWICKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | -- | 231 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 23.73 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | +2.0 | -- | # | 115 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 25.14 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +3.0 | -- | 58 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | DNF | SOLAK Adam | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +3.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 14.06 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 967 | |||||||
w | 2 | 16.08 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -1.1 | IV | # | 724 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 16.10 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | IV | 722 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 17.28 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 595 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 17.60 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | 563 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 17.63 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | 560 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 17.84 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | -- | 540 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 18.00 | BARANOWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | -- | 524 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 19.24 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | -- | 412 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 19.31 | KLUP¦ Przemysław | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | -- | 406 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 19.48 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | -- | 391 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 19.69 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | 374 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 19.72 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | 372 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 20.44 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | 315 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | PˇGOWSKI Ernest | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 15.23 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 822 | |||||||
w | 1 | 18.46 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 481 | ||||||||
w | 1 | 18.66 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 463 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.44 | PˇGOWSKI Ernest | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 345 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.44 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 345 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.44 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 345 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.47 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 367 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.50 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 389 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.56 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 434 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.59 | KLUP¦ Przemysław | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 457 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.59 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 457 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.62 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 480 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 1.62 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 480 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 1.68 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 528 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 1.71 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 552 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.74 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 577 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.83 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | 653 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | BARANOWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 2.40 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | 220 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 2.80 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 309 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 3.00 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 357 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 21.43 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | 299 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 29.14 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 448 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 29.85 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 461 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 16.93 | NOWICKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 18.70 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 20.87 | JACHIMOWSKI Wojciech | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 20.91 | SOLAK Adam | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 23.09 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 24.94 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 26.07 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
w | 3 | 28.33 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 30.11 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 36.40 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 39.68 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 42.20 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 45.14 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
50.64 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
53.78 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 17.48 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 128 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 21.13 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | 177 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 24.07 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 217 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 29.25 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 3 | 289 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 29.36 | PˇGOWSKI Ernest | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 290 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 30.55 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 307 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 33.07 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 343 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 34.00 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | 356 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 35.07 | KLUP¦ Przemysław | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 371 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 36.44 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | 391 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 38.50 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | 420 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 40.09 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 443 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 40.45 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 40.47 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 449 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | BARANOWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
55.17 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 27.61 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | 266 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 40.78 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 453 | ||||||||
w | 1 | 46.32 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 534 | |||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3577 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3257 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3108 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2893 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2838 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2644 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2350 | JACHIMOWSKI Wojciech | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1949 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1824 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1785 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1495 | NOWICKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 943 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 630 | SOLAK Adam | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | DNF | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5098 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
2 | f | 4715 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4625 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4350 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 4270 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4214 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 3918 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 3841 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 3700 | HERBUT Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 3547 | KLUP¦ Przemysław | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 3545 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
12 | f | 3429 | ¦WIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 2920 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 2682 | PˇGOWSKI Ernest | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | DNF | BARANOWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5583 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5098 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4453 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4491701126099 sekund |