Opole 13 - 14.10.2012 Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:31.25 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | 677 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:35.53 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 625 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2:45.27 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 514 | |||||||
4 | w | 2:48.52 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 479 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2:49.97 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 464 | |||||||||||
w | DNS | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.45 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4.80 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||||||
4.97 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.01 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | +3.2 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.28 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 637 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.25 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +3.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | 628 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.20 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +2.5 | III | 614 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 4.88 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +2.2 | IV | 527 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 4.73 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 487 | |||||
7 | w | 2 | 3.77 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | -- | 257 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.86 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.96 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 34.78 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 567 | |||||||
4 | w | 28.96 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 457 | ||||||||
5 | w | 22.90 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 343 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 18.27 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 257 | |||||||||||
w | DNS | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.16 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | w | 30.23 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | 481 | |||||||||
3 | w | 22.24 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | 331 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4411 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 3538 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 3377 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2282 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4113 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
DNF | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:50.17 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2:43.61 | MICHALAK Łukasz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Z/0852/12 | 2014 | BEZ | 834 | |||||||
2 | w | 2:45.77 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 810 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3:01.43 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 650 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:04.58 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 620 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3:09.78 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 572 | ||||||||
7 | w | 3:21.93 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | 465 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 3:22.89 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 458 | |||||||||
9 | w | 3:32.21 | NALEPKA Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 384 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:33.56 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 4:33.99 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 719 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4:42.87 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 662 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4:43.33 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 659 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 5:04.12 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 536 | |||||||
6 | w | 5:30.68 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 396 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.60 | NALEPKA Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -2.2 | IV | 563 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 16.86 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -2.4 | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.26 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -2.2 | -- | 597 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.78 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -2.2 | -- | 452 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 19.05 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -2.2 | -- | 428 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.21 | MICHALAK Łukasz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U18 | OP | -2.2 | -- | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Z/0852/12 | 2014 | BEZ | 414 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.80 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -2.4 | IV | 755 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.39 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -2.4 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 689 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.14 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -2.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 610 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 22.68 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -2.5 | -- | 168 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 19.00 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -2.5 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 432 | ||||||
2 | w | 19.90 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -2.5 | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 22.91 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U23 | OP | -2.5 | -- | 156 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 23.05 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -2.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 148 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1.62 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.68 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.68 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 528 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.65 | MICHALAK Łukasz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Z/0852/12 | 2014 | BEZ | 504 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.65 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 504 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.56 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.50 | NALEPKA Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.50 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.38 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 303 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.80 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 309 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2.50 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 242 | |||||||
3 | w | 2.30 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 199 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2.00 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 140 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.90 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 121 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 18.43 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 243 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 32.88 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 521 | |||||||||
2 | w | 22.06 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 311 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 20.66 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 284 | |||||||
4 | w | 19.99 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 272 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.43 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.87 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | w | 23.86 | NALEPKA Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 36.87 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 39.15 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 430 | ||||||||
3 | w | 31.39 | MICHALAK Łukasz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Z/0852/12 | 2014 | BEZ | 319 | |||||||
4 | w | 28.54 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | 279 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 29.22 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 288 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 28.23 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | 274 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 27.68 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 267 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 27.03 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 258 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 51.89 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | 617 | |||||||||
2 | w | 40.42 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 448 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 31.72 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | 323 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 30.71 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 309 | |||||||
5 | w | 29.46 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 292 | |||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3329 | NALEPKA Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4677 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 4368 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4116 | MICHALAK Łukasz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Z/0852/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 4110 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 3850 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3744 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 3543 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3442 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5118 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4594 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 4296 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 3622 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.81486201286316 sekund |