Zamość 26 - 27.09.2009 Mały Memoriał J.Kusocińskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.71 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.14 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.20 | MADEJ Daria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.39 | WIDOMSKA Anita | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.73 | OSTROWSKA Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.40 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.61 | KRZYWDA Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.93 | OLEJNICZAK Izabela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.94 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.59 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.77 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | III | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.89 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.99 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +2.1 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 13.10 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 1 | 13.28 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 35 | e | 1 | 13.87 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | +2.1 | V | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.58 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.63 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.94 | BARAŃSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.99 | KOZŁOWSKA Adrianna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 13.16 | DYDO Paulina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 2 | 13.35 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 33 | e | 2 | 13.55 | KLIMEK Iwona | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 12.50 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.54 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 12.75 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.77 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 13.08 | GRZESIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 13.08 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 31 | e | 3 | 13.47 | SIEKAŃSKA Daria | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 12.76 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 12.80 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
3 | 18 | e | 4 | 13.00 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 13.02 | BOROWIEC Klaudia | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 4 | 13.09 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 32 | e | 4 | 13.47 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 34 | e | 4 | 13.59 | JAŚKIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 5 | 12.79 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 12.87 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 5 | 12.88 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 5 | 13.01 | ŚWIĄTEK Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 5 | 13.19 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 5 | 13.19 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 5 | 13.44 | STAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.43 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.50 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.56 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.61 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.65 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.65 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.85 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.86 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:36.07 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:37.05 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:38.24 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:38.86 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:41.41 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:41.62 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:42.11 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:42.14 | NOWICKA Amanda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:42.56 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 26 | s | 1 | 1:48.23 | GAJDUS Julia | SKLA Sopot # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:38.98 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:39.49 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:40.02 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:40.09 | PIEKORZ Aleksandra | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:41.87 | GWOŹDZIAŃSKA Monika | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/1058/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:42.55 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:44.63 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 2 | 1:46.98 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 2 | 1:47.67 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:39.49 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:43.09 | WASILEWSKA Kinga | UKS Technik Augustów | 1995 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:43.48 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:44.23 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:45.26 | FARINA Vanessa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:46.44 | ZYZIK Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 1:47.88 | RUTKA Aldona | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 3 | 1:49.61 | SEWERYN Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.60 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.72 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.45 | KOPCZAK Kamila | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.01 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.33 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 48.55 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 47.46 | BARTNIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 48.23 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.25 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 49.42 | ZIELKA Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 50.68 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 48.36 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 49.17 | RĘDZIA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/0473/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 49.54 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 50.13 | WÓJCICKA Dorota | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 53.93 | NICIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 49.20 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 49.64 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 49.91 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 50.12 | GRZYBOWSKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 50.48 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 4 | 51.24 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 49.89 | HOŚCIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 20 | s | 5 | 50.27 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 52.35 | GROMEK Dagmara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 5 | 52.91 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 53.29 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.76 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U16 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.68 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.59 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.59 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAĆKOWIAK Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FORDAN Sandra | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOLNIEWICZ Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CHOWANIAK Natalia | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PIELUŻEK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.90 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.04 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.95 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | II | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.04 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.72 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.85 | MITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.20 | NOWACKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.82 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.25 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.35 | PIEKUT Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | EJSMONT Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31.83 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 31.60 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.53 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.60 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.02 | WOSZCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.62 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.51 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.18 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.75 | WALTHER Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.82 | GÓRNICKA Julia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37.19 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.58 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.34 | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 31.62 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 27.41 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.86 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.14 | BIELECKI Hubert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.43 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.45 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.22 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.46 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 1 | 11.75 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 1 | 11.81 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 1 | 11.81 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 1 | 12.22 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.18 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.61 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.62 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.63 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.69 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U16 | PD | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.70 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.29 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +3.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.39 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.41 | ROSTEK Przemysław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.54 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.58 | KASZUBA Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U16 | PD | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 11.76 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U16 | PK | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 3 | 11.81 | TYSZKA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 25 | e | 3 | 12.20 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | +3.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 11.15 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 11.53 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 11.55 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 11.57 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 11.71 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 4 | 11.92 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.27 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.28 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.28 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.44 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.53 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.53 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.59 | ROSTEK Przemysław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:22.32 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:22.63 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:23.34 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:25.82 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:25.88 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:26.12 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:27.41 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:27.92 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 1 | 1:32.34 | STRYSZYK Przemysław | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:27.32 | GRZESIEK Michał | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | WIEJA Piotr | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:28.43 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:28.71 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:29.02 | A E | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:29.15 | KONIECPOLSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:29.68 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:29.91 | BUCZEK Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:30.57 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 1:31.15 | GŁĄB Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
10 | 26 | s | 2 | 1:33.25 | WADOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:27.34 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:29.41 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:30.02 | NOREK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:30.35 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | FRYZE Aleksander | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:30.62 | HAŁASA Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:30.98 | WALCZYK Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 1:32.34 | PIOTROWIAK Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 3 | 1:33.33 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 28 | s | 3 | 1:33.48 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:51.25 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:51.44 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:51.87 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:56.57 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:57.39 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:59.87 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:04.20 | GALBARCZYK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:04.44 | GNIADZIK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:06.57 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U16 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 16 | s | 1 | 6:13.00 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 17 | s | 1 | 6:13.15 | GASKA Mikołaj | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 20 | s | 1 | 6:18.82 | MAŃSKI Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 6:01.51 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 6:05.89 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 6:08.49 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 6:08.96 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 6:09.40 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 6:10.47 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:15.44 | ZYSKOWSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 6:18.64 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 6:18.92 | BORYS Robert | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 6:20.91 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 2 | 6:24.65 | ŁEMPICKI Radosław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | KOTOWSKI Jan # | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 2 | 6:30.04 | MOMOT Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
13 | 25 | s | 2 | 6:32.41 | ADAMSKI Tomasz | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | 1994 | U16 | SK | V | JAROS Kazimierz | 5 | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.90 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.97 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 40.15 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 40.17 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 40.64 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 40.78 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 41.24 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 41.46 | A E | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 41.94 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 42.32 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 41.68 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 41.90 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 42.38 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 42.96 | DAWID Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 43.18 | PASTERNAK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 41.64 | LUBECKI Paweł | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 42.16 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 42.41 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 42.42 | BANASZCZYK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 41.78 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 5 | 43.41 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 43.95 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 44.20 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.50 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BOROWIK Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | GIERYSZEWSKI Albert | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam # | Z/0070/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.20 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.79 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.08 | LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.08 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.85 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.55 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.34 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.06 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.73 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.48 | WIKTORUK Mateusz | MULKS Terespol | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.43 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15.34 | WENDEL Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.71 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1995 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 14.56 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 14.54 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 14.44 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 13.49 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 13.39 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.23 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.99 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.93 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.24 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.66 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.79 | NOWACKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.07 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.48 | ANIŚKO Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 48.73 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 48.04 | PIETRAS Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 47.69 | MARCHWAT Konrad | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2404/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 47.46 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 46.68 | WACHOWIAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 44.89 | WYSOCKI Michał | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 44.74 | MICHALAK Karol | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 43.71 | PYDYŚ Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U16 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0963/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 39.76 | MAJCHROWICZ Gabriel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 36.98 | PLAK Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22:50.44 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25:13.17 | KWOKA Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26:33.07 | DMOWSKI Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26:45.10 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26:58.55 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol # | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27:19.95 | BOGUSKI Adrian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27:38.29 | SZARMACH Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 28:19.97 | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 29:02.79 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 29:08.43 | KOMINEK Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 29:27.58 | MIŚKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 29:45.70 | GOŁAWSKI Sebastian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0965430736542 sekund |