Kielce 08 - 09.10.2011 IV Memoriał Edmunda Sarny - wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:28.68 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | 710 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:40.84 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | 563 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:50.92 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | 454 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:06.41 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | 308 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.68 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | +1.2 | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | 237 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.58 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | 448 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.98 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | 554 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.51 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | +0.1 | -- | 431 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 22.90 | MOSKWA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.47 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | 132 | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 20.39 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | 296 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 31.98 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | 514 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 23.44 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | 353 | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2222 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3619 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3861 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3838 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | III | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:43.22 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | 838 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:45.18 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | 817 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:52.38 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 741 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:17.48 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | 503 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:14.52 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | 529 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:14.53 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | 529 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:16.72 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 510 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:35.66 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 358 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:09.52 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | III | 885 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:30.70 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 740 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:56.49 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | 580 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:05.15 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | 530 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6:17.14 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | 198 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 17.94 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | V | 530 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 19.99 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | -- | 350 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.00 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | II | # | 850 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.41 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 801 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.83 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | 752 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.95 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | IV | 738 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 16.07 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | IV | 725 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 19.90 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | 357 | ||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.60 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 667 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 19.27 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | -- | 409 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.59 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | +0.4 | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | 668 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 18.69 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | +0.4 | -- | 460 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 21.28 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | +0.4 | -- | 255 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.74 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 577 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.68 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 528 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.65 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | 504 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.62 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.56 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 434 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.56 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | 434 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2.53 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | 248 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2.63 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | 271 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.13 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 165 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.33 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | 206 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.13 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | 165 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 22.95 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | 328 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 22.54 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 320 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 21.95 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | 309 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 21.04 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | 292 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.95 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | 215 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 33.17 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.87 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 36.71 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 395 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 36.12 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 32.45 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 334 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 31.33 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | 318 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 20.98 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | 175 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 27.15 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 259 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.70 | TKACZ Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1988 | Sen | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 30.87 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | 311 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 44.90 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | 514 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 25.62 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 238 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 30.29 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | 303 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 29.76 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | 296 | |||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2798 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2411 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WÓJCIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5131 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4804 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4650 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4329 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4036 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3609 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KUNDERA Radosław | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PIOTROWSKI Igor | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5302 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5279 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4716 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4596 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3803 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.66955518722534 sekund |