Zielona Góra 03 - 04.10.2015 Jesienne wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:47.05 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | 577 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:48.96 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | 542 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:49.34 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | V | # | LDK! | 535 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1:53.99 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 454 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1:54.23 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 450 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1:54.34 | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 448 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1:55.14 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | 435 | |||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1:55.66 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | 426 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1:58.90 | KNIHNICKA Emilia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3760/16 | 2017 | BEZ | 375 | ||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2:01.66 | WEISS Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/3756/16 | 2018 | 4 | 334 | ||||||
11 | w | 1 | 2:02.16 | GˇSIOR Dorota | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | 327 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 2:03.68 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Hanna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | 305 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 2:05.97 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 274 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 2:08.14 | MARKOWSKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | 246 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 2:11.16 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 210 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 1 | 2:13.32 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U12 | WP | -- | LDK! | 185 | |||||||||
17 | w | 1 | 2:13.60 | ORLICKA Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U12 | WP | -- | 182 | ||||||||||
18 | w | 1 | 2:14.69 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | 170 | ||||||||||
19 | w | 1 | 2:14.89 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | 168 | ||||||||||
20 | w | 1 | 2:17.17 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. # | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | 145 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:01.84 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 348 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:36.91 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 609 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:38.77 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 587 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2:43.41 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:48.21 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 482 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:09.74 | KOWALSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 280 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | ANDREJCZUK Magda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.30 | JANIK Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U14 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.10 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | TAMUL Wiktoria | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.82 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 511 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.22 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | 620 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.89 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 530 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4.74 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | 490 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4.63 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | -- | 461 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 4.27 | KOWALSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 371 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.38 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | 665 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 4.96 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | 548 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 4.70 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | V | LDK! | 479 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 4.62 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | V | # | LDK! | 459 | |||||||
5 | w | 3 | 4.59 | GˇSIOR Dorota | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U14 | LB | -0.7 | V | 451 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 4.50 | WEISS Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U14 | WP | +0.3 | V | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/3756/16 | 2018 | 4 | 428 | |||||
7 | w | 3 | 4.34 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | -0.2 | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | 388 | ||||||
8 | w | 3 | 4.32 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +2.8 | -- | 384 | |||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 4.32 | MARKOWSKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U14 | LB | +0.4 | -- | 384 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 4.30 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. # | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | 379 | |||||
11 | w | 3 | 4.27 | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | 371 | |||||||||
12 | w | 3 | 4.07 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 324 | |||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 3.96 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Hanna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U14 | LB | +0.3 | -- | 299 | |||||||||
14 | w | 3 | 3.94 | KNIHNICKA Emilia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U14 | WP | +1.7 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3760/16 | 2017 | BEZ | 294 | |||||
15 | w | 3 | 3.68 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | 237 | |||||||||
16 | w | 3 | 3.67 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | -- | 235 | |||||||||
17 | w | 3 | 3.51 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.1 | -- | 202 | |||||||||
18 | w | 3 | 3.40 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.6 | -- | 180 | |||||||||
19 | w | 3 | 3.39 | ORLICKA Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U12 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 178 | |||||||||
20 | w | 3 | 3.15 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U12 | WP | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | 133 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 29.67 | KOWALSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | 470 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 27.57 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 431 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 21.19 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 311 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 19.65 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 282 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 14.24 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 183 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 34.20 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 556 | ||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2820 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2505 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U16 | LB | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | 2486 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2129 | KUBAK Hanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2099 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2025 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U14 | WP | V | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 2003 | GˇSIOR Dorota | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U14 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1957 | ¦WIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | 1827 | KOWALSKA Karolina | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1738 | WEISS Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/3756/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||||
11 | 1727 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. # | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 1542 | KNIHNICKA Emilia | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3760/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | 1430 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Hanna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1396 | MARKOWSKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 1350 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 1184 | KUCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 1065 | ORLICKA Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U12 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 1054 | DˇBROWSKA Roksana | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1033 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 923 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2004 | U12 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4183 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3982 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3638 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3598 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2884 | KOWALSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | PERNAK Weronika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3155 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
DNF | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:04.18 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | 624 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:10.79 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 562 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:13.98 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:21.86 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | 466 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:22.19 | MI¦KO Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | 463 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:23.21 | WACHEL Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 455 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:23.26 | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | # | 454 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3:29.07 | SZARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | 408 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3:30.70 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 395 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 3:32.69 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 380 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 3:52.14 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | 246 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:45.20 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 648 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:51.18 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 612 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4:52.56 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 603 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5:01.64 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 550 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5:07.74 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 516 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5:12.11 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5:18.49 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 458 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5:31.44 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 392 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5:43.67 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 335 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 6:02.99 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 252 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | SZANDROWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5:12.32 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 491 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5:26.42 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 417 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5:26.84 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 415 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5:39.72 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 353 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 6:01.97 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 256 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 6:18.38 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 194 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.07 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | IV | 617 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.34 | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | IV | # | 589 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.59 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | 382 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 21.01 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | 274 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 21.68 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | 229 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 18.31 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | 495 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 21.23 | MI¦KO Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | -- | 259 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 21.26 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | 256 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 22.63 | WACHEL Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | 171 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 22.66 | SZARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | 170 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 30.07 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U14 | DS | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | 0 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.94 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | 740 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.13 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | 718 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.53 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 674 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.95 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 629 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.85 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | 539 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 18.00 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | 524 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.01 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 623 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.46 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 577 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 18.03 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 521 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 19.05 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 428 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 20.17 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | -- | 336 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 21.14 | SZANDROWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | -- | 265 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.09 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | 723 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.95 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 629 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.70 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | -- | 553 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.75 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | -- | 548 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 18.45 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | -- | 482 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -1.3 | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 0 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra | 1988 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | TAMUL Kacper | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | MIGONIS Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.70 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.60 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.00 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | 357 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.70 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 286 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.70 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 286 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2.50 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2.50 | SZANDROWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2.50 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2.30 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 199 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2.30 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 199 | |||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2.10 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 159 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.90 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 121 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2.90 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 333 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2.70 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 286 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2.70 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 286 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2.50 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 2.50 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 242 | ||||||||
w | 2 | NM | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 0 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.76 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U18 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.59 | SZANDROWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | 576 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.86 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 462 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 23.43 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 337 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 23.15 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 332 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 22.70 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 323 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 22.55 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 320 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 20.16 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 275 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 19.76 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 268 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 19.69 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 266 | |||||||
11 | w | 1 | 18.41 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 17.68 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 229 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | NM | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 29.92 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 463 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 29.50 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 455 | |||||||
3 | w | 28.49 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 435 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 22.64 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 322 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 21.32 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 297 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | NM | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 51.32 | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | III | # | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 36.77 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 33.97 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 31.79 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 31.03 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 30.70 | SZARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 26.68 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3 | 25.63 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 24.52 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | 0 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 23.64 | WACHEL Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
11 | w | 3 | NM | MI¦KO Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 47.53 | SZANDROWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | 552 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 42.93 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 485 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 38.56 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 421 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 33.72 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | 352 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 31.02 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | 314 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 28.25 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 275 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 26.86 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | 255 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 26.59 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | 252 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 25.87 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 24.57 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 224 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 24.54 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | 223 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 19.57 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 156 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.87 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 50.64 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | 598 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 43.27 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | 490 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 36.46 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 391 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 32.76 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 338 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 31.07 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 314 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 30.32 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 304 | ||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3404 | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3050 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2600 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2399 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2375 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2341 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2211 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1918 | SZARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1779 | WACHEL Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1541 | MI¦KO Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1310 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4977 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 4878 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4740 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4470 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 4292 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 4273 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
7 | 4103 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 3812 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3795 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 3726 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3617 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 3077 | SZANDROWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5090 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 4747 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4703 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4676 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 4459 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3771 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. ¦WITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4325251579285 sekund |