Chorzów 24.07.2016 Mityng wieczorny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.41 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.70 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.72 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.82 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 13.53 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.66 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.03 | BˇBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.16 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.27 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 13.69 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 13.81 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 12.49 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.93 | WYCHORSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.07 | WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.46 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 13.75 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 14.07 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 12.19 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 12.39 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 13.12 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 13.28 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 14.07 | WŁODARCZYK Nikola | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
e | 4 | DQ | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 24 | e | 5 | 16.61 | JATKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U12 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.03 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.27 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.28 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.33 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.35 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.63 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.84 | WYCHORSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.89 | BˇBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.02 | WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.40 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.18 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.19 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.50 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 60.31 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 59.69 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.75 | ¦NIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 61.98 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 61.38 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 62.18 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 62.68 | LEMAŃSKA Aleksandra | niest. Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 62.95 | FIC Renata | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3016/15 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 60.59 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 68.11 | RYPEL Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1548/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 69.34 | LIPKA Barbara | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | WERNER Mirosław B.D. | Z/0763/16 | 2023 | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:41.24 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:43.25 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:45.82 | MICHALIK Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:45.84 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:46.49 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:53.37 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:54.03 | RYDZ Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0566/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:56.62 | RYDZ Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0565/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:57.49 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:11.89 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:26.81 | MARSZAŁEK Kornelia Anna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.24 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.48 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.53 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 16.17 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 17.18 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 18.58 | OLCOŃ Ksenia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CEMBALA Elżbieta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | U23 | PK | +0.4 | I | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.82 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.80 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.28 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.25 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.09 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.95 | ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.85 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.78 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.37 | JATKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U12 | SL | +0.5 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.20 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.00 | ROSTEK Teresa | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.32 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.05 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.04 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.97 | BIELAWSKA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 20.98 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.92 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.43 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 18 | e | 1 | 11.71 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
4 | 24 | e | 1 | 12.01 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 10.91 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.40 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.41 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 22 | e | 2 | 11.96 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.11 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.37 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.43 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 11.47 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.66 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 11.87 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 11.02 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 4 | 11.48 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||
3 | 25 | e | 4 | 12.08 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 4 | 12.46 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 11.12 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
1 | 23 | e | 5 | 15.81 | A A | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 5 | 11.33 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 5 | 11.43 | MALIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 5 | 11.60 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 5 | 11.68 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 5 | 12.11 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 20 | e | 6 | 11.91 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 28 | e | 6 | 12.31 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 6 | 12.36 | JENDRZEJ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1979 | Masters | SL | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/3758/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 31 | e | 6 | 12.48 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | 21 | e | 7 | 11.94 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 23 | e | 7 | 12.00 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 7 | 12.15 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 7 | 13.13 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 7 | 13.38 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.87 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.93 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.13 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.14 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.23 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.37 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.38 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.39 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.40 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.45 | MALIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.50 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.26 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.90 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 50.12 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 50.65 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.29 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.12 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 52.03 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 52.17 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 53.92 | FUCHS Maksymilian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 54.00 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 53.63 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 54.49 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 55.77 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 57.10 | SROKA Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:01.64 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:05.57 | MRÓWKA Mateusz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2287/19 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:17.32 | KASPRZAK Radosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/0930/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:35.41 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:59.21 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:14.27 | BEZNER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.15 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.74 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.90 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.77 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.73 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.62 | PULIT Dawid | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.35 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.05 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.86 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.90 | BUBAK Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.65 | MOL Michał | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 60.15 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.90 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.24 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 21.97 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.23 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3223180770874 sekund |