Warszawa 13 - 14.12.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.28 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.23 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 8.25 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 26.14 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 27.06 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | 28.39 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:39.32 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | ŁABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | GRZĄDZIELA Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | PĘKALA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | 25.84 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 8 | 26.90 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | 25.16 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 9 | 26.93 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | 25.88 | JASIŃSKI Adrian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 10 | 26.51 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1:25.02 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1:26.20 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1:26.88 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1:27.69 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1:31.96 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1:33.66 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:50.53 | GADZIOMSKI Bartosz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:22.39 | KOŁDYS Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 10:29.84 | BRULIŃSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 11:05.25 | KSEPKA Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | ŻELEWSKI Jarosław | MLKS Dąb Kozienice # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | TRACZ Paweł | UKS Mokotów # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | WÓJCIK Adrian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.66 | KAMIONOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.22 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.11 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.00 | ZAŁĘSKI Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.90 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.45212507247925 sekund |