Bydgoszcz 03 - 04.10.2009 Mistrzostwa Województwa w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:50.56 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:52.84 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:53.13 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:54.23 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:55.16 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:05.76 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:23.32 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:39.20 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:40.12 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:51.65 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:57.97 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:06.78 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:13.98 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.10 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.09 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.04 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.77 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.64 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.61 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.56 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.47 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.45 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.43 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.35 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.06 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.06 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.02 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.88 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.38 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.93 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.10 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.17 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.82 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.55 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.71 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2137 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2541 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2408 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2390 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1980 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2187 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1538 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1563 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 000 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3955 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3395 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3333 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3311 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2655 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2366 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:38.98 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:50.55 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:51.77 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:51.93 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:56.93 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:01.38 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:02.50 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:08.39 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:08.48 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:09.79 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:11.94 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 3:17.77 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 3:22.06 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 3:22.52 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 3:26.64 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 3:45.02 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:38.19 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:57.39 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:00.02 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:10.40 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.34 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.37 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.13 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.64 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.24 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.45 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.64 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.67 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.71 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.69 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 18.00 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.44 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.71 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.16 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 17.17 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 18.80 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 19.22 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.64 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.09 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.35 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.90 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.87 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.81 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.78 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.75 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.66 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.66 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.63 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.57 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.57 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1.54 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1.54 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 1.54 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 1.51 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 1.45 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 1.42 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 1.42 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 1.39 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 1.39 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.40 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.79 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.41 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.14 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.16 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.34 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.24 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.74 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.80 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.52 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.75 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.28 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.49 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.10 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.75 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.61 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.32 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.21 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.90 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.70 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.08 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.62 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.27 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.05 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.80 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.85 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.05 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4477 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3808 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3731 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3484 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3453 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2708 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5007 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4932 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4765 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4594 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4266 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4200 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3797 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3754 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3622 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3508 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4433 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3414 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 0.00 | KACPRZAK Michał | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5797 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4106 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6381 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2101838588715 sekund |