Częstochowa 04.10.2009 Finał ¦l±skiej Ligi Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.69 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.65 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.52 | IDCZAK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.85 | NAGENGAST Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.18 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.44 | GWÓ¬D¬ Iwona | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.87 | DZIEMIERA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.10 | ŻUREK Ewelina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.12 | LIS Marlena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.21 | GRUCA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.39 | SOCHA Alicja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.63 | SZADY Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.18 | ANDRYCHIEWICZ Joanna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.41 | OGIERMAN Agata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.50 | KARBOWSKA Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.52 | MORAWIEC Weronika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.70 | FUDALI Bianka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.07 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.32 | WATKOWSKA Arleta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.77 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.11 | PUSTUŁA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.49 | JARZˇBEK Ksymena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.71 | HAŁAS Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.53 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.69 | ADAMCZYK Aneta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 14.13 | BAJGER Dominika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 15.47 | SALETRA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.31 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.80 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.00 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.27 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.12 | KONIECZNA Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3208/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.72 | LESZCZYŃSKA Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.89 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.92 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.13 | CIUPIS Aneta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.19 | WALECZEK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.32 | PAZUR Angelika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.63 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.01 | DROZDOWSKA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.19 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.98 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.82 | BULANDRA Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.35 | ¦WIĘTEK Marianna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.12 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.17 | PRĘDY¦ Daria | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.63 | ZYZIK Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.44 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.89 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.48 | KURPAS Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.85 | LENERT Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:54.38 | MARCHEWKA Magdalena | GTS Bojszowy | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:54.66 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:58.08 | KOTYRBA Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.10 | JANKOWSKA Roksana | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:59.96 | KAŁA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:20.31 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:12.04 | PIEKORZ Aleksandra | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:12.17 | ¦LĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:13.74 | KARA¦ Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:14.76 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:15.27 | CZAIŃSKA Izabela | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:26.04 | ZUGA Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:27.39 | WEJMAN Nicola | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:28.67 | BORYCKA Winona | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:29.73 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.12 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.26 | ¦WITAŁA Justyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.71 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.46 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.50 | SU¦ Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.60 | GRZYBOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.35 | HAŁAS Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.18 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.61 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.47 | ANDRYCHIEWICZ Joanna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.45 | SZURAJ Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.37 | ZYCH Zuzanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.36 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.35 | ANDROSCH Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.32 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PODHAJNY Magda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.22 | SZEWCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.05 | GACMANGA Marcelina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.49 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.97 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.42 | MO¦ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.41 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.29 | RICHTER Miriam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.08 | RYCHCIK Edyta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.08 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.03 | SOCZYŃSKA Mariola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.84 | GLEBA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.42 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.23 | TUTAJ Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.14 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.55 | ZASADA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.33 | JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.74 | GAJEWICZ Karolina | MOS D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.60 | KULAR Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.94 | RYCHCIK Edyta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.11 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.09 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.33 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.50 | TUTAJ Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.19 | BOGOCZ Weronika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.77 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.82 | DAMCZYK Aneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:59.05 | BINDRYN Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18:14.03 | MAŃKOWSKA Natalia | GTS Bojszowy | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19:29.89 | MARIAŃSKA Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28:08.94 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.16 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.85 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.90 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.16 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.33 | PAKOSZ Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.84 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.09 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.14 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.25 | ROGÓŻ Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.39 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.59 | KUBIAK Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.80 | LECH Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.31 | WIˇCEK Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.51 | RÓWNY Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.67 | JUSZCZYK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.68 | KATRYNIOK Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.75 | WIORA Michał | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.56 | GERLICH Grzegorz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.02 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.19 | KAJSTURA Krzysztof | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.39 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.00 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.42 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.63 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.79 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.61 | MARSZAŁEK Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.29 | CHWIST Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.00 | MURAS Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.21 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.64 | KURZAJ Daniel | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 40.98 | WIˇCEK Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 40.99 | MARSIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.51 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.48 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 44.18 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 44.37 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 48.03 | MUCHA Rafał | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.56 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.28 | SIEKIERA Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.03 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.16 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.86 | ZAJˇC Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:31.98 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.19 | HAJOK Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:38.51 | MATUSZCZAK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:39.03 | BOREK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:33.48 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:34.43 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:36.41 | DUDKIEWICZ Przemysław | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:37.41 | ZAPART Kornel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:39.94 | RACZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:38.62 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:45.52 | KUPIŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.68 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:46.52 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:48.06 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:48.61 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:50.74 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:55.65 | KRZYKAŁA Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:02.04 | MAJ Kamil | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:04.05 | SUCHANEK Rafał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:04.76 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:06.78 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:04.99 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:17.01 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:17.74 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.80 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.24 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | FABA Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZARĘBA Krystian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | STAWOWY Andrzej | Z/3951/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.99 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.92 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.71 | BUBEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.54 | ROGÓŻ Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.01 | WENDEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.31 | KUBZIAKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.25 | SAMUEL Kacper | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.04 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.00 | HELMRICH Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.27 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.12 | KWOCZAŁA Edwin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.51 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.20 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.02 | MUCHA Rafał | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.52 | DRAB Adam | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.23 | SAMUEL Kacper | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.17 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.86 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.97 | ZROBEK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.87 | GÓRNIAK Wojciech | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.16 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.65 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.89 | KUBZIAKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22:40.76 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22:42.29 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26:33.60 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28:08.77 | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28:51.89 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5003170967102 sekund |