Warszawa 11 - 12.01.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.72 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.73 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.88 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.92 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.99 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.16 | GRADOWSKA Iwona | niest. Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.18 | WŁODARCZYK Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.50 | SZYCZKOWA Marina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.76 | MĄKOSZA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.17 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.52 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.88 | BARTOSIK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.02 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.21 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.38 | RUSZCZYK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.94 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.06 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.24 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.03 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.85 | GŁOWIŃSKA Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 26.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 26.46 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 26.61 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 27.03 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 27.41 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 27.49 | WŁODARCZYK Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 27.50 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 27.83 | RAJEWSKA Katarzyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 28.53 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.88 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.91 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.99 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.04 | GROCHALA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.07 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.58 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.12 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.26 | MISIUKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.42 | WĄSIK Ewelina | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.84 | WAWER Martyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.94 | GAWROŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.94 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.97 | KONSEK Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:37.54 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.60 | DRYPS Emilia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.62 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:39.43 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.80 | PALIŃSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:43.17 | KACA Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:48.98 | MARKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:37.52 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:42.33 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:40.29 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:42.10 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:42.12 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:43.38 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 1:44.80 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.89 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:19.09 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:32.21 | PRZELAZŁA Żaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:47.17 | ŁUKASIK Katarzyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:28.16 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 6:28.48 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:32.49 | CIEŚLIK Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | IWAŃCZYK Julita | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.59 | CYBULSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.18 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.89 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.85 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.35 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.20 | BANY-KARASEK Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/3357/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.84 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 22.90 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 23.24 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 23.34 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
1 | 23.98 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 24.44 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.57 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.97 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.08 | CAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.50 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.61 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.74 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.03 | KOTYŃSKI Jacek | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.69 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.51 | KOMARCZEWSKI Przemysław | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.10 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.37 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.59 | KLONOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.42 | KRAMEK Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.56 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.96 | SADOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | ||||||||||||
8 | 28.59 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:33.00 | OLEKSIUK Michał | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.15 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:34.77 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.51 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:35.11 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:21.90 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:22.34 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:35.40 | NARUSZEWICZ Daniel | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:38.37 | CHRUSTOWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:28.63 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:35.17 | BARTOSIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:38.82 | KSZCZOT Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:25.13 | RÓŻYCKI Sebastian | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:29.54 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:30.18 | JANICKI Mateusz | LUKS Orneta # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 1:25.38 | GUTT Mirosław | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 1:37.58 | FIOŁNA Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 1:41.09 | TURLEJ Hubert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 1:29.90 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 1:34.86 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 1:36.38 | SOBCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 1:36.68 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 1:27.03 | LABUDA Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 1:28.62 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 1:28.76 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 1:35.33 | ŻUREK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 1:27.65 | STRZELCZYK Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.79 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.29 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:27.17 | PUSZCZ Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 1:53.93 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 1:55.70 | SZMIT Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 1:56.65 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 1:56.67 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 2:04.60 | DOJNIA Łukasz | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1985 | U20 | WN | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:53.97 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.75 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.71 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.41 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.83 | LENART Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.85 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.23 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.37 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.48 | ŁĘCKI Piotr | UKS Michałów Radom | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.58 | KASTA Kamil | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.86 | JĘDRAL Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.87 | PASTUSZKA Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.29 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.96 | BORUCH Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.39 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.24 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.24 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.90 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.10 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.81 | DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.02 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.96 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.32 | BAKIERA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.90 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.63 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.19 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.99 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.33 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.12 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 12.61 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 12.43 | KACPERCZYK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.10 | BOCHENEK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.32 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.62 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.37 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.64 | ZUREL Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.15 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.9743320941925 sekund |