Opole 10 - 11.10.2009 Wielobojowa Jesień |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:29.08 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | 704 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:32.55 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 661 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:32.75 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 659 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:37.11 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 606 | |||||||
5 | w | 2:44.49 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 522 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2:49.97 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 464 | |||||||
7 | w | 2:53.08 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 432 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 3:02.21 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 345 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 3:03.31 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 335 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3:13.08 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | 253 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.09 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 584 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4.95 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 546 | ||||||
3 | w | 4.87 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 524 | ||||||||
4 | w | 4.76 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 495 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.70 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 479 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4.58 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 448 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4.57 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 446 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4.47 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 421 | ||||||
9 | w | 4.27 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 371 | |||||||||
10 | w | 4.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 315 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 32.23 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | 3 | 519 | |||||||||
2 | w | 29.87 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 474 | |||||||
3 | w | 25.74 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 396 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 24.37 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 370 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 24.24 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 368 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 22.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | 333 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 22.20 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 330 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 21.82 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 323 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 20.78 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 303 | |||||||
10 | w | 20.19 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 292 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4032 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3553 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 3556 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3490 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2856 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 2632 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3943 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4434 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2626 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3260 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:00.91 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0977/11 | 4 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2:45.09 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 818 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:57.08 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 693 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3:38.38 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | 338 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2:59.73 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 667 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3:38.59 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | 336 | |||||||
4 | w | 3:16.09 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 515 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:20.74 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 475 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3:25.88 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 433 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4:34.47 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | 716 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4:41.09 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 673 | |||||||
2 | w | 4:54.48 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 592 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5:06.85 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | 521 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 5:28.67 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 406 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 6:51.43 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 93 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 17.09 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | IV | 615 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.00 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | IV | 733 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.32 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | -- | 591 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 19.51 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | -- | 389 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 20.70 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | -- | 296 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 19.50 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 390 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 20.41 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 318 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.21 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | 824 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.25 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | 820 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 20.48 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 312 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.17 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 714 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.48 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | 680 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.66 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | 660 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.66 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | 512 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.75 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | 585 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.36 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | 290 | |||||||
2 | w | 1.69 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 536 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.54 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 419 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.51 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 396 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.45 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 352 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.42 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 331 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.20 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | 179 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 3.20 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 406 | |||||||
2 | w | 2.20 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 179 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2.70 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 286 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 0 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2.60 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | 264 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.91 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.88 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | w | 32.00 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 504 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 30.65 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 477 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 26.18 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | 390 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 33.34 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 531 | |||||||
2 | w | 27.26 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 411 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 19.48 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | 262 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 45.70 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 28.12 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 39.90 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 441 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 44.98 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 515 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 36.75 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 395 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 37.66 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | 408 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 30.78 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 310 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 35.44 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 376 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 29.27 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 289 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 28.76 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 282 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 22.50 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 195 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.25 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 475 | |||||||
2 | w | 36.25 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 388 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 32.45 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | 334 | |||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4029 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2071 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4641 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4223 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3609 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3404 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3396 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3340 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5477 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5156 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4446 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5905 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 4925 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4883 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77901411056519 sekund |