Rio de Janeiro (BRA) 12 - 21.08.2016 31. Letnie Igrzyska Olimpijskie |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 5 | 11.24 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | MM | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
6 | 52 | e | 6 | 11.70 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 1 | 4:11.76 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 4:06.90 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
9 | 16 | e | 3 | 4:08.67 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 17.70 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 76.93 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | B | 71.77 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | B | 69.69 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 7 | 45.54 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:45.83 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 6 | 1:46.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 65.89 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | e | B | 61.76 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | + | 40:49 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
60 | + | 42:19 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | f | 1:21:52 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
47 | f | 1:25:29 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | DQ | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.31827712059021 sekund |