Wrocław 28 - 29.04.2012 Ogólnopolska Wiosna Wielobojowa |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.74 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -3.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.91 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.11 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -3.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.11 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -3.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.24 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.27 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.45 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -3.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.48 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.22 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -4.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.47 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | -4.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.48 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -4.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.48 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -4.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.49 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -4.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.85 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | -4.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.94 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U23 | DS | -4.2 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.42 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.56 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.59 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.64 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.80 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.01 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.81 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.39 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.55 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.80 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.20 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.23 | KOLASA Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.52 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.64 | BARANOWSKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.04 | GROMADZKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.21 | MATKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.09 | MAŃKO-MATYSIAK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.52 | KOŁODYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.77 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.81 | DˇBROWSKA Arleta | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.92 | CEGLARSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.17 | DZIADKOWSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.32 | POŁEĆ Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.7 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.76 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.78 | KIRCHNER Izabella | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.89 | GOSKA Oliwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.40 | KOWALCZYK Mariola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.75 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 13.88 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.71 | BARANOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.73 | OSTROWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.35 | FORNALIK Kamila | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 15.37 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 16.20 | KUPCZAK Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 14.48 | UNGEHEUER Alina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 15.50 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 16.24 | MIELCZAREK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 26.67 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.5 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 740 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 27.90 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -3.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | 639 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 28.21 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | IV | 614 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.28 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | -1.5 | IV | 609 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.51 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.6 | -- | # | 591 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.79 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | -- | 570 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 29.05 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -3.6 | -- | 551 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 30.01 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -3.6 | -- | 481 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 30.32 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -3.6 | -- | # | 460 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 30.79 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -3.6 | -- | 428 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 31.79 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | -3.6 | -- | 364 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.5 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -1.5 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.06 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.58 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.79 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.60 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.67 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.15 | ¦WIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 42.38 | DˇBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.60 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.48 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.21 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.69 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.83 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.40 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.68 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.73 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.74 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.23 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 45.50 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 47.19 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.03 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.11 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.42 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 46.85 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.35 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 49.92 | DZIADKOWSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 46.42 | PTAK Anna | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.46 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.93 | GOSKA Oliwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 48.26 | PODSTAWKA Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 50.01 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.82 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U14 | OP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 46.99 | MICHALSKA Teresa | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 47.86 | WANICKA Weronika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 48.50 | GRZYBEK Joanna | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 50.14 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 50.31 | CEGLARSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 45.10 | STRÓZIK Adriana | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 45.57 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 46.70 | WO¦ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 49.27 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 53.87 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 45.67 | JANKOWSKA Ewa | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 46.98 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 48.11 | BARANOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 48.38 | BARANOWSKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 48.78 | E A | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 49.70 | SARAPATA Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 50.62 | GROMADZKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 51.39 | KOWALCZYK Mariola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.97 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.39 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.05 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.14 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.29 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.86 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 67.90 | WÓJCIAK Magdalena | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.94 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.73 | ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.71 | STOJANOWSKA Wiktoria | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.29 | SZAŁAS Martyna | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 70.75 | PIECZARKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 74.20 | WARZECHA Karolina | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 76.47 | KLIMOWSKA Natalia | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 78.21 | MAJCHRZYK Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:46.41 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | 589 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:51.60 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 495 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:51.60 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 495 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:52.64 | KIEŁBUS Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 477 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:52.93 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 472 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1:55.02 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 437 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1:55.54 | OKONOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | 428 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:02.90 | RYSZCZYK Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 316 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:10.33 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 219 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DROZDEK Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:32.76 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJˇC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Sen | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:48.72 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:56.16 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:01.31 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:01.76 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:09.52 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:23.48 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:34.27 | ŁAGOCKA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:37.82 | GABRYEL Aleksandra | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:38.68 | ŁAZARSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:39.30 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:43.96 | CICHOŃ Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.73 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.8 | III | # | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.35 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | IV | # | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.83 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | 0 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | w | 1 | 19.58 | KIEŁBUS Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 1 | 20.37 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DROZDEK Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | -1.8 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 18.27 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | 0 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | w | 2 | 18.29 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | w | 2 | 18.37 | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | -1.3 | V | # | 0 | |||||||
4 | 7 | w | 2 | 19.18 | RYSZCZYK Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 20.54 | OKONOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.38 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | 668 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.12 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | IV | # | 583 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.94 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -1.9 | -- | 495 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.99 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -1.9 | -- | 489 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 18.13 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | 475 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 18.33 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | -- | 455 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 19.73 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.9 | -- | # | 325 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.13 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.2 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 825 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 17.35 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | 558 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.95 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | -- | 494 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 18.27 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | -1.2 | -- | 461 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -1.2 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.66 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GRUCA Emila | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PORTIANKO Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1.48 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 599 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1.54 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | 666 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1.72 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 879 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1.48 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | 599 | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | w | 1.54 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | IV | 666 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1.42 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1.51 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 632 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1.42 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1.42 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 534 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1.39 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 502 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1.30 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 409 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.50 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.50 | ZAJˇC Milena | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | RY¦ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.66 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.51 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.50 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.37 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.84 | DZIERŻAWSKA Paulina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.71 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.68 | GŁÓWCZYK Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.67 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.64 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.56 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | V | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.55 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.43 | PALAMASZ Patrycja | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1998 | U16 | OP | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.35 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.25 | UNGEHEUER Alina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOŁODYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.13 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.09 | MATKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.03 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U14 | OP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.76 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MAŃKO-MATYSIAK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4.87 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | 524 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 4.56 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | 443 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 4.55 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | # | 441 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 4.37 | OKONOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | 396 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 4.28 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | 374 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 4.21 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | 357 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 3.82 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | -- | 267 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 3.57 | KIEŁBUS Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | 214 | |||||||||
w | DNS | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | RYSZCZYK Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.40 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.44 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.14 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.86 | SIWEK Alicja | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.83 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.60 | MAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.30 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.23 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 10.12 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | 537 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 10.02 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 531 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 9.94 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | 526 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 8.45 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 428 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 8.23 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 414 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 7.60 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | 374 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 7.41 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 361 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.51 | OKONOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | 432 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.92 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 394 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.86 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 390 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.71 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.10 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | 341 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.86 | RYSZCZYK Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 326 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.86 | KIEŁBUS Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 326 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.65 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 313 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.33 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 292 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DROZDEK Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.10 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.57 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.34 | MARKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 9.18 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 476 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 10.86 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 586 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 8.67 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | 443 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 8.40 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | 425 | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.46 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.37 | KAŁUŻNA Judyta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.12 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.73 | STAWIARSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.28 | KUMO¦ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.12 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.81 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.53 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.83 | MARKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.12 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.47 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.43 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.30 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.30 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.53 | KAŁUŻNA Judyta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.30 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.95 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.95 | DEJNAKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.53 | ¦LIWAK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.00 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.33 | MIELNIK Magdalena | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.53 | PODSTAWKA Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.78 | KOREJBA Wiktoria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.15 | PRZYGODZKA Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.45 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2052 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1881 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1765 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1691 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1566 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1515 | OKONOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1355 | KIEŁBUS Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1152 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | RYSZCZYK Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | HAJDASZ Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.11 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.25 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.3 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.32 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.35 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.36 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.48 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.65 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.54 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.60 | MICHALIK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.63 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.74 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.70 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.88 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.89 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.99 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -1.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.15 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.19 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.31 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.36 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.52 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.93 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.04 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.10 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.54 | DRZYMONT Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.68 | PORTIANKO Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.91 | NOGA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.93 | CZERWIEC Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.29 | LARY Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.35 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.37 | LASKOWSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.49 | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 13.07 | TUMIŃSKI Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.93 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -1.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.24 | FUDZIAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.41 | SO¦NICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.78 | CHABKO Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.05 | HAWER Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.90 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.90 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.64 | PAWŁOWSKI Bernard | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.73 | ŁYCZAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -3.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.05 | NOWACKI Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.10 | WOJNIAK Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -3.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 13.87 | LITKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.90 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 13.39 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.5 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 13.58 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.02 | POLEROWICZ Adam | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.35 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | 784 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.39 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -0.3 | III | 776 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.81 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | IV | 689 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.39 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | V | 576 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.60 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | III | 732 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.85 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | IV | 681 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.15 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | IV | 622 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.44 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | V | 567 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.89 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -1.9 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 673 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.49 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | V | 558 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.67 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 525 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.78 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -0.3 | -- | 506 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.99 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | IV | 653 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 13.06 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | -- | 458 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.99 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 653 | |||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 13.20 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | -- | 434 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 1 | 12.87 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | 490 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 1 | 13.27 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 423 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -1.9 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 11.81 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -1.3 | IV | 689 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 11.93 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.6 | IV | 665 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | w | 2 | 11.90 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -1.3 | IV | 671 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | w | 2 | 12.89 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.6 | -- | # | 487 | |||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 12.08 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | 635 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 13.47 | MAKSIMIEC Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.6 | -- | 391 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 12.44 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | -- | # | 567 | |||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 13.48 | DROZD Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.6 | -- | 390 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 12.69 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -1.3 | -- | 522 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 14.01 | BRONOWICKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -3.6 | -- | 311 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 2 | 12.87 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -1.3 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 490 | |||||
7 | 13 | w | 2 | 12.96 | GˇSZCZAK Krystian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | -1.3 | -- | 475 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.62 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.28 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.56 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34.73 | DˇBROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 34.75 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 33.33 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.18 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 35.29 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 35.80 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 36.03 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 36.67 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 37.78 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.30 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 36.35 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 37.14 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 37.14 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 37.54 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 37.89 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.26 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.95 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.51 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 40.10 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 40.62 | WIESZCZEK Wojciech | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 41.08 | DRZYMONT Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.44 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 40.23 | LARY Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 40.87 | KUBOWICZ Kamil | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 42.23 | HAWER Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 42.60 | SROKA Filip | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 44.31 | PUSZKAR Radosław | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 39.43 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 39.87 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 40.24 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 40.60 | CHABKO Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 42.64 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 38.26 | KOTYL Łukasz | AZS AM Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | KOSENDIAK Aureliusz | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 40.97 | KONOFAŁ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 41.93 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 42.26 | DAREWSKI Amadeusz | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 42.60 | GAWRON Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 42.83 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 44.50 | LITKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.54 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.89 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.19 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.67 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.99 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.06 | GULACZ Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 61.46 | MALSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.03 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.62 | RALSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.75 | SAMSONOV Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.19 | WALKÓW Jonasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.11 | LIS Paweł | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.11 | LASKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 62.75 | LE¦NIEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/3285/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 63.98 | KRYSTECKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 50.95 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | 771 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 51.73 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | 737 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 51.95 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | 727 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 53.14 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 676 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 53.61 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 656 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 58.88 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 452 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 53.67 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 653 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 60.28 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 404 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 53.78 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | 649 | |||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 56.27 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 549 | |||||||||
6 | 9 | w | 1 | 56.51 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 540 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 55.07 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 596 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 56.12 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 555 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 56.45 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 542 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 57.79 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 491 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 57.98 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | 484 | |||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 2 | 58.15 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 478 | ||||||
7 | 13 | w | 2 | 58.61 | GˇSZCZAK Krystian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | 462 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.50 | KˇS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:02.24 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:08.73 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:10.76 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:12.05 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:15.86 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:17.23 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:17.27 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:22.41 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:23.62 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:24.65 | ¦LUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:25.75 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:26.46 | JARYSZ Bartosz | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:27.19 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:28.51 | KELMER Paweł | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:31.97 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:30.47 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:31.85 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:34.62 | POCHOPIEŃ Mikołaj | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:35.56 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:36.42 | ACHTEL Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:38.75 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:39.16 | KŁODNICKI Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:40.10 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:41.24 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:42.02 | KOZDRA Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 5:03.24 | MALUNG Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 5:24.64 | GŁUSZEK Sławomir | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | JUDYCKI Sławomir | GULKS Barwice | 1992 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Olavia Oława | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KOCIURSKI Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SO¦NICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LASKOWSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1.78 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 610 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1.99 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 794 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1.63 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 488 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1.81 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 636 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1.75 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 585 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | NM | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.28 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.68 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.88 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.66 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.44 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.55 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.33 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.53 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.32 | CZERWIEC Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.48 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.20 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.29 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.19 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.78 | TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.65 | NOGA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.60 | PORTIANKO Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.39 | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 6.50 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | III | 697 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 6.70 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | III | 743 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 5.64 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | -- | 510 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 6.42 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | 679 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 5.55 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | -- | 492 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 6.27 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 646 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 6.13 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 615 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 6.08 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | 604 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 5.86 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 556 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 5.85 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | 554 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 5.80 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | -- | 544 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 5.76 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | # | 535 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 5.65 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 512 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 5.50 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 481 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 5.22 | GˇSZCZAK Krystian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 425 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 5.03 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | 388 | |||||||||
w | DNS | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.8 | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.13 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | 615 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.20 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | +2.5 | II | 862 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.90 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | 565 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.30 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | III | 652 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.54 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 490 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.73 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | +1.2 | -- | 529 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.38 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | 457 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.20 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | +1.5 | -- | 421 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.92 | DROZD Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | -- | 367 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.89 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 361 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.80 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | 345 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.78 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | -- | 341 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.55 | MAKSIMIEC Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | -- | 299 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.52 | BRONOWICKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | 294 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.32 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.73 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.44 | ZACHOSZCZ Piotr | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.44 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.05 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.16 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.05 | WIKTOROWICZ Patryk | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.23 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.03 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.94 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 12.04 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | 609 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 12.52 | GˇSZCZAK Krystian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | 638 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 10.57 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | 520 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 11.79 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 594 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 9.94 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 482 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 11.74 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 591 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 9.39 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 449 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 11.70 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 588 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 9.20 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 438 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 11.43 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 572 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 9.18 | DROZD Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 437 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 11.35 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 567 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 8.90 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 420 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 11.34 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 566 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 8.77 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | 412 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 10.90 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 540 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 8.40 | MAKSIMIEC Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 390 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 10.70 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 8.34 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 9.08 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | 431 | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 8.74 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | 410 | ||||||||||
12 | 11 | w | 7.95 | BRONOWICKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 363 | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 8.62 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 403 | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 8.50 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | 396 | ||||||||||
w | DNS | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | DNS | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.57 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.43 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.11 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.89 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.92 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 662 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.87 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 359 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.38 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.22 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | SATORA Jan | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.46 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 14.67 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | I | 769 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 11.52 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 10.43 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 9.82 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 475 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.20 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.84 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.13 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.95 | WIKTOROWICZ Patryk | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.69 | GORAZDOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.86 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.58 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.10 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.12 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.63 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.44 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.46 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.84 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.70 | KANDUT Adam | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.60 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.23 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.98 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.67 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.58 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.38 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.11 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.68 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.45 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/3356/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.77 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.20 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.76 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 33.09 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.14 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.28 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.04 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.87 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.58 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.9012100696564 sekund |