Lublin 12.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.24 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.64 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.28 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.02 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.86 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.46 | PYŚ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.20 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.27 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | III | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.65 | MAŚLOCH Patrycja | SKB Kraśnik | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew # | Z/0701/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.31 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.11 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.40 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.79 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.94 | ŻUK Żanna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.93 | OGÓREK Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.35 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:46.26 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 5:11.80 | TRZASKALSKA Justyna | MULKS Terespol # | 1992 | U16 | LU | V | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.36 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.75 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | GAJOSZ Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.26 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.94 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.40 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.70 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.79 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.28 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.91 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.51 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.80 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.00 | GOSPODAREK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.21 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.18 | OGÓREK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1993 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.95 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.08 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 54.60 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.61 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.22 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.37 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 36.42 | PUDŁO Anna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.31 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.64 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.74 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.68 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 10.97 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.15 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 11.48 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.27 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.52 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.32 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.17 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.29 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.42 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.81 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.72 | DEC Marek | MULKS Terespol | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.96 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.95 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.25 | OCHNIAK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 52.71 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 2 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.82 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:55.54 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:58.35 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:59.05 | KOWALSKI Adrian | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.88 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:03.06 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:05.39 | TYSZKIEWICZ Erwin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 4:11.20 | KOSOWSKI Konrad | MKL Nefryt Lubartów # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4:11.20 | KOSOWSKI Konrad | MKL Nefryt Lubartów # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.16 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | +0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.15 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.57 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
17 | 5.78 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
18 | 5.70 | PLUTA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.95 | HASIEC Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.78 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.20 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.75 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.03 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.93 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 51.43 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.06 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 49.05 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 44.68 | DEDES Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1974 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.92 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.67 | GŁÓW Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.91 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 48.09 | CEBULAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.36 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79636907577515 sekund |