Piaseczno 03.09.2016 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U16 / mityng |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.18 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.30 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.37 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.63 | LISIECKA Kinga | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1526/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 13.72 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 13.75 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
7 | 30 | e | 1 | 14.72 | MAKOWSKA Nina | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 28 | e | 2 | 14.68 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | UKS Otrębusy | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 29 | e | 2 | 14.71 | MAZUR Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 32 | e | 2 | 14.86 | OSIEWSKA Dżesika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 2 | 14.90 | TOKARZ Helena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 37 | e | 2 | 15.01 | ZACHAREWICZ Olga | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 38 | e | 2 | 15.06 | ŁOJEWSKA Katarzyna | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 42 | e | 2 | 15.56 | WŁODARSKA Dominika | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 44 | e | 2 | 15.66 | POLANOWSKA Nina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | JENDRYCH Marek # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 13.05 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 13.40 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.59 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 14.00 | PODOWSKA Daria | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3112/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 14.36 | SKOWROŃSKA Maria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 3 | 14.65 | GŁADYSZ Julia | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 39 | e | 3 | 15.13 | SMOLEŃSKA Oliwia | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | B.D. KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | , Z/3710/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 45 | e | 3 | 15.71 | PARZYCH Zuzanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 12.29 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 12.87 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 4 | 12.89 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 14.14 | BIERNACKA Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 4 | 14.54 | PODSIADŁY Nina | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 14.64 | MIˇCZYŃSKA Oliwia | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 35 | e | 4 | 14.99 | ANTONOWICZ Oliwia | MUKS Płock # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 40 | e | 4 | 15.39 | GORAL Blanka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 5 | 13.55 | STEFAŃSKA Izabela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 13.55 | ZAWADZKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | e | 5 | 13.98 | WA¦KA Agnieszka | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | V | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 23 | e | 5 | 14.37 | KRÓL Aleksandra | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.8 | V | |||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 5 | 14.74 | MIASTOWSKA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 34 | e | 5 | 14.90 | GOSCHORSKA Gabriela | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | REKS Elżbieta GAWENDA Andrzej # | , Z/3889/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
7 | 36 | e | 5 | 14.99 | CZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 41 | e | 5 | 15.42 | DUROK Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 6 | 13.68 | ZABADAŁA Zuzanna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0602/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
2 | 17 | e | 6 | 13.90 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 6 | 14.57 | DˇBROWSKA Magdalena Maria | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2947/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
4 | 47 | e | 6 | 16.82 | ZEMBRZUSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 16 | e | 7 | 13.77 | SZULC Zofia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | ZABOROWSKI Marcin KOZERA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 21 | e | 7 | 14.28 | JAKUBIAK Zuzanna | MUKS Płock | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 43 | e | 7 | 15.63 | WRONKA Marcelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 46 | e | 7 | 15.75 | BIAŁOŁĘCKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.19 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.34 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.44 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.54 | ZAWADZKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.63 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.66 | ZABADAŁA Zuzanna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0602/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.69 | LISIECKA Kinga | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1526/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 42.60 | BRONOWSKA Zuzanna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1766/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 43.61 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 44.71 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 45.99 | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 46.13 | BUDNICKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1527/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 46.73 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 2 | 46.36 | SZWARCZEWSKA Zofia | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/2182/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 20 | s | 2 | 47.92 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 2 | 48.20 | ROKITA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 2 | 49.21 | OLBRY¦ Julia | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 2 | 49.76 | WIERZBA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 2 | 50.43 | BORYSOWICZ Zuzanna | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 3 | 48.42 | WIERZBA Ewelina | OKS Start Otwock | 2004 | U14 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 3 | 49.28 | CIESIELSKA Magdalena | LKS Mazowsze Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 3 | 50.08 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 3 | 51.25 | CHRABˇSZCZ Natasza | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 40 | s | 3 | 52.95 | WŁODARSKA Dominika | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 42 | s | 3 | 55.63 | DUDEK Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 42.48 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 42.54 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 42.55 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 49.12 | DOMŻAŁ Barbara | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina | , Z/2587/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 46.13 | KRÓL Aleksandra | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 46.17 | OLEKSIAK Sandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | IV | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 48.24 | KALISIAK Helena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 48.38 | KOCISZEWSKA Wiktoria | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 5 | 48.57 | PODSIADŁY Nina | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 5 | 49.34 | HEŁMIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2771/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 42.92 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 6 | 44.14 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 6 | 45.79 | WOJTYCKA Agata | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3092/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 26 | s | 6 | 49.03 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej # | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 33 | s | 6 | 50.02 | CICHOWSKA Kamila | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 38 | s | 6 | 51.67 | KORBECKA Natalia | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 7 | 42.57 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 7 | 43.75 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 7 | 44.32 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 37 | s | 7 | 51.29 | ANTONOWICZ Oliwia | MUKS Płock # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 39 | s | 7 | 51.92 | OKOŃ Małgorzata | MTE Milanówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 7 | 53.64 | WEREMCZUK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 8 | 47.77 | DˇBROWSKA Liwia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2003 | U14 | MZ | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 28 | s | 8 | 49.13 | RYDELEK Nina | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 8 | 56.51 | CELIŃSKA Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 44 | s | 8 | 59.58 | KULPA Natalia | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/2936/17 | 2022 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:35.66 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.24 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:39.55 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:39.73 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:41.47 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:44.78 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:46.21 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:46.70 | SZCZEGOT Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:47.37 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:50.58 | MIKA Karolina | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:43.91 | PARADOWSKA Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. # | Z/2079/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:44.64 | PRZYBYSZ Natalia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:46.37 | GÓRKA Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:47.37 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:48.97 | JACKIEWICZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/5392/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:51.68 | LOT Natalia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:53.02 | WˇTŁY Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:54.31 | CIARKA Patrycja | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 2 | 1:57.66 | TOMASZEWSKA Paulina | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 25 | s | 2 | 1:58.92 | ORDAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin | , Z/1025/17 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:49.05 | TWAROWSKA Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 1:49.28 | BˇK Zuzanna | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. | Z/2743/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 1:49.96 | KRUK Daria | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:51.73 | MILEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:55.41 | ŻYCZYŃSKA Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/1676/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:55.88 | DZIEDZIC Daria | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:56.46 | CHUDZIK Oliwia | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1592/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
8 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:56.68 | ZABDYR Magdalena | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 26 | s | 3 | 1:59.93 | SIKORSKA Marysia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 28 | s | 3 | 2:05.30 | GÓRZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 1:48.54 | MIKUCKA Julia | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2932/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 1:49.02 | SZCZĘSNOWICZ Kinga | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 1:49.27 | KOLASA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2633/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 1:51.65 | WARDA Anna | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 4 | 1:54.14 | FAŁDROWICZ Dorota | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/0389/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 4 | 1:55.39 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 23 | s | 4 | 1:57.37 | BIENIEK Martyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2772/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 27 | s | 4 | 2:03.91 | SZOT Magdalena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2773/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 29 | s | 4 | 2:09.39 | TROJANOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 30 | s | 4 | 2:09.59 | MAJEWSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:59.10 | DUDEK Zofia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | TARASIUK Paweł | Z/0385/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:02.33 | SZATECKA Adrianna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:06.34 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:06.61 | TYBUCHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:07.95 | PŁATEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:08.36 | GAWROŃSKA Aneta | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:08.70 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:19.69 | CZYŻOWSKA Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:20.52 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:24.59 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:46.48 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:22.18 | OCH Martyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/0937/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:23.83 | SOKÓŁ Zuzanna | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:23.96 | MIROSŁAW Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:24.68 | SZANIAWSKA Agata | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2003 | U14 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:26.92 | OCH Maja | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/0936/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:27.95 | KRUPIŃSKA Martyna | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:30.21 | KRZEMIŃSKA Elżbieta | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3093/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:32.39 | ZIÓŁEK Agata | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | KILAR Krystian | Z/2774/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.99 |
GˇSIEWSKA Olga NOWOSIELSKA Julia MAKOWSKA Nina KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna |
MKS Pułtusk | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.13 |
LISIECKA Kinga WOJTYCKA Agata KRZEMIŃSKA Elżbieta BUDNICKA Zuzanna |
PTT Delta Płock | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir |
Z/1526/16 Z/3092/15 Z/3093/15 Z/1527/16 |
2017 2017 2017 2019 |
3 3 BEZ 3 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.18 |
MASZKIEWICZ Maja NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina MAZUR Anna TOKARZ Helena |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. B.D. |
Z/2149/16 |
2023 |
|||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 57.22 |
PARZYCH Zuzanna STEFAŃSKA Izabela BERKOWSKA Karolina CZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U14 | MAZ | -- |
WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz |
BEZ 3 BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 57.51 |
BIAŁOŁĘCKA Maja WRONKA Marcelina SZYMAŃSKA Maja SZULC Zofia |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin KOZERA Piotr |
BEZ BEZ 5 |
||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.11 |
ZALEWSKA Angelika OSIEWSKA Dżesika CICHOWSKA Kamila BIERNACKA Olga |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 2001 2002 2002 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | DQ |
HEŁMIŃSKA Roksana DUROK Joanna NOWAKOWSKA Karolina ZIÓŁEK Agata |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
KILAR Krystian KILAR Krystian KILAR Krystian |
Z/2771/16 Z/2168/15 Z/2774/16 |
2017 2016 2017 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | DQ |
ZAWADZKA Natalia WA¦KA Agnieszka PODOWSKA Daria MIˇCZYŃSKA Oliwia |
MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam |
, Z/3112/16 |
, 2016 |
4 5 BEZ 5 |
|||||||
s | 2 | DQ |
KALISIAK Helena GORAL Blanka POLANOWSKA Nina WITKOWSKA Maria |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2003 2003 2003 2003 |
U14 | MAZ | -- |
JENDRYCH Marek B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej |
, Z/0362/17 |
, 2023 |
4 |
||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.19 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | III | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.18 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.91 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.83 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.79 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.49 | JAKUBIAK Zuzanna | MUKS Płock | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.45 | PODOWSKA Daria | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3112/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.42 | OLSZEWSKA Maria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.19 | ZACHAREWICZ Olga | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.09 | SZYMAŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.07 | CHRABˇSZCZ Natasza | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.98 | MIASTOWSKA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.95 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | UKS Otrębusy | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.81 | DUROK Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.76 | KORBECKA Natalia | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.55 | KUTKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.51 | ZEMBRZUSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAWADZKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GOSCHORSKA Gabriela | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | REKS Elżbieta GAWENDA Andrzej # | , Z/3889/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.26 | PSZCZOŁA Gabriela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.58 | BIAŁKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | KILAR Krystian | Z/5477/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.67 | NOWAKOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | KILAR Krystian | Z/2168/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.45 | PAWŁOWSKA Honorata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ROSA Mikołaj RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/2639/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.17 | SMOLIŃSKA Agata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.00 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.64 | KASZUBA Paulina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | KILAR Krystian | Z/2776/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.38 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.14 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.25 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.55 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.59 | DZIKIEWICZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | B.D. DOBRZENIAK Jarosław JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | , Z/0992/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.64 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.65 | MAŁKOWSKI Maciej | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 12.70 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 1 | 13.20 | KRÓL Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.67 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.96 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.43 | PRZYŻECKI Dominik | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/2641/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.89 | PFÖSTL Tobiasz | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.94 | ZDUŃCZYK Mikołaj | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.96 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4218/15 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 28 | e | 2 | 15.19 | REDZIŃSKI Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 2 | 15.50 | MIŁKOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 2007 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.44 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.36 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.72 | KANIOWSKI Dominik | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 13.09 | KWIATKOWSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 13.15 | SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 13.29 | BURGESS Piotr | MTE Milanówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 3 | 13.36 | CYBULSKI Filip | MUKS Płock | 2003 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 25 | e | 3 | 13.41 | MATEŃKO Wiktor | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin ADAMSKI Robert B.D. # | , Z/2618/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 11.88 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 4 | 12.79 | RYBAK Daniel | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 12.96 | BABLICH Eryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 4 | 13.55 | BASTKOWSKI Jakub | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3113/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
5 | 27 | e | 4 | 13.65 | JADCZAK Bartosz | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.05 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.30 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.42 | PRZYŻECKI Dominik | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/2641/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.47 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.55 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.58 | MAŁKOWSKI Maciej | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.33 | GŁĘBOCKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 38.74 | ROMANIUK Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | JOBT Andrzej | Z/2632/16 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 39.99 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 40.10 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 41.27 | A A | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 42.11 | BUŁAWA Jakub | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 40.96 | KUBAJ Dominik | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2059/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 41.03 | MAŁECKI Adrian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | ZABOROWSKI Marcin KĘDZIORA Robert | , Z/2613/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 42.06 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 42.35 | OSTROWSKI Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 44.51 | KREJNER Mateusz | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 2 | 52.23 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Franciszek | OKS Start Otwock | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 38.44 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 42.80 | PFÖSTL Tobiasz | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 43.60 | CIARKA Bartosz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 43.66 | ŁUKASIAK Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/2216/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 48.79 | KROGUL Damian | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 40.40 | MAZUR Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol # | Z/2053/15 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 43.46 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 44.07 | JACAK Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 44.56 | BACZYŃSKI Igor Robert | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 45.18 | LUDWICZAK Mateusz | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 45.89 | KRAJEWSKI Bartosz | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 43.35 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 43.52 | FERENC Jakub | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 45.02 | KRUPA Jakub | OKS Start Otwock | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 5 | 47.44 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:23.60 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:24.23 | LADA Kamil | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:25.21 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:25.54 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:27.00 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:27.96 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:29.62 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:32.55 | SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/2052/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:33.66 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:36.19 | MUSZELIK Wiktor | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:36.85 | TOKARSKI Daniel | GKS Wilga Garwolin # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:46.00 | KIELISZEK Piotr | UKS Otrębusy | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:29.66 | CZAJKOWSKI Fabian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:30.63 | CICHOCKI Jakub | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:33.69 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:34.14 | ŻAKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:38.16 | WYDMAŃSKI Kacper | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:43.25 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:47.61 | CELIŃSKI Tomasz | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:50.84 | CELIŃSKI Kacper | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:51.97 | KLUSKA Szymon | MUKS Płock # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:54.17 | MIŁKOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/2183/19 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:56.29 | KOLASIŃSKI Hubert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | , Z/0379/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:00.03 | BAJORSKI Adam | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | , Z/4547/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
13 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:04.00 | ZEMBRZUSKI Szymon | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:49.99 | WEREDA Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2058/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:50.05 | PRZESTRZELSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5610/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:53.16 | LUBELSKI Hubert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:54.05 | MORDEL Jan | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:54.09 | WIELECHOWSKI Piotr | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:59.73 | DOBKOWSKI Marcin | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:00.31 | SALOMONOWSKI Jakub | UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | PAWELEC Dariusz # | Z/1994/19 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:05.56 | STACHURA Ignacy | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:10.73 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:12.60 | LUBELSKI Miłosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:16.74 | PASIK Jan | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:23.06 | DOMAŃSKI Antoni | MKS Lesznowola # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1486/17 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:31.90 | REDUCH Kacper | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:42.48 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:42.97 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # | Z/1215/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:43.29 | BARCIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:43.90 | PUSTUŁKA Konrad | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:44.64 | PAJˇK Bartłomiej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:50.34 | SIUDYM Daniel | UKS Otrębusy | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2052/18 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:51.42 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | Z/2078/15 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:57.65 | ZABORSKI Mateusz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:01.47 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:07.33 | TRĘBICKI Ignacy | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. | Z/4007/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:34.59 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:34.78 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:36.87 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:37.40 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:37.50 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:37.92 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:41.52 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:44.47 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:44.56 | DˇBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:46.57 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:52.94 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:07.21 | NAROJCZYK Mateusz | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:14.14 | BOGUCKI Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:36.42 | ¦WIERCZEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | LDK! | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.82 |
CHUDAK Franciszek TSHISENSE William TUROWSKI Jan ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 2000 2001 2001 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
OBROCKI Bogdan OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. |
Z/4214/15 Z/4218/15 |
2023 2023 |
3 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.20 |
MATEŃKO Wiktor KWIATKOWSKI Adam MAŁECKI Adrian A A |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
ZABOROWSKI Marcin ADAMSKI Robert B.D. ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin KĘDZIORA Robert |
, Z/2618/16 , Z/2613/16 |
, 2022 , 2021 |
BEZ |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.37 |
SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor OSTROWSKI Dawid OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej BASTKOWSKI Jakub |
MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam |
, Z/3113/16 |
, 2017 |
3 BEZ BEZ |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.63 |
DONACKI Adam CHOJNACKI Wiktor PILARSKI Mateusz RYBAK Daniel |
SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał |
Z/5559/15 |
2022 |
4 4 |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.82 |
MAKOS Szymon ŁUKASIAK Szymon MAKOS Bartosz KANIOWSKI Dominik |
UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 2003 2001 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
CZYŻ Maciej |
Z/2216/16 |
2024 |
3 |
||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.91 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.50 | GŁĘBOCKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | ZDUŃCZYK Mikołaj | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.24 | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | JOBT Andrzej # | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.09 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.06 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.99 | MAZUR Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/2053/15 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.90 | JADCZAK Bartosz | UKS MTE Milanówek # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.76 | OSTROWSKI Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.72 | SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.61 | BASTKOWSKI Jakub | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | , Z/3113/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.47 | BURGESS Piotr | MTE Milanówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.46 | KANIOWSKI Dominik | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.36 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | MAL-MKLA Mława | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.21 | CYBULSKI Filip | MUKS Płock | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.22 | NIED¬WIECKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.07 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.50 | PIETRUSZCZAK Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.44 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.99 | UJAZDOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.91 | BARANOWSKI Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.90 | KACZMARCZYK Wojciech | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.80 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.95 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2158/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.20 | CIE¦LAK Kacper | MTE Milanówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.96 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.85 | DUBIELECKI Mateusz | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3174059391022 sekund |