Sopot 27 - 28.09.2008 Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu La z wielobojami |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.45 | DETTLAFF Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:00.41 | ŻELE¬NIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:12.52 | KOTAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.00 | MISLISZ Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.55 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
2 | 5.42 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.01 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.85 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.82 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.87 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.87 | WI¦NIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.04 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.92 | SZYMAŃSKA Grażyna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.83 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.64 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.69 | WI¦NIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.61 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.01 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.92 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.59 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.23 | WI¦NIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.49 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 31.54 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.17 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 29.15 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3014 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3625 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2994 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 2706 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2459 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1968 | MIELEWCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1532 | LENKIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | 18.28 | BIELANG Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1993 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.57 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 16.05 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.62 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.54 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:08.03 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:20.78 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:58.34 | CZAJA Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.50 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 43.72 | BIELANG Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | SULEWSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1993 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
000 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4319 | BIELANG Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3601 | MALEC Andrzej | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 3058 | STĘPNICKI Adam | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2493 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
000 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 4698 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4056 | MEGIER Maciej | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2736 | POŁOMSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.38 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 3794 | BOJARSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5736 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4682 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52548289299011 sekund |