Zielona Góra 06.09.2016 54. Międzynarodowy Mityng Winobrania |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.46 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 12.46 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.52 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.68 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.72 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.72 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.26 | MICHALSKA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.67 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.76 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +2.8 | III | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.78 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | +2.8 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.98 | MICHALSKA Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U23 | WP | +2.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.03 | GAWROŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | +2.8 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.33 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | +2.8 | IV | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 15.30 | BURDECKA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 12.90 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | III | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.34 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.64 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 14.76 | PŁUGOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.65 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.74 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.89 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.27 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.51 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 26.48 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.02 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.52 | MICHALSKA Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.90 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.96 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.47 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.90 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.05 | SZYMCZAK Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 30.23 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 30.60 | TARNAS Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.88 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.70 | KUCAL Kamila | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.86 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.66 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 73.44 | DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.87 | DZIAŁOSZEWSKA Maja | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3912/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.81 | POGODA Paulina | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.73 | CHRÓŚCIEL Kornelia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | BIESIADA Ryszard # | Z/0568/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.07 | JODŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.84 | WOŹNIAK Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.23 | KOŻUCHOWSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.24 | CICHOWICZ Jagoda | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.92 | PIELECH Amelia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.18 | WOJNOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:59.57 | CHICIAK Wiktoria | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:02.77 | KRÓL Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:03.85 | LEWICKA Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:10.66 | BOCZKOWSKA Izabela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U14 | LB | -- | WIERZBICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:14.30 | FRANKOWSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U14 | LB | -- | WIERZBICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:22.13 | SZYMAŃSKA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U12 | LB | -- | WIERZBICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.24 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.34 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.41 | PAWLUS Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.49 | POGODA Kamila | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.90 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:27.86 | SUŚNIŁO Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:28.78 | NOWACKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:29.73 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:30.89 | RADECKA Ilona | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:50.60 | BRYĆKO Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:51.69 | WIERZBICKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:10.16 | BRUSIŁO Weronika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:19.01 | DOBREWSKA Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.03 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.47 | BOGUS Karolina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2000 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/5083/15 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 20.75 | BURDECKA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 17.84 | PAWLUS Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 17.88 | RZYMAN Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.53 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GĄSIOR Dorota | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BARANOWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KONIK Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MACIEJEWSKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ANDREJCZUK Magda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | HENSEL Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HIPPMAN Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.90 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.42 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.93 | BIAŁAS Zuzanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.92 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.66 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.42 | ŚMIGIELSKA Sara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.36 | BARYŁA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.35 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.19 | BŁASZCZYK Klaudyna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.03 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.81 | BARTCZAK Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.78 | SALWA Emilia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.89 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | III | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BŁASZCZYK Klaudyna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.72 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.43 | DOBROWOLSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.66 | SZYMANIUK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.90 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.51 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.31 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.96 | NADRICZNA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.74 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | Sen | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.35 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.58 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.00 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Stella | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.94 | FANKULEWSKA Zuzanna | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.72 | NADRICZNA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.05 | KOLBUSZ Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.02 | SZYMANIUK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.44 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.31 | NOWAKOWSKA Sara | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.34 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.05 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.29 | SMOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.61 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.16 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.91 | NIŻYŃSKA Natalia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.44 | BAJOR Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | MICHNIAK Jan # | Z/3023/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.13 | DROZDALSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.98 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.11 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.31 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.40 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.46 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | III | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.56 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.65 | KOMASZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.68 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.75 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | LB | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.10 | WOJTUN Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.15 | WOŹNIAK Maciej | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | IV | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/3122/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | -1.6 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.46 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -1.6 | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.46 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -1.6 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.99 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.22 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.30 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.31 | KUBIŚ Eryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | V | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2711/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.39 | LIPIŃSKI Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.47 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.91 | SPYCHAŁA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.99 | DEJNEKO Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.17 | NAUS Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.67 | CISZAK Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.79 | DAROS Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.12 | LEŚNIAK Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.37 | LESICKI Marcel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.92 | URBANOWICZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.08 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.75 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.34 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 24.67 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 25.65 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 25.69 | SPYCHAŁA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.37 | WOJTUN Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.62 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.95 | KLEE Maximilian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 25.04 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 25.74 | PUCZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 23.05 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | III | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 23.29 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 24.18 | WOŹNIAK Maciej | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/3122/15 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 26.61 | GRABOWSKI Marek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 24.09 | SAFIAN Miłosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 25.08 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 25.65 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Remigiusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 26.30 | BIEKSZO Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.74 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.44 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.03 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.11 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.26 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.33 | WĘGLARZ Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.02 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.98 | TABOROWSKI Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | KACZMAREK Grzegorz | Z/2354/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.46 | KURPAS Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:40.68 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Łukasz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/0571/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:00.63 | BUCZKOWSKI Leon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U12 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.38 | ZAWIŚLAK Paweł | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0910/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.79 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.42 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.66 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.75 | TERKA Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.27 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:09.30 | CZERNIJ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:14.27 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:02.38 | CIECIERSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:08.97 | MEGER Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:10.84 | FRĄSZCZAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:11.78 | ADAMSKI Daniel | RAZ Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | MURAWSKI Zbigniew B.D. B.D. # | Z/0436/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:14.22 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:15.29 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik | Z/0474/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:29.25 | PALIGA Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:34.79 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard B.D. | Z/0439/13 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:36.36 | OLSZEWSKI Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:42.38 | TOMASZEWICZ Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:50.67 | WAŁOWSKI Dominik | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:56.75 | FORNALIK Kamil Józef | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:11.82 | CODOGNI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.24 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.67 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.53 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.96 | NOWAK Michał | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.52 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.41 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +1.9 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.82 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | OSTROWSKI Norbert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela | Z/5776/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAREK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | TAMUL Kacper | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MOTAK Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.80 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WYRWAS Krzysztof | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward # | Z/2872/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.40 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KAMIEŃ Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | ŻUROWSKI Mariusz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.06 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.17 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.72 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.47 | LEŚNIAK Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.03 | PĘDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.03 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.44 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.57 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.88 | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.85 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.56 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.91 | NOWAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.97 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.37 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.58 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.91 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.11 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.24 | KOTLECKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.32 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.39 | ŁAPO Artur | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.44 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.81 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.59 | NOWAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.82 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1980 | Masters | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.11 | ŁAPO Artur | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.79 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.17 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.84 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.05 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.56 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.65 | JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.68 | CIUCHTA Szymon | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.39 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.55 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.84 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.28 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9116098880768 sekund |