Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 30.08.2011 Wakacyjny Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.5 r | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.6 r | GRALA Małgorzata | LZS Zawisza Stara KuĽnia | 1996 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.8 r | BARNA Ewa | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1998 | U14 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.9 r | KRÓL Aleksandra | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.0 r | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
6 | 16.5 r | CZOPEK Oliwia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1998 | U14 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.7 r | BARNA Ewa | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1998 | U14 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 33.6 r | CZOPEK Oliwia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1998 | U14 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.0 r | GRALA Małgorzata | LZS Zawisza Stara KuĽnia | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.0 r | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U12 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.8 r | CZOPEK Oliwia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ Pola | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.41 | KOZIOŁ Katarzyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.73 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.68 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8.98 | KRÓL Aleksandra | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.37 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.0 r | SUDÓŁ Łukasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.6 r | KOWALCZYK Olaf | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.0 r | KOWALCZYK Olaf | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | SUDÓŁ Łukasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | KOWALCZYK Olaf | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7.78 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.69 | PIASECKI Aleksander | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.60 | MICHAŁEK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.86 | MICHAŁEK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.09 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 35.91 | PIASECKI Aleksander | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38582515716553 sekund |