Bielsko-Biała 10.09.2016 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.74 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.31 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 14.28 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 1 | 14.90 | MAJEWSKA Sandra | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3475/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 31 | e | 1 | 15.04 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 34 | e | 1 | 15.58 | KRZYWONOS Wiktoria | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.21 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.46 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | IV | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.70 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 13.87 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 14.41 | KRZOSA Aleksandra | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 14.50 | RYSZKA Edyta | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 2 | 14.64 | TURKOWSKA Alicja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 32 | e | 2 | 15.14 | JEZIAK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 13.51 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 13.77 | DˇBROWSKA Daria | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 3 | 14.40 | GRĘDA Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 14.51 | KOWOLIK Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 3 | 14.60 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 3 | 14.82 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 33 | e | 3 | 15.27 | KARPOWICZ Adela | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 13.46 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 13.85 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 13.91 | CZOPEK Weronika | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 13.95 | KOWALSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 14.45 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 14.51 | PIˇTEK Anna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 24 | e | 4 | 14.56 | KA¬MIERCZAK Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 4 | 14.87 | HAŁAS Wiktoria | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 13.49 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 13.71 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 5 | 13.87 | PTAK Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 5 | 14.40 | TATARA Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 5 | 14.56 | GOFRON Żaneta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.69 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.5 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.19 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.5 | III | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.26 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.5 | IV | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.39 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.51 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.68 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.82 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.5 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.87 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | -3.5 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.77 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.48 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.12 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.13 | BOROWIECKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 44.46 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 44.72 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 45.83 | BRACKA Wiktoria | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 45.98 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 44.87 | KUBICZ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 45.89 | BIAŁEK Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 46.08 | MACHOWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | HETMAŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | OSIEWACZ Stefan GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0693/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | JAGIEŁO Wiktoria | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 43.98 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 46.05 | SLOTTA Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | IV | DZIUBA Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 46.29 | ROSÓŁ Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 46.43 | ŻWAK Emilia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 46.93 | SIKORA Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 46.93 | KULBAT Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 19 | s | 3 | 48.11 | RATAJ Małgorzata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 46.78 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 49.42 | DUDEK Edyta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 49.59 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 49.60 | GAJNY Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 53.85 | JAKUBCZAK Aneta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 54.64 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Emilia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:36.68 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:40.22 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:40.52 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:40.96 | NOWAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:43.12 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:45.57 | BIERNAT Angelika | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:46.82 | JUNIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:51.46 | KOWALSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:48.46 | GÓRNIAK Samanta | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:51.11 | GAMROTEK Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:53.77 | LIBERKOWSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:59.53 | ŁABU¦ Małgorzata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:09.27 | WALECZEK Agata | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:03.86 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:04.56 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:04.70 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:04.91 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:06.24 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:09.54 | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:10.81 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:11.13 | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:11.39 | SZULIK Dominika | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:15.97 | FUSSEK Daria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:18.20 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:09.16 | TARNOWSKA Martyna | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | III | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:12.00 | BARCIK Nina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | III | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:15.57 | MROWIEC Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | JONDA Czesław | Z/4241/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:18.30 | ZAHRAJ Adrianna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:20.53 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:20.63 | FRANKOWSKA Marta | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:22.02 | ZAGAJSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | Z/1403/16 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:22.06 | PALA Ewa | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:35.81 | BARCIK Julia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.37 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.10 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.28 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.45 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.64 | PIONTEK Klaudia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.96 | FORMA Angelika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.96 | TABORSKA Adrianna | UKS-MOS Opole | 2001 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.58 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.44 | KACIUBAN Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.80 | NIEPALA Natalia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -0.9 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.07 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.75 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.87 | KONDERLA Natalia | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3472/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 16.00 | GROCHALSKA Ewa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.9 | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0747/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 16.32 | ŻUKOWSKA Zuzanna | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.32 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.69 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.14 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.34 | KACIUBAN Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.35 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.54 | NIEPALA Natalia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -1.4 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.20 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.78 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 30.23 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 31.21 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 32.64 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 33.52 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 35.15 | SZCZYRBA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 36.04 | NIEPALA Natalia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 37.54 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 33.03 | PIONTEK Klaudia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 34.50 | KLAMA Laura | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.1 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 34.97 | STAŃCZYK Julia | LUKS Namysłów # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 37.49 | SZULIERZ Kamila | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 32.62 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 32.98 | CHUDZIK Justyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 2001 | U16 | OP | -1.1 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 34.23 | KACIUBAN Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -1.1 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 36.09 | KONDERLA Natalia | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3472/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 39.02 | PASOŃ Wiktoria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.26 |
KOWALSKA Nicole OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria OGÓROWSKA Natalia TUCKA Dominika |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.91 |
BARTOLEWSKA Julia ŻYGADŁO Oliwia KULBAT Agata SKRZYPCZYK Marta |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola |
2 3 BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.75 |
MUC Julia KOWOLIK Dagmara NOWAK Wiktoria SZCZYRBA Ewa |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.87 |
BIAŁEK Kinga PAZERA Wiktoria BOROWIECKA Julia BRACKA Wiktoria |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.06 |
SICHMA Agnieszka GAMROTEK Natalia GRELA Agata GŁOMBIK Sonja |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 56.48 |
PIˇTEK Anna GRĘDA Oliwia LIGĘZA Gabriela GOFRON Żaneta |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
HOMA Wioleta |
5 |
||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 52.99 |
WARMIŃSKA Klaudia SOBIK Natalia POLAK Julia DˇBROWSKA Daria |
TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. OLSZAR Michał B.D. |
Z/3456/15 Z/3464/15 |
2023 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 53.89 |
KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia KRZOSA Aleksandra MACHOWICZ Agnieszka RACHAŃSKA Natalia |
MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BIELA Marek B.D. |
Z/4607/15 |
2022 |
|||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 55.04 |
KUBICZ Maja KRAWCZYK Adrianna MARCZEWSKA Ewa JEZIAK Wiktoria |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Mariola |
BEZ |
||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 56.81 |
FELDMAN Emilia KLONZ Agnieszka POLANOWSKA Monika LISOWICKA Aleksandra |
LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | OPL | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 57.54 |
GAJNY Natalia TURKOWSKA Alicja PASOŃ Wiktoria JAKUBCZAK Aneta |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | RACHAŃSKA Natalia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KUŃKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 2002 | U16 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CEMBALA Elżbieta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GŁOMBIK Sonja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CHUDZIK Justyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | POLANOWSKA Monika | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZPAŁEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GROCHALSKA Ewa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0747/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | TABORSKA Adrianna | UKS-MOS Opole | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOCIERZ Paulina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/6024/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | STAŃCZYK Julia | LUKS Namysłów # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MUSIAŁ Julia | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | JURZAK Maja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.06 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.84 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.51 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.39 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.28 | KLONZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.21 | SLOTTA Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | DZIUBA Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.14 | GRUBIAK Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2002 | U16 | OP | -1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ŻUKOWSKA Zuzanna | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.66 | FELDMAN Emilia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.56 | LISOWICKA Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.53 | KRAWCZYK Agata | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.70 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | MITRĘGA Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.10 | KOŁODZIEJ Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.08 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.19 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.03 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.39 | KASZNIA Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | Z/3171/16 | 2016 | 5 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.20 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.16 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 9.07 | KUZAJ Paulina | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.07 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.86 | RANECKA Kamila | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 8.68 | GRZYK Kinga | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta KOBĘDZA Jan | , Z/3172/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 8.34 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.34 | SZELWACH Karolina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4493/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.82 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.49 | KOŁODZIEJ Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.90 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.08 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 25.23 | STRZEMPEK Agnieszka | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.07 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.43 | STRASZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 21.82 | SZUSTER Maria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 21.34 | WEKLICZ Alina | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 21.20 | KUŃKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 20.92 | BARTKÓW Dominika | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 19.45 | CYROL Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 19.25 | SOBIK Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 17.93 | LENSKA Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BALDYS Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.46 | SZELWACH Karolina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4493/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.82 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.75 | DAWIDOWICZ Emilia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4491/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.83 | HAUZER Oliwia Elżbieta | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1023/15 | 2016 | 5 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 21.88 | BARTKÓW Dominika | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 21.74 | GRABOWY Gabriela | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 21.62 | KOLOMPAR Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 19.90 | KUZAJ Paulina | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 15.77 | KOCIERZ Paulina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/6024/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 15.45 | WEKLICZ Alina | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.88 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.80 | RANECKA Kamila | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.12 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.98 | OSIECKA Julia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.58 | SZUSTER Maria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 24.03 | DAWIDOWICZ Emilia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4491/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 22.84 | JUSTYNIAK Anna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1991/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 21.47 | KLAMA Laura | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 20.06 | GRZYK Kinga | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta KOBĘDZA Jan | , Z/3172/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 12.13 | KOLOMPAR Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18:47.92 | PECZYŃSKA Nikola | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/6028/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19:22.21 | MISIŃSKA Weronika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 20:52.69 | BEREZA Sonia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21:22.88 | KRUPSKA Julia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/2464/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 21:25.05 | OTRĘBA Julia | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 22:12.52 | KUBIS Katarzyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 22:45.28 | JUZWA Maja | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 22:47.57 | KUZIOR Weronika | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/6026/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 23:39.64 | KLAMPKO Emilia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław | Z/6022/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 25:56.84 | RYMARZ Joanna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/1960/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | KASPRZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.43 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.84 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.50 | KACPERAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.77 | WIERTELORZ Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | Z/3629/16 | 2016 | 5 | |||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.85 | ZWOLIŃSKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 13.34 | SMOLAREK Paweł | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.68 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.05 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.46 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.51 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 13.31 | BARAŃSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 13.62 | KOSOWSKI Mariusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 2 | 14.04 | SZEWCZYK Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.90 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.39 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.67 | PINDYCH Dominik | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.68 | KIRSZNIOK Radosław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.4 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 13.61 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 13.81 | KRUPA Konrad | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 12.15 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 12.37 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 12.39 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | V | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 12.91 | ROBAKOWSKI-GˇBKA Oliwier | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/2281/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 13.04 | GLOS Michał | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 4 | 13.05 | SIUDA Krzysztof | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 26 | e | 4 | 15.47 | URBAŃCZYK Andrzej | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.41 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.47 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.72 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.77 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.04 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.12 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.30 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.38 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 35.95 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 36.63 | ¦LUSAREK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 37.54 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | III | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 37.84 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 38.17 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 38.57 | ŻUKOWSKI Igor | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 38.96 | KOPICZKO Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 39.46 | HULBÓJ Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 39.95 | PINDYCH Dominik | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 42.26 | CEMPLA Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 43.44 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:33.07 | SWALSKI Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0818/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:33.80 | MROZOWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:34.29 | SZYCHTA Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:36.70 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:37.50 | SKOWROŃSKI Mikołaj | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:37.87 | PALA Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:36.61 | TATARCZYK Brunon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:36.72 | CYROŃ Krystian | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:37.82 | WEJWODA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:40.40 | WOJCIUK Konrad | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:41.93 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:43.79 | GREŃ Radosław | UKS Brenna Górki | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/2850/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:45.44 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:47.83 | KU¦ Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:55.88 | SURMA Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:02.13 | WOJNA Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:03.49 | ZARĘBSKI Michał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:04.12 | PLATA Dawid | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2728/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:04.89 | HARĘŻA Maciej | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:05.03 | SŁONKA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:07.66 | PODGÓRSKI Szymon | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/1966/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:12.03 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:16.67 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:17.13 | PIERZYNA Jakub | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2729/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:24.07 | SZYMCZAK Ariel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:37.17 | ROZWADOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:40.76 | NOWAK Patryk | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:44.78 | WALCZAK Sebastian | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/1382/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:52.42 | NALEPA Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:54.53 | BUCH Filip | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:11.49 | BIERONSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUDYK Samuel | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.70 | GOŁOMBEK Kevin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | II | SACZKO Andrzej # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.10 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | III | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.23 | PANEK Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | III | SACZKO Andrzej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.65 | WESTER Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.75 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.38 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | IV | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.45 | HOŁUJ Jakub | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2001 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.60 | MIKU¦KIEWICZ Julian | LUKS Namysłów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.05 | POLEWAJCZYK Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 27.70 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | III | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 28.25 | PAWŁOWSKI Filip | LUKS Namysłów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | -1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 28.50 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 28.61 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | IV | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 30.45 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | V | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 30.68 | JĘDRUSIAK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | BILIŃSKI Robin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | -1.1 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0971/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 30.08 | ROBAKOWSKI-GˇBKA Oliwier | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/2281/16 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 30.80 | BOCHENEK Kamil | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 31.32 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 32.57 | GOLLY Markus | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 33.28 | GLIED Emanuel | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | DZIUBA Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 34.81 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 29.60 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 31.04 | SKOMSKI Maciej | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 31.62 | HERZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 35.23 | KILKA Michał | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 38.82 | BITNER Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 27.74 | KORNA¦ Karol | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | III | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 29.12 | HABRYCH Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 4 | 29.49 | KACPERAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 30.61 | HOŁUJ Jakub | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 37.18 | GIBAS Dawid | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 44.92 |
WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper SOWA Karol BE¦KA Dominik ¦LUSAREK Kacper |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola |
Z/3837/15 |
2019 |
2 4 |
||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.21 |
JĘDRUSIAK Paweł HULBÓJ Paweł ŻYŁA Rafał GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. MORKA Piotr B.D. |
Z/0305/16 Z/0303/16 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
KIRSZNIOK Radosław PTAK Bartosz MROZOWSKI Sebastian KORUS Kacper |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
KOPICZKO Bartosz KOZŁOWSKI Jakub SZYCHTA Krzysztof KAZANECKI Dawid |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 46.20 |
BŁAŻEJOWSKI Mateusz PARAFINIUK Mateusz KULESZA Oktawiusz TARADAJ Bartosz |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/5732/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 50.82 |
CIE¦LAK Dawid KOSOWSKI Kamil GARUS Kamil LIZUREJ Kacper |
RMKS Rybnik | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.25 |
DUTKIEWICZ Jakub ŁAWNICZAK Aleksander PLATA Dawid JANAS Kamil |
LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | OPL | -- |
ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz |
Z/2728/16 |
2019 |
BEZ |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GOŁOMBEK Kevin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | SACZKO Andrzej # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PANEK Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PAWŁOWSKI Filip | LUKS Namysłów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZUCZWARA Remigiusz | LUKS Namysłów # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKI Karol | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ILNICKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | POLEWAJCZYK Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KORNA¦ Karol | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WESTER Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FIAŁA Igor | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.45 | OLEJNIK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GIBAS Dawid | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 1.25 | RYDZ Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KRZEMPEK Maciej | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.13 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.85 | MIKU¦KIEWICZ Julian | LUKS Namysłów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.84 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.63 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -1.1 | V | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.51 | CZUCZWARA Remigiusz | LUKS Namysłów # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.28 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.24 | POLAKOWSKI Kacper | LKS Orzeł Kozy # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.22 | GLIED Emanuel | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -1.8 | -- | DZIUBA Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.15 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.14 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.81 | KRUPA Konrad | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.78 | ILNICKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.64 | SZEWCZYK Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.56 | GLOS Michał | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.45 | FIAŁA Igor | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.10 | GOLLY Markus | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.96 | URBAŃCZYK Andrzej | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.19 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.16 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | GLATTKI Dominik | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.23 | URBAŃCZYK Dominik | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.17 | ZYGMUND Alan | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | SACZKO Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.09 | BUBAK Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.84 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.58 | HUCZ Wiktor | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.57 | MATERA Kacper | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 9.39 | MAJDER Julian | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.22 | CIELEŃ Jakub | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.86 | KALISZEWSKI Kasjan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 8.81 | SŁABOŃ Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.79 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.31 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.09 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.44 | ZAWOJSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 43.15 | ZYGMUND Alan | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | III | SACZKO Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 38.19 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 35.55 | STACHURSKI Szymon | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 34.75 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 33.10 | ADAMCZYK Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 31.59 | MAJDER Julian | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 31.29 | TOMASZEWICZ Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | SACZKO Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 30.33 | BUBAK Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 30.22 | RACHWALIK Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 30.06 | KORDY¦ Mariusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 29.88 | BAJDA Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 29.61 | RACHUNA Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 27.09 | KRZYWAŃSKI Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 25.34 | ŁAWNICZAK Aleksander | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 23.72 | MIETIÓŁKA Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.08 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.43 | CIE¦LAK Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.97 | ROGOŻYŃSKI Michael | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz OSIEWACZ Stefan # | , Z/1961/16 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.87 | GRELICH Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | WYPIÓR Aleksander | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.56 | GLATTKI Dominik | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.38 | URBAŃCZYK Dominik | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.66 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/6025/15 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 23.80 | KORDY¦ Mariusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 20.16 | MATERA Kacper | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 19.27 | ADAMCZYK Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 17.37 | TOMASZEWICZ Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 16.60 | DZIONY Fabian | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.63 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.73 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.00 | RACHWALIK Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.87 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 37.38 | HUCZ Wiktor | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 36.71 | KAZANECKI Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 36.42 | DUTKIEWICZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 27.49 | FITAS Borys | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 27.31 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/6025/15 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 25.83 | BARAŃSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 25.64 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 29:26.46 | WARSO Patryk | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 29:36.06 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 30:24.47 | JANAS Kamil | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 30:56.66 | LUDWIG Dominik | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/2721/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 34:52.12 | TOPOLNICKI Konrad | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz B.D. | Z/6030/15 | 2017 | |||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KRÓLIKIEWICZ Piotr | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1516737937927 sekund |