Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 16.05.2009 Otwarte Mistrzostwa województwa w LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.68 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U14 | OP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
s | 2 | 13.23 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.17 | KUTRZEBA Abigail | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | V | SATORA Jan | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.51 | LESIAK Iwona | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.47 | MATUSIAK Aneta | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.74 | DERKACZ Roksana | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.89 | ¦WIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.67 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1992 | U18 | WN | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.82 | KOT Anna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.41 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.55 | TRZASKOWSKA Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4376/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 2 | 26.58 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | 26.73 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | 26.92 | ¦WIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.56 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | SZCZUREK Leszek # | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.74 | TRZASKOWSKA Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4376/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:30.80 | UCIECHOWSKA-RUZIK Teresa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:34.99 | KISIEL Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:58.76 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:03.11 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19.40 | KUTRZEBA Abigail | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | -- | SATORA Jan | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.42 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.85 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.55 | STACHOŃ Paulina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1993 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.60 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.27 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.41 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 71.48 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 75.83 | SKWARCZYŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1.45 | ¦WIDERSKA Katarzyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 1.40 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/4375/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | B | 1.45 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 1.45 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 1.45 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | C | 1.62 | KUCHARZAK Izabela | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | C | 1.55 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.30 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 4.73 | SKRZETUSKA Magdalena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | V | |||||||||||
1 | B | 5.02 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | B | 4.51 | DROZD Karolina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | A | 4.54 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U14 | OP | +9.9 | V | |||||||||||
3 | A | 4.25 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/4375/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
4 | A | 3.97 | KUTRZEBA Abigail | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | -- | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||
1 | C | 4.72 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | C | 4.71 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | C | 4.66 | KUCHARZAK Izabela | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | C | 4.55 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Żaneta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | C | 4.43 | KOT Anna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.46 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 9.84 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 8.24 | MIRGA Magdalena | niest. Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 9.00 | KUBICA Ewa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U14 | OP | V | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 8.18 | STARZEC Izabela | niest. Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 7.26 | TYMKÓW Agnieszka | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/3599/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 8.26 | KOMAR Agnieszka | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | B | 12.54 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 5.94 | ¦WIGOST Joanna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.88 | MIRGA Magdalena | niest. Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.53 | SKRZETUSKA Magdalena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.30 | STARZEC Izabela | niest. Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.80 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.66 | KOMAR Agnieszka | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 35.78 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 40.76 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 24.95 | KOMAR Agnieszka | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | B | 29.30 | KRASICKA Natalia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 26.71 | MAROSZEK Aleksandra | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.83 | CZECH Piotr | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | IV | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.75 | KULCZYCKI Rafał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.78 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.80 | BˇK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.57 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.01 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.30 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.32 | STARZYK Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.65 | DRONIA Kamil | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1991 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.11 | ZAIC Paweł | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.94 | SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.38 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.04 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.59 | SUDÓŁ Łukasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.35 | KULCZYCKI Rafał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.49 | BAK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.79 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.88 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.51 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.40 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.62 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.80 | STARZYK Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.00 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.82 | SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.94 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.48 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.46 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.57 | SETLA Adam | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.44 | KARPIŃSKI Jakub | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.73 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.66 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.15 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:05.25 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Rafał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1980 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:25.06 | ADAMÓW Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:05.69 | SŁOWIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:32.39 | MACIEJCZYK Przemysław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:05.75 | CHATYS Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. # | Z/0900/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 2:07.88 | MISA Bartłomiej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:08.65 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4:25.91 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:23.08 | DOBRUCKI Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:29.87 | MEHLICH Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:00.95 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:37.51 | RUSZAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 4:46.28 | BERLIK Piotr | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:11.42 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:14.01 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:28.65 | PTAK Michał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:39.13 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 18.16 | JANISZ Sebastian | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.49 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.67 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | +9.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.62 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.31 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 60.22 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 65.26 | MATEJA Witold | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 66.49 | JANISZ Sebastian | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.52 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.86 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 61.69 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 67.28 | NIEMIEC Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1.70 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 2.00 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 1.70 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 1.70 | POLUCHOWSKI Marcel | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | 5 | ||||||||||
2 | B | 1.85 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 1.80 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | B | 1.75 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 6.23 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 5.11 | CZECH Piotr | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | B | 5.83 | WRAGA Jacek | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | B | 5.36 | SUDÓŁ Łukasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.29 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.27 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.38 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 9.15 | NIEMIEC Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.09 | ADAMUS Paweł | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.79 | SUDOŁ Łukasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.97 | CZECH Piotr | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 9.29 | BEDNARSKI Kamil | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.85 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.03 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.68 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 12.69 | SALWICZEK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.16 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 9.70 | STROMBEK Adrian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/2937/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.25 | SCHWIERKOT Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.52 | ADAMUS Paweł | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.60 | BEDNARSKI Kamil | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.11 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.90 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.90 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 32.60 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 27.88 | SALWICZEK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.68 | ZAWADZKI Radosław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/2930/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.97 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.84 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | 5 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.34 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.14 | STROMBEK Adrian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/2937/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 39.58 | STAWIARSKI Mateusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.62 | ROGOWSKI Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.177747964859 sekund |