Kraków 10.09.2016 Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać Mistrzem |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.62 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.68 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.86 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.91 | BĄBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 13.99 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 14.75 | SKRZYPEK Lena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.87 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | -1.4 | III | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.99 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | III | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.14 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -1.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.19 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.45 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.72 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | IV | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 13.36 | SIEPAK Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 13.95 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 14.00 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 14.11 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 14.30 | CHLEBDA Marcelina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 14.35 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | V | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/6463/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 14.35 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -1.5 | V | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 14.60 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 15.00 | MACIEJCZYK Zuzanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 15.09 | NOWAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.5 | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 15.91 | MAGDA Patrycja | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 13.76 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 13.89 | CZAJKA Kamila | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0542/17 | 2019 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 14.23 | KĄDZIELAWA Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 14.65 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.3 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | ||||||
5 | 27 | s | 5 | 15.33 | ADAMOWICZ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.61 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.28 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | III | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.38 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.5 | III | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.65 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 27.83 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.84 | SIEPAK Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 28.42 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 29.13 | CHLEBDA Marcelina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 29.72 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | V | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 29.93 | OLCOŃ Ksenia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 30.65 | SKRZYPEK Lena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 30.91 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 32.96 | MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U12 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1193/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.95 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.23 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.56 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.06 | POCHOPIEŃ Małgorzata | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.75 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 68.12 | CHOWANIEC Julia | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/2015/16 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.76 | ZIĘBA Dominika | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 69.65 | JUREK Martyna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.82 | RYPEL Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1548/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 72.44 | MILCZANOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U12 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1193/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 76.51 | GUL Roksana | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.32 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.52 | CZAJKA Kamila | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0542/17 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.76 | MALAWSKA Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 67.85 | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek ŻAK Dariusz | , Z/0609/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 70.93 | PUZIO Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2005 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz ŻAK Dariusz | , Z/0608/18 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 73.86 | POKORNY Joanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:09.52 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:17.73 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:21.75 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:21.81 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:24.14 | ŻYLSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:32.83 | KOŁODZIEJ Aneta | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:33.77 | GUL Regina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | V | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:50.41 | PIECHOTA Kamila | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:48.38 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:52.13 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.68 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.68 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.64 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CZARNOTA Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.53 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.24 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.10 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.97 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.61 | SIUCIAK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.50 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.94 | ZYCH Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.98 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.92 | OLCOŃ Ksenia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.36 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.59 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.09 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.80 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.40 | OLCOŃ Ksenia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.75 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.95 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.90 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.43 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | III | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.47 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.49 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.56 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.70 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.82 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.85 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.04 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.16 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.76 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 12.03 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.06 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.28 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.45 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 12.30 | MAZIARZ Tomasz | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 12.38 | GRACA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.45 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 12.47 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 12.51 | RADLIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 12.58 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 4 | 12.77 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Masters | SL | -1.3 | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof | Z/1725/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 5 | 12.13 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 5 | 12.46 | KOPACZ Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 5 | 12.58 | ŚMIETANA Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 25 | s | 5 | 12.62 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/5012/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 12.68 | WOJTASZEK Piotr | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.1 | V | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 28 | s | 5 | 12.85 | NIEMCZYK Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/2765/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 29 | s | 5 | 13.13 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.94 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.96 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.02 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.03 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.15 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.30 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.40 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.42 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | III | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.21 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 24.92 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 25.77 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Masters | SL | -0.3 | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof | Z/1725/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.55 | BRYL Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1860/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 24.78 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 24.94 | MAZIARZ Tomasz | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.13 | ŚMIETANA Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 25.52 | NIEMCZYK Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/2765/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 26.97 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 24.37 | DZIMIRA Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 24.87 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 25.55 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | V | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 25.97 | JEZIORCZAK Maciej | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.71 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.10 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.55 | OPOCKI Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.46 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.44 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.76 | CHRAPEK Przemysław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 56.91 | RUSIN Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 71.54 | ZIĘBA Wiktor | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa # | 2004 | U14 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | Z/0610/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:53.17 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:56.90 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | II | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.07 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:00.75 | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:00.95 | KAWALERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław | Z/0196/16 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:02.79 | ZADORA Michał | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:03.82 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:05.00 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/5012/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:01.25 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:04.61 | SETLA Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U20 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:05.43 | GĘSIAK Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/6400/15 | 2018 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:12.61 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:12.79 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:14.12 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:14.22 | MICHALCEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:20.25 | DUDA Gabriel | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:29.87 | ŚLĘZAK Sebastian | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:01.51 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:01.59 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:02.98 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:04.23 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:05.38 | WICHARY Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:12.64 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:16.09 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:16.14 | CHOJECKI Radosław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:58.50 | RADECKI Marek | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.91 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.87 | ŚNIEĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SALAMAK Mikołaj | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.01 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.44 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.17 | ŁOŚ Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.03 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.80 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.51 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.42 | PULIT Dawid | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.96 | I A | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.27 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.43 | OTOK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.31 | HALIBOŻEK Nikodem | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.13 | SZPIECH Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.38 | ROJEK Szymon | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6404/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.32 | MRÓZ Maciej | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.77 | ROJEK Szymon | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6404/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4057569503784 sekund |