Wrocław 12 - 13.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.97 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.44 | SOBOTKIEWICZ Karolina | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.52 | SIEMASZKO Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1993 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.87 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.78 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.23 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.66 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.66 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.52 | LANGNER Adrianna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.22 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.88 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.12 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.14 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.19 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.52 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.10 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.76 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.77 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.05 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.52 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.75 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 14.11 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.60 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.79 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.04 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
5 | 15.15 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 15.47 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.94 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.98 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.25 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.31 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.32 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.52 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.61 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
6 | 15.69 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.41 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.71 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.97 | MAJDER Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.29 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.32 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.62 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.77 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.12 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 68.70 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.19 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.23 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 68.30 | ZAJDEL Katarzyna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.97 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.21 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.86 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.64 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.02 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.48 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.74 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.28 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.05 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.71 | PRASK Natalia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.65 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | Sen | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.55 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.54 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.74 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.18 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 32.89 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 28.41 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.39 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.43 | TOPCZEWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.43 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.91 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.33 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | -0.3 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.58 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.97 | KATARYŃCZUK Szymon | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.65 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.89 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.05 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.15 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.23 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.45 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.01 | REJKOWICZ Paweł | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 16.59 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.98 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.32 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.80 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.93 | JASKÓLSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 16.35 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 16.71 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.18 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.41 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 15.45 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.76 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.03 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.93 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.11 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.83 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.21 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.56 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.86 | TOPCZEWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.16 | TKACZUK Sebastian | GUKS Byczyna | 1992 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.17 | A A | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1992 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.69 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.72 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.70 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.76 | GAJDA Łukasz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.90 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.37 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.40 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.44 | RODAK Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.35 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.23 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.37 | TROCHA Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.87 | WRZESIŃSKI Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.42 | KARP Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.30 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.34 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 58.15 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.05 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.49 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.21 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 14.19 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.08 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 13.90 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.70 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.35 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 14.04 | MROZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.52 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.92 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.35 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.14 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.50 | HAMERA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.69 | KOMSTA Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.23 | LEONIEWSKI Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.29 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.51 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 56.60 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 50.09 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.93 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 47.65 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.44 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.30 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 55.56 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.44 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.47 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1992 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.08 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 57.65 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.73 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.88 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.58 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0216879844666 sekund |