Cottbus (GER) 10.01.2015 Deutsch - Polnisches Hallensportfest |
||||||||||||||||||||
50 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.37 | ZAWI¦LAK Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.16 | TAMUL Wiktoria | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.78 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.46 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.07 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.31 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.45 | WEISS Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/3756/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.61 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.34 | KSIUK Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.98 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.68 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.97 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.24 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.19 | JAKUBOWSKA Weronika | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.22 | MICHALSKA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.28 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.40 | SZUMAN Laura | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.69 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.60 | SZOPA Anna | niest. Z.Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.70 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.03 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.06 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.31 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.42 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.69 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.76 | KALEMBKIEWICZ Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.92 | MUSIELAK Wiktoria | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.13 | SZŁUKA VEL SOŁODYNIUK Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.95 | ANTOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.03 | WITKOWSKA Maria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.38 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.38 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.51 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.76 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.52 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.50 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.50 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.99 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.17 | MICHALSKA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.01 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.03 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.06 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.27 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.20 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
4 | f | 8.37 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.39 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.01 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | f | 8.26 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 8.51 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.28 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.43 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.94 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.52 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.51 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.67 | MARKIEFKA Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.70 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.60 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.87 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.29 | SZUMAN Laura | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.58 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.83 | SZOPA Anna | niest. Z.Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 30.34 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 29.52 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 29.98 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 29.33 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:22.08 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.42 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.54 | POGODA Kamila | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:35.81 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:44.29 | NOWAK Olga | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U14 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/3758/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:05.75 | PLECIŃSKA Paulina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U12 | DS | -- | WI¦NIEWSKA Gabriela | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.61 | SATURSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:40.33 | NOWAKOWSKA Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:49.93 | MIERNIKIEWICZ Dominika | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:50.74 | WIERZBICKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:46.44 | SU¦NIŁO Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:52.36 | PROCYK Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:34.72 | BRZECZEK Wiktoria | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:34.71 | WUSIEWICZ Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:45.60 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:41.89 | DOKURNO Patrycja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:57.26 | CHRÓ¦CIEL Kornelia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard # | Z/0568/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:44.97 | RADECKA Ilona | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:05.07 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U14 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:45.06 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:36.29 | GAJDA Agata | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:24.97 | KNULL Wiktoria | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2005 | U12 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta WI¦NIEWSKA Gabriela # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.67 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.51 | WUSIEWICZ Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.65 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.49 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.67 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.02 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.06 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.01 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.11 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.80 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.89 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.71 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | BARYŁA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | WRĘGA Paula | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.26 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.56 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.92 | NIED¬WIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 5.18 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.83 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.72 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 4.68 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.42 | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.59 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
9 | 4.62 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | Z/0632/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
13 | 4.41 | SERWICKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1501/15 | 2015 | 5 | |||||||||
14 | 3.37 | KLUGHARDT Gloria | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | LDK! | |||||||||||
19 | 3.51 | ZAWI¦LAK Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.46 | KOSTRZEWA Alina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U12 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta | LDK! | |||||||||||
20 | 4.04 | LANDWÓJTOWICZ Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 3.96 | ANTOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
25 | 3.06 | TAMUL Wiktoria | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
28 | 2.69 | PONIEWIERKA Wiktoria | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz # | , Z/4730/17 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.84 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.92 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.05 | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.25 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
50 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.04 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U12 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.54 | DUBRAWSKI Adam | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 7.97 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U12 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.12 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.51 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.76 | BROWCZUKOWSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.30 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.73 | ANKLEWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.89 | KONARSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.77 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.96 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.38 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.90 | LIS Kamil | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.10 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.21 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.51 | WITCZAK Konrad | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.31 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.55 | KAZARNOWICZ Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.16 | SPYCHAŁA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.63 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.75 | MATUSIAK Adam | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.31 | ŁEMPICKI Maksymilian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.76 | JAMROZIAK Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.19 | TAMUL Kacper | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.00 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.82 | ZINKIEWICZ Marek | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.13 | MĘDEROWICZ Przemysław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.15 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.37 | JACENT Artur | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.23 | RABIEGA Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.40 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.27 | WI¦NIEWSKI Filip | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.72 | PUCZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.45 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.52 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.76 | PLUSKOTA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.62 | TO¦ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.48 | KACZOR Hubert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.20 | KULIKOWSKI Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.71 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.22 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.26 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.34 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.19 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.57 | NAWROT Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.69 | NIEMIRSKI Miłosz | GKS Start Długołęka | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 10.28 | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.64 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.97 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.88 | KUZMINSKI Dominik | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6.96 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.06 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.19 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.62 | WITCZAK Konrad | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.99 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 7.17 | DZIECHCIAROW Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.22 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.06 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 7.26 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 7.34 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 7.70 | BROWCZUKOWSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.26 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.36 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.41 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 7.38 | WESZKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 7.41 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 7.82 | ZINKIEWICZ Marek | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 7.37 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 7.43 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.05 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.44 | PUCZKO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.37 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.67 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.82 | KAZARNOWICZ Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.90 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.08 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.48 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.86 | JAMROZIAK Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.21 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.91 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.90 | MATUSIAK Adam | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.53 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.60 | JACENT Artur | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.57 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.78 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.75 | PLUSKOTA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.14 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.51 | NAWROT Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.20 | ANKLEWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.48 | MĘDEROWICZ Przemysław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.45 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.52 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.75 | PIECHOWIAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 26.36 | JUSKOWIAK Adam | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.91 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 25.38 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 27.60 | TAMUL Kacper | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 22.98 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 23.37 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 24.02 | WESZKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.39 | MATZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:22.41 | WRONA Oskar | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.46 | BIELAK Miłosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | , Z/1911/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.26 | BUDA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:27.99 | DEMBOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:41.47 | KLAK Bartosz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:48.30 | JOSKOWIAK Wiktor | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:23.48 | PALIGA Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:28.98 | SPYCHAŁA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:00.98 | ŻYCHOWSKI Kacper | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:50.27 | BOGUCKI Norbert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:51.73 | GRABOWY Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:53.73 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:55.34 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:55.35 | WEISE Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:04.46 | CZERNIJ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:47.03 | CIECIERSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:48.94 | MALISZEWSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:49.05 | WANTUCH Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:56.63 | TERKA Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:58.77 | MIGRELLA Marcin | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:00.40 | PACHURKA Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:03.27 | MATKOWSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:16.19 | PERUŻYŃSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2:43.22 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2:46.52 | WISZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3:07.96 | WAWRZYKOWSKI Jakub | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard B.D. | Z/0439/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.31 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.86 | NOCEK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.87 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.43 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.80 | PIECHOWIAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.74 | RESZEL Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.22 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 8.60 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.95 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.21 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.38 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.97 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1.65 | RESZEL Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.88 | KARCZEWSKI Dawid | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1.75 | JASIELSKI Jędrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.70 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.73 | LIER Oskar | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.97 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.67 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.67 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.60 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.86 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 6.16 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 6.59 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.99 | SZAŁĘGA Bartłomiej | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 5.53 | SKAWIŃSKI Cezary | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 5.07 | SAWICKI Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 5.02 | TAMUL Kacper | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 4.95 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 4.91 | STRÓŻYK Filip | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.14 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5.18 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.69 | ZINKIEWICZ Marek | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.95 | KILANOWSKI Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 3.91 | CHUDZIK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 5.02 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3.39 | DUBRAWSKI Adam | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U12 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.40 | TO¦ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.61 | KACZOR Hubert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 4.41 | ZIEMBA Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 17.70 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.03 | SALETROWICZ Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 11.94 | PIEKARNIK Radosław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 11.90 | JĘCEK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 9.75 | HORBOWY Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.16 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.51 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9615800380707 sekund |