Łódź 17 - 18.09.2016 Mityng zakończenia sezonu - Wieloboje / Finał ligi młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.51 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.57 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.74 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.85 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.37 | WÓJCIK Lilianna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:54.70 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | 442 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:35.35 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 627 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:45.08 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 516 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:46.99 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 495 | |||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 31.45 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -3.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 31.57 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -3.4 | III | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 31.77 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -3.4 | III | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 32.87 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -3.4 | IV | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 34.67 | CHABROS Natalia | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | -3.4 | V | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/5761/15 | 2016 | 5 | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 36.93 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -3.4 | -- | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.70 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.30 | STRZĄBAŁA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | V | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.30 | PLAK Malwina | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/3535/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.30 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WODZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U12 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0295/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MILCARZ Barbara | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.06 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.89 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.84 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.18 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.69 | BOBRZYK Oliwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.33 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | III | B.D. # | 651 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.10 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 587 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.64 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 464 | ||||||
1 | w | 3 | 4.73 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U14 | LD | +1.9 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | 487 | ||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.11 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.05 | BOMBA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Mikołaj | , Z/1647/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.58 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 28.27 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 444 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.52 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 411 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 38.34 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 635 | |||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2294 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U14 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4011 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3571 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4816 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.17 | OSET Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.87 | FLORCZAK Łukasz | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:49.58 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3241/16 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.14 | MIŁKOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/2183/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:55.89 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | 705 | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:07.81 | KLIMEK Bartosz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5263/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.04 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:52.77 | SZAFRAN Hubert | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/5760/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5:31.94 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | 390 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6:44.05 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 113 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5:32.29 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 388 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.41 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -3.6 | IV | # | 687 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.24 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -3.6 | III | B.D. # | 706 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 19.28 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -3.6 | -- | 408 | ||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.90 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -3.0 | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 33.39 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -3.0 | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.69 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.69 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.62 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | 480 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | POCHOPIEŃ Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U14 | SK | -- | WRONA Agnieszka JANUCHTA Krzysztof | Z/0146/17 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.42 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.80 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.50 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | 482 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2.50 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 242 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.79 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 32.29 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 510 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 28.80 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | 441 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.39 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 413 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.22 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.25 | GABRYELCZYK Jan | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/5578/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.12 | BOMBA Błażej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/4276/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.87 | FILIPOWSKI Piotr | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5264/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.07 | RYBCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2643/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.97 | KRZOSKA Damian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Tomasz | , Z/3263/16 | , 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.31 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.95 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 38.99 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 428 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 32.42 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 333 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.79 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | 296 | ||||||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2609 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5227 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4608 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4562 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.86788010597229 sekund |