Spała 01.03.2003 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski chód |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:18.25 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 14:29.23 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 14:51.02 | PRZYBYLSKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:26.09 | MICHALAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 14:54.91 | ŁACHUT Marzena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:34.62 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 14:58.56 | MARCZAK Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 16:21.08 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 15:02.94 | PERŁOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:31.77 | KOZAK Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 15:12.79 | KWASEK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 16:57.90 | JACHYM Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 15:17.05 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
8 | 16:13.14 | DYMEL Alina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 16:55.18 | NIEROBISZ Ewa | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1984 | U20 | SL | -- | CZECH Jan | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21:11.90 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 22:33.22 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 21:17.44 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 23:05.62 | GRZECA Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 22:27.95 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 23:22.49 | DOMINIAK Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 23:16.50 | KMUK Tomasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 23:23.04 | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 23:27.61 | BUZIAK Mariusz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 24:17.65 | RUPAR Adam | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
6 | 24:20.75 | MACIEJ Mariusz | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26:08.84 | MACHLOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 27:30.08 | KUKULSKI Dominik | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.32015490531921 sekund |