Kraków 02.10.2016 41. Memoriał Aleksandra Moroza |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.35 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.68 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.5 | II | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.72 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | II | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.78 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | III | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.95 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.43 | DYBAŁA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.49 | SIEPAK Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.54 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.61 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.62 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.87 | KOSIOROWSKA Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 14.00 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 14.12 | OLCOŃ Ksenia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 14.14 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 14.54 | ZYCH Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 14.58 | GWARDECKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 13.46 | ZAJĄC Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 14.15 | BIAŁEK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 14.16 | ŚLUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.63 | ŁOPATA Małgorzata | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 14.63 | WIECHEĆ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 14.71 | SKRZYPEK Lena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 14.72 | MAKUŁA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 14.16 | FORTUNA Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 14.70 | DOMASIK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 14.72 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 15.42 | JEKIEŁEK Agata | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 4 | 15.78 | BRYNIARSKA Beata | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.32 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.95 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | II | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.30 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | +1.1 | III | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.39 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.27 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 28.52 | SIEPAK Aleksandra | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 29.57 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.95 | KOSIOROWSKA Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 29.28 | ŚLUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.6 | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 29.97 | OLCOŃ Ksenia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 29.99 | ŁOPATA Małgorzata | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 30.16 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 30.45 | SKRZYPEK Lena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 30.67 | WIECHEĆ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 2 | 31.10 | ZYCH Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 28.82 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.97 | FORTUNA Milena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 29.90 | GWARDECKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 33.43 | JEKIEŁEK Agata | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 33.50 | BRYNIARSKA Beata | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 27.36 | DYBAŁA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 27.87 | ZAJĄC Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 28.73 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 29.17 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 4 | 30.31 | BIAŁEK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 31.25 | DOMASIK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.46 | ZAJĄC Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2375/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.79 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.97 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 62.29 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.39 | GUL Regina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | IV | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 63.51 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 64.53 | MALAWSKA Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 1 | 70.80 | FLOREK Weronika | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 63.03 | KAPUSTKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0237/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 67.92 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 69.30 | SŁOTA Weronika | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 69.39 | KOWALIK Emilia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 69.72 | RYPEL Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1548/16 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 70.19 | KAREWICZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/6508/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 71.43 | KOŁODZIEJ Aneta | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 2 | 75.61 | SPROCH Julia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 64.09 | BRZĘK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. B.D. # | Z/1866/16 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 64.99 | LIPKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | Z/1887/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 66.42 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 66.72 | ŻYLSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 73.85 | PIETRZAK Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 3 | 77.02 | PAWŁOWSKA Julia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:22.81 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:23.28 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:24.30 | BRZĘK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. B.D. # | Z/1866/16 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:24.48 | ŻYLSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:26.97 | ZAJĄC Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2375/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:28.25 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:31.73 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:33.23 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:33.29 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | |||||||
11 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:45.54 | KOŁODZIEJ Aneta | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:52.39 | FLOREK Weronika | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:32.67 | KAPUSTKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0237/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:38.63 | GUL Regina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:39.42 | KOWALIK Emilia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:43.60 | LIPKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | Z/1887/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:43.92 | MALAWSKA Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:44.88 | RYPEL Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1548/16 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:52.44 | SŁOTA Weronika | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:00.76 | SPROCH Julia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:02.81 | PAWŁOWSKA Julia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KAREWICZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/6508/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.72 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.02 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 18.96 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 20.42 | KALATA Sabina | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 63.51 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 69.64 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 71.49 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 76.87 | TROJAŃSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 96.15 | KALATA Sabina | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PETRENKO Yuliia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEWIADOMSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BĄBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.10 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.07 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.98 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.94 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.91 | BĄBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.82 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.65 | PETRENKO Yuliia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.49 | NIEWIADOMSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.34 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.19 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.65 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.61 | ZYGUŁA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.93 | NALEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MLUKS Tarnów | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.30 | HETMAN Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.68 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.36 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.64 | GARZEŁ Sonia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.59 | KRÓL Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.29 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.58 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.45 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.26 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.37 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | III | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.91 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | -- | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł # | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.47 | WRYK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.10 | ZYGUŁA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.80 | HETMAN Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.11 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.86 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.49 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.66 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | II | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.65 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.18 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.06 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.70 | KRÓL Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.32 | GARZEŁ Sonia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.62 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | V | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł # | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.34 | WRYK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U14 | SK | V | TIETIERIN Paweł | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 21.66 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.15 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.29 | STANO Jakub | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.43 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.59 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.64 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.68 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.81 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.68 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.77 | KONIECZNY Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.82 | OPOCKI Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.87 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.93 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.24 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 12.59 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 12.34 | RADLIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.36 | RUMIAN Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.46 | LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.50 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 12.63 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.69 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 12.50 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +1.1 | V | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 26 | s | 4 | 13.33 | NAWROT Jacek | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 13.59 | CHARNIK Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 28 | s | 4 | 14.36 | PIEPRZYK Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 12.34 | SEREMAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 12.45 | CHOWANIEC Bartłomiej | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 12.58 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.43 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | +0.5 | II | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.68 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.95 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.14 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.18 | OPOCKI Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.19 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 24.09 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.53 | KONIECZNY Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.55 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.05 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 25.17 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 25.27 | PALARCZYK Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | V | GIZA Maciej # | Z/0141/17 | 2021 | ||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 25.79 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 25.80 | RADLIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 25.22 | CHOWANIEC Bartłomiej | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 25.65 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 28.49 | CHARNIK Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 25.11 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 25.33 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 25.65 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 28.38 | NAWROT Jacek | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 30.98 | PIEPRZYK Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 22.97 | STANO Jakub | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 25.46 | RUMIAN Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 25.73 | LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.22 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.29 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.38 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.69 | BIEDA Robert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.36 | HAŁOŃ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 55.46 | ŚMIETANA Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 56.66 | NOWAK Oskar | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0345/13 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 58.85 | BIGOS Marcin | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1883/17 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 59.57 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 57.45 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | BRACHMAN Tomasz B.D. B.D. | Z/1954/17 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 58.27 | DOBOSZ Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 59.21 | KOCHANOWICZ Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 59.91 | HALUCH Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 60.09 | ZOŃ Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 61.80 | GORLICKI Kamil | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 53.53 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 56.26 | ZABAGŁO Paweł | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1440/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 58.19 | WALICZEK Szymon | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 59.82 | CZERWIŃSKI Hugo | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 4 | 61.17 | RADECKI Marek | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.75 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:56.32 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.94 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:00.54 | BIEDA Robert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:02.53 | BULIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4806/15 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:02.70 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:03.87 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:11.54 | NOWAK Oskar | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0345/13 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:02.18 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:12.03 | GURDEK Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:15.46 | MICHALCEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:16.09 | ŚMIETANA Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:18.66 | BIGOS Marcin | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1883/17 | 2019 | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:18.91 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:28.23 | GORLICKI Kamil | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:28.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Hugo | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:10.31 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:18.29 | KOCHANOWICZ Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:22.42 | WALICZEK Szymon | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:22.59 | RADECKI Marek | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:23.03 | ZOŃ Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.04 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.12 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.10 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.91 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.18 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.24 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.34 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.40 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.86 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.57 | SEREMAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.57 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.35 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.27 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.80 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.64 | SEREMAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +2.6 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.58 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.42 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.25 | ZŁYDASZYK Jakub | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.06 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.41 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.86 | DRĄŻEK Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.80 | HALIBOŻEK Nikodem | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.11 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.99 | SZABLOWSKI Rafał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.97 | HAŁATEK Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.92 | ZAŁĘSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.76 | CZYRYCA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.50 | MRÓZ Maciej | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.68 | MUCHA Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 7.47 | ZEGZDA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 7.02 | ZAGRODZKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | SZUBERLA Stanisław B.D. | Z/2979/16 | 2023 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.91 | KOSAKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.43 | RADUCKI Norbert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.95 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.98 | HAŁATEK Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.00 | ZEGZDA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.16 | SZABLOWSKI Rafał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 22.88 | MUCHA Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 21.76 | ZAGRODZKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | SZUBERLA Stanisław B.D. | Z/2979/16 | 2023 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.23 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.17 | ZAŁĘSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 28.75 | DRĄŻEK Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.51 | CZYRYCA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.10 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 20.74 | HALIBOŻEK Nikodem | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 18.20 | MRÓZ Maciej | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.00 | KOSAKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 24.23 | RADUCKI Norbert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.65 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9327080249786 sekund |