Warszawa 12 - 13.01.2008 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.86 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.96 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.98 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.66 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.44 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.50 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.09 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 8.49 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.69 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | f | 8.01 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.93 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.04 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.40 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.05 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 8.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.48 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.22 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.88 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.99 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.90 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.10 | ZAŁĘSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.87 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.94 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.60 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.83 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.50 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.40 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.23 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 29.88 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 27.98 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.19 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.52 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:36.51 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:37.19 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:37.71 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:42.00 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:38.47 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.56 | WIADERNA Emilia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | 1:47.87 | PAŁKA Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.77 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.50 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.72 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.03 | RELUGA Katarzyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.86 | ZACHARSKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.86 | OPRZĄDEK Magdalena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.15 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 11.03 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.01 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.82 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.10 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.42 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.50 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.05 | SZYMAŃSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.90 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.79 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.29 | BIEŃCZAK Dawid | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.85 | WILCZYŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.34 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.99 | ROGOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.68 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.93 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 9 | 24.10 | MATYSIAK Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 22.76 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.32 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.64 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:25.25 | SZPAK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:25.63 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:25.89 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1988 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:26.26 | SEKUŁA Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:26.72 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:28.09 | KORYCIŃSKI Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:25.39 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 1:34.85 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:00.12 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:00.17 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:00.69 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:30.90 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 9:06.00 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 9:09.01 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.24 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.63 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.68 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.94 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.15 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.66 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.96 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 8.17 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.41 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 8.63 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.68 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.90 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.94 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | B | 8.97 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.62 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.90 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.98 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.63 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 8.52 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | HUGO KUREK Jimenez | UKS Czwórka Piastów | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | ZIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.05 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.88 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.00 | MROZOWSKI Albert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.83 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.76 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.73 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.36 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.83863210678101 sekund |