Poznań 23 - 25.05.2003 Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.00 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 24.10 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -2.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.63 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.93 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.03 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.31 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.13 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | -2.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 25.48 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1978 | Sen | LB | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.39 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.42 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
1 | 67.90 | LEŚNIAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1981 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.34 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.51 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 63.28 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 64.29 | DEPTUCH Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 64.30 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.17 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.55 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.35 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.93 | TORBA Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1980 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.27 | TORBA Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1980 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.90 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.75 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.43 | BIAŁOBRZESKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.51 | BIAŁOBRZESKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.49 | WOJTCZAK Dorota | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.24 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS Łódź | 1981 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.28 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS Łódź | 1981 | U23 | LD | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.26 | CYBULSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 11.19 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
12 | 11.01 | PILCICKA Agata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 44.79 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1979 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 42.04 | PAWĘSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 41.64 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 60.30 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 56.94 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 20.81 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | M | |||||||||||
1 | s | 21.57 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 22.04 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -2.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 21.38 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | -1.2 | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 21.70 | TRĄBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | U23 | SL | -1.5 | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 21.77 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | -2.2 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 21.60 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 22.00 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 22.07 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -2.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 21.72 | HACZEK Piotr | NKS Namysłów # | 1977 | Sen | OP | -1.2 | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 22.00 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 22.12 | MICHNO Stanisław | MKL Szczecin | 1979 | Sen | ZP | -2.2 | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 21.78 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | -1.2 | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 22.15 | BUDZIŁŁO Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1979 | Sen | LB | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 21.88 | WALENCZAK Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | -1.2 | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 21.96 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | -1.2 | II | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 8:29.96 | WAWRZYN Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 8:30.57 | KUBIAK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1981 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 8:33.13 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 8:33.68 | LACHOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 8:41.31 | ZABIELSKI Jerzy | MKL Szczecin | 1977 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 8:14.89 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 8:16.40 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 8:17.25 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:19.70 | KUZDRA Dariusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1975 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:21.45 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 8:22.62 | SZAMREJ Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1981 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 8:23.59 | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8:23.78 | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1970 | Sen | PD | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0521/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 8:24.54 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 8:27.67 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 8:27.67 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 8:29.43 | HRYNIEWICKI Sylwester | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 8:33.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1981 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 8:40.74 | JAROSZEWSKI Marek | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1975 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.18 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 52.78 | TOMALA Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.43 | GŁOWACZ Radosław | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1979 | Sen | PK | I | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.69 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.14 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 53.25 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 55.30 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.74 | LIPIEC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 15.37 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.26 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +0.7 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.24 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 54.85 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 49.42 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 48.67 | PYDA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 47.36 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 47.22 | BRUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 47.18 | ZIĘTEK Jeremi | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 44.84 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 44.61 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | |||||||||
9 | 42.78 | PISZCZATOWSKI Mariusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 42.46 | TATARUCH Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1975 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71773409843445 sekund |