Wolin 30.09.2016 Zawody lekkoatletyczne |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.61 | KALISIAK Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5305/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 13.40 | PIEROSZKIEWICZ Róża | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -1.6 | IV | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2891/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 14.41 | ZAWŁOCKA Martyna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -1.6 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 13.69 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 14.48 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 14.68 | SZADA-BORZYSZKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5310/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 3 | 15.04 | BARANOWSKA Paula | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 3 | 15.04 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 13.94 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 14.39 | PIORUN Andżelika | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | V | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.05 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 51.30 | SZABAT Klaudia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 48.09 | KUCHARSKA Bogumiła | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 47.14 | MIROŃCZUK Sandra | niest. Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 47.54 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. # | Z/5303/15 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 44.49 | KALIBABKA Gracja | KS Hanza Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1729/18 | 2019 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.60 | DOMARADZKA Olga | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:03.74 | KUCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2889/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:46.37 | ZAJĄC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:50.90 | PENDER Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5307/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.27 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.21 | CZERNIAK Oliwia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0900/16 | 2017 | 5 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.07 | CUDNIK Kamila | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.02 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.01 | CHAŁUBIEC Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.75 | LUDWICKA Anna | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.71 | TOMCZYK Aurelia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.52 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.44 | KARWICKA Julia | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2003 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.06 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.85 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.71 | ZYGAN Weronika | Gimnazjum 1 Międzyzdroje | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.61 | RUŚKIEWICZ Weronika | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.32 | JANUSZ Daria | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.05 | CELIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0902/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 6.54 | SMUGA Justyna | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.04 | SKRZYPCZYK Michał | niest. Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 43.95 | STASIAK Dawid | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 40.86 | LEŚNIEWSKI Hubert | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0559/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 44.37 | SOLIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 47.03 | POZNAŃ Julian | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:04.57 | PIESIAK Łukasz | Gimnazjum Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:06.12 | GAŁWIACZEK Oliwier | UKS Sprinter Wolin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0806/17 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:43.24 | MAŁOLEPSZY Paweł | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:22.36 | DWORNIK Kamil | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał # | Z/2117/16 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.28 | KLESZCZYŃSKI Miłosz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1493/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.69 | KUJDA Dominik | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2119/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.05 | AUGUSTAITYS Łukasz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.60 | MUSZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.11 | BIELECKI Hubert | niest. Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.51 | CZYŻAK Mateusz | Gimnazjum Stepnica | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71406412124634 sekund |