Piła 27.04.2016 Mistrzostwa wielkopolski LZS w LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.26 | WSZELAKA Magdalena | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | KACZOR Adam | Z/1815/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.30 | PUFAL Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.58 | ŁUKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.45 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.08 | WSZELAKA Magdalena | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | KACZOR Adam | Z/1815/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.22 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.13 | PUFAL Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.45 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.06 | SĆIERNICKA Angelika | ZSTiO Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.17 | ZARTT Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.73 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.18 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.51 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | HEMMERLING Andrzej | Z/6373/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.51 | STUDNIARZ Anna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.49 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.79 | KURKOWIAK Sandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:23.33 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:29.17 | SZTUDER Marcelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:30.12 | KOZIARSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:02.36 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:03.28 | SZYMAŃSKA Wioletta | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:09.00 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:10.59 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:14.82 | MAKOWIECKA Michalina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:28.86 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra | ZSP Nietążkowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.11 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.65 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.77 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.60 | RATAJCZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.55 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.55 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.55 | MATUSZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.50 | KAŁKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4.78 | ORZECHOWSKA Oliwia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4.63 | LISSOŃ Kinga | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/4784/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.56 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.89 | OGRODNIK Ewelina | Gimnazjum Czermin | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.00 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.49 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 10.06 | BRZĄKAŁA Justyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 20.99 | BARWIN Izabella | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 23.95 | KARKOSZKA Elżbieta | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 22.44 | DOBOSZ Julia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.82 | TADYSZKA Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.32 | FRAJER Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1420/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.63 | HEBLEWSKI Maciej | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/0645/16 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.74 | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.90 | BIADAŁA Jakub | ZST Pleszew | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.06 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.71 | HEBLEWSKI Maciej | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/0645/16 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.73 | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.88 | BIADAŁA Jakub | ZST Pleszew | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.92 | KRUS Mateusz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/3164/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.91 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.04 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.73 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.88 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.90 | PAWLAK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.50 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.48 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.70 | LUDWICZAK Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/1533/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.91 | KWIATKOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/2630/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.62 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.65 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.13 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.44 | ORZESZYNA Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.78 | KORCZ Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.94 | SIERSCHUŁA Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:06.27 | POCZEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/4341/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.62 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:13.93 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:17.75 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:29.05 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:33.53 | KICKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:35.75 | SÓJKA Radosław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.95 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.75 | LAMTSCHEK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.75 | MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.75 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Mateusz | niest. Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.70 | ZWIERZ Igor | niest. Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.70 | GRZYBOWSKI Piotr | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 6.53 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 6.24 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1998 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 6.10 | SOBAŃSKI Tomasz | ZS 2 Szamotuły | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 6.07 | PRZYBYLSKI Jan | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 6.61 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | , Z/2620/17 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.08 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.97 | DASZKIEWICZ Łukasz | niest. Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.86 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.76 | SZUKAŁA Piotr | SP Duszniki | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.32 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 15.15 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 14.45 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.74 | PERLIŃSKI Kamil | niest. Poznań | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.68 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.63 | NITEK Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.25 | WOJTUŚ Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/4191/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
52.56 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 41.04 | CHUDZIAK Przemysław | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | Z/0644/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.16 | WOJTUŚ Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/4191/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 41.70 | TIL Krzysztof | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | Z/0801/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.90 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 41.24 | KORPIK Filip | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1504/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||||
3 | 40.21 | ANDRZEJCZAK Michał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.08 | PIESZKE Hubert | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/0390/14 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 50.80 | PIETRZAK Jakub | ZS 1 Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8968598842621 sekund |