Toruń 13 - 15.02.2015 Halowe mistrzostwa Polski juniorów i juniorów mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.28 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.83 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.92 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.97 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.00 | OKUŃ Julia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.01 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.12 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.14 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 8.23 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 8.45 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.64 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.76 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.73 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.92 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.97 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.10 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.98 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.12 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.00 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.15 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.17 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 9.31 | URBANEK Aleksandra | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.66 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.83 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.69 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.88 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 7.89 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 8.06 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 8.02 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 8.07 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.20 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.28 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 8.26 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 8.51 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.27 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.65 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.60 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.70 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.64 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.78 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.67 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.84 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.74 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.85 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.89 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.94 | OKUŃ Julia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.96 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.97 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.03 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.05 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.88 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.05 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.05 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.93 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.99 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.06 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.02 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.08 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.10 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.16 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.18 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.21 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.20 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.23 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.77 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 24.84 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 25.18 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 25.51 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 25.77 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 25.65 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 26.38 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 26.29 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 26.86 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 26.56 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 26.96 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 25.33 | PIOTROWSKA Diana | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 25.33 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 25.71 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 25.81 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 25.90 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 26.23 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 26.79 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 26.83 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 27.97 | LICZNERSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 25.03 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 25.46 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 26.04 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 26.38 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 26.27 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 26.93 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 27.14 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 27.51 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 25.36 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 26.11 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 25.88 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 26.33 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 25.94 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 26.53 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 26.40 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 27.71 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 27.63 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 40.23 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 40.32 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 42.84 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 43.38 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 43.68 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 39.92 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 41.07 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 43.36 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 43.57 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 43.81 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 3 | 41.35 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 42.15 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 42.75 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 43.93 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 45.10 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 3 | 46.19 | FORC Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 40.79 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 42.13 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 43.62 | GŁUPCZYK Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 44.58 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 40.92 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 5 | 40.98 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 5 | 41.26 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 5 | 42.57 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 5 | 43.18 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 56.49 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 58.00 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 58.29 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 58.89 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 60.73 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 56.63 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 58.69 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 60.06 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 60.66 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 64.21 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 57.32 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 60.84 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 61.27 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 62.24 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 63.51 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 58.32 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 58.53 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 60.73 | JASKOT Joanna | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 61.12 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 61.70 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:36.80 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:37.17 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:40.53 | KOHNKE Daria | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:40.74 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 1:42.69 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 1:48.01 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 1:48.06 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:39.44 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:41.74 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 1:42.40 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 1:42.52 | NAWROCKA Weronika | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 1:44.72 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 1:46.18 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:47.90 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 1:39.58 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 1:41.05 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 1:41.78 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 1:42.19 | PŁATEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 1:42.19 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 1:44.34 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 1:48.51 | ZAJĄC Natalia | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 2:17.72 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:19.73 | BAUMGART Weronika | LUKS Serock | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | KUTA Kazimierz | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:19.90 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:25.34 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:25.40 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:28.87 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:18.32 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:19.12 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:19.64 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 2:20.39 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:27.08 | WASILUK Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 2:29.84 | DĄBROWSKA Dominika | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1996 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:33.53 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 2:17.29 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 2:17.37 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 2:21.29 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 2:21.51 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 2:24.86 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 3 | 2:24.95 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:54.77 | DWORECKA Weronika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:55.16 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:58.31 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:04.31 | PUTO Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:04.95 | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:05.60 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:08.07 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | |||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:09.02 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:09.71 | KOBESZKO Barbara | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:14.46 | WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 4 | ||||||||
11 | 18 | s | 1 | 3:17.18 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:04.09 | CYBULSKA Dagmara | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0388/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:04.59 | KAMIŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:05.48 | CYBULSKA Klaudia | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0389/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:05.93 | HINZ Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:09.54 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:12.38 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:12.44 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:18.44 | TREMBICKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:20.07 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:20.36 | TERCJAK Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:29.49 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:29.54 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:39.20 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:44.76 | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:47.80 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:48.93 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:53.07 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:57.98 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:01.04 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | DIWYK Marek | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5:05.53 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5:06.63 | MARKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5:07.23 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5:16.08 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.73 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.73 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.67 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.67 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.67 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.64 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.64 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.64 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁUPIŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁAZAR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.10 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.67 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U20 | PK | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.58 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.53 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.48 | PANAŚ Bożena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.38 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.31 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.20 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.97 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.82 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.71 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.58 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.52 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.45 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.43 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.42 | MYSZOR Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.38 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.87 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.70 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.55 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.39 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.04 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.30 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.68 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.65 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.50 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.16 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.20 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.75 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.01 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.90 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.83 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.60 | SZYPERSKA Agnieszka | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | PATEREK Przemysław | Z/0693/15 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.56 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.27 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11.88 | CUPPA Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 11.81 | BRZĄKAŁA Justyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10.29 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.10 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.01 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.13 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.11 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.09 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.53 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.57 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.49 | ZDUNIEWICZ Anna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.34 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.97 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.75 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.91 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.05 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.03 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.20 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.07 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.26 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 7.11 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 7.34 | SZCZECINA Gabriel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 7.22 | BOROWSKI Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Bogdan # | Z/0685/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 7.35 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 7.50 | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 7.69 | SZOSTAK Aleksander | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1935/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 29 | e | 1 | 7.70 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 6.96 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.08 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 6.98 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.18 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 6.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.19 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.21 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.25 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.24 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 7.40 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 7.47 | WIESZCZEK Wojciech | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 7.66 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 2 | 7.66 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 6.97 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.06 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 6.98 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.14 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.10 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.25 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 7.13 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 7.26 | RYCHTER Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 7.25 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.28 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 7.31 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 7.42 | CZURYLIK Michał | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 3 | 7.52 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 4 | 7.22 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 4 | 7.28 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 4 | 7.31 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 7.36 | ŁANIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 4 | 7.53 | BANASZAK Jakub | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 4 | 7.53 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 26 | e | 4 | 7.54 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 28 | e | 4 | 7.66 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.89 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.01 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.92 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.04 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.07 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.07 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.98 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.99 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.11 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.00 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.13 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.03 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.16 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.11 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.18 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.09 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.11 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.10 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.19 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.14 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.21 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.17 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.25 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.24 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.33 | SZCZECINA Gabriel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.28 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.36 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.49 | BOROWSKI Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Bogdan # | Z/0685/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.51 | RYCHTER Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 22.05 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 22.41 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 23.17 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 23.35 | KALINOWSKI Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 23.19 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 21 | e | 1 | 26.43 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 23.42 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 23.45 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 22.15 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 23.17 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 22.61 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 23.47 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 22.98 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 23.57 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 23.36 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 24.44 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 2 | 24.43 | FLORKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 24.99 | CZECHOSKI Adam | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/0535/15 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 22.01 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 22.90 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 22.51 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 23.70 | SZYMACHA Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 22.72 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 23.86 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 23.29 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 24.33 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 24.18 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 24.81 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 22.48 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 23.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 23.00 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 23.32 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 23.09 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 23.77 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 23.38 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 24.27 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 22.14 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 22.97 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 22.62 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 23.55 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 5 | 22.84 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 23.89 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 5 | 23.39 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 5 | 23.94 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 5 | 25.29 | BARYŚ Benedykt | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 35.27 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 36.65 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 1 | 37.20 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 1 | 37.65 | MARCHWICKI Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | e | 1 | 38.63 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 35.16 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 36.60 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 36.93 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 37.38 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 2 | 38.73 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 35.16 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 35.98 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 36.89 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 37.47 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 34.69 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 36.37 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 37.05 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 28 | e | 4 | 37.96 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 31 | e | 4 | 38.36 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 35.68 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 5 | 36.63 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 5 | 37.42 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 5 | 37.68 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 34 | e | 5 | 39.17 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 6 | 36.21 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 6 | 36.36 | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 6 | 37.27 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 6 | 38.02 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 6 | 38.19 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 7 | 35.62 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 7 | 36.10 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 7 | 37.49 | KONIECZNY Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 7 | 37.83 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 27 | e | 7 | 37.94 | ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 48.46 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 49.23 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 51.19 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 52.11 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 52.51 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 54.50 | CZECH Adrian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 48.53 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 49.67 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 52.24 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 52.67 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 53.22 | KOSTYCZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0385/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 49.57 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 50.18 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 52.21 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | DIWYK Marek | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 52.42 | NESKA Patryk | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 52.76 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | KASZEWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 49.08 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 50.02 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 52.23 | KULIGOWSKI Dariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 4 | 54.17 | BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 55.98 | WOJTASZEK Mateusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 49.26 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 5 | 52.47 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 5 | 53.68 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 5 | 55.86 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
e | 5 | DNF | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:23.75 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 1:25.69 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | FUS Jan | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:25.81 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:26.02 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 1:26.46 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 1 | 1:38.37 | SIEKIERSKI Kacper | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 1 | 1:38.64 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:25.67 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 1:27.18 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 1:27.43 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:27.68 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 1:31.39 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 1:31.92 | NOWAK Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 2 | 1:33.46 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 1:24.01 | KWAŚNIAK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 1:24.23 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 1:25.77 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 1:27.59 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 1:27.62 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 1:28.74 | LEWKOWICZ Arkadiusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 1:23.40 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 1:24.29 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 4 | 1:24.85 | PIOTROWSKI Konrad | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 4 | 1:25.17 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 1:29.83 | NIESYTKO Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 4 | 1:30.78 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:00.78 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:01.11 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:01.98 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:03.03 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:03.05 | BUGNACKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 2:08.40 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:56.88 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:57.21 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:57.86 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:02.00 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:03.53 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:03.57 | ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 2:04.76 | CHABOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1:56.49 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:56.67 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:57.94 | GAŁGAŃSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 2:01.87 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 2:02.56 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 2:04.31 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:01.23 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:01.39 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:02.63 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:02.98 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:03.03 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:04.25 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:07.10 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:09.07 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:09.51 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:10.82 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:12.09 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:18.58 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:26.48 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.10 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.70 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.50 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KAPTURSKI Albert | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.50 | SPRENGEL Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.00 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MACIEJOWSKI Dawid | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PIĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.30 | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.30 | BLEJA Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.30 | PARZYSZEK Fryderyk | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁASKI Andrzej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.99 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.81 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.78 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.74 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.66 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.65 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.61 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.57 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.50 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.44 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.93 | KARWIK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.18 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.09 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.70 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.53 | OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.39 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.18 | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.93 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.88 | ZYGMUNT Konrad | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.63 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.59 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.52 | KRYSZTOFIAK Bartłomiej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.63 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6334788799286 sekund |