Słubice 23.04.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | GÓRECKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.18 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.97 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.48 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 48.95 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.28 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.58 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.28 | WOLNIK Elżbieta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1975 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.66 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 37.75 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.30 | ROMIŃSKA Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.14 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:28.25 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.78 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.66 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.79 | MRUKOWICZ Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.83 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.97 | MAZURKIEWICZ Daniel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.90 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.68 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 44.75 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.21 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.34 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.23 | BORULA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.78 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.81 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.63 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.56 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.88 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.28 | SOBOLAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.11 | MARCINISZYN Piotr | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.36 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.21 | ŁOSOŚ Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.62 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.11 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 50.95 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.35 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37770509719849 sekund |