Toruń 21 - 22.02.2015 59. Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.35 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.37 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.47 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.54 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 7.65 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.77 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 7.82 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 8.23 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.21 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.47 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.53 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.64 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.65 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.72 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.81 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.22 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.31 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.42 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.43 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.46 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.50 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.60 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.42 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 53.65 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 55.43 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 55.48 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 57.74 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 58.87 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 53.88 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 54.00 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 55.70 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 55.78 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | Sen | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 56.65 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 54.02 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 54.35 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 54.86 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 55.30 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 53.74 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 54.94 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 55.97 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 56.10 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 56.35 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 2:07.02 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 2:07.46 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:07.73 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:09.60 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:11.34 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2:06.79 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:06.89 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:07.12 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:09.72 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 2:14.15 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:14.62 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:21.37 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:24.22 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:24.28 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:25.10 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:32.09 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.10 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.57 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.68 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.87 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.88 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 9.05 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.28 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.38 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.79 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.86 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.96 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 9.02 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.07 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.32 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.37 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.45 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.58 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.67 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.82 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.02 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.02 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.92 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.79 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.76 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.73 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. GRENDA Jan | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.40 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.40 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.36 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.04 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.92 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.91 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.88 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.72 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.65 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.61 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.32 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.72 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 6.73 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 6.85 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 6.91 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 6.96 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 6.97 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 6.98 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 6.74 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 6.81 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 6.81 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 6.85 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 6.88 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 6.97 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 6.98 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 2 | 7.24 | ŁUKIAN Łukasz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1992 | Sen | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 6.72 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 6.78 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 6.82 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 6.83 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 6.85 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 3 | 6.88 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 16 | e | 3 | 6.93 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 18 | e | 3 | 6.96 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.63 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.69 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.70 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.73 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.81 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.81 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.81 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.39 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 46.54 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 47.17 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 47.46 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 48.97 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 47.36 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 48.54 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 48.54 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 48.64 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 49.71 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 47.76 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 48.59 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 48.79 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 51.07 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 51.29 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 46.37 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 46.93 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 48.04 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 48.70 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 51.21 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:53.07 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:53.13 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:53.38 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:54.79 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1:52.33 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:53.13 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:53.47 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:55.73 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:51.93 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:51.97 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:51.99 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:53.36 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:53.44 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:53.60 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:48.66 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:49.79 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:51.31 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:54.81 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:57.40 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:58.30 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:59.34 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1980 | Masters | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.65 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.30 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.60 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.88 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.56 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.44 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.42 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.34 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.29 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.19 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.10 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.87 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.81 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.55 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.07 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | MM | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.02 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.45 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.34 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.12 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.06 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.66 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.44 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.02 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.66 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.58 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 17.11 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 16.99 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3191537857056 sekund |