Poznań 15 - 16.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.79 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.41 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.55 | NOWAK Barbara | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.59 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.16 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.50 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 27.42 | WÓJCIK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.94 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.73 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.52 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.06 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 29.29 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 27.03 | JANICKA Marta | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.59 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 26.88 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.43 | NOWACZYK Ilona | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.01 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 24.97 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 25.32 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 25.41 | PLĄSKOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 26.75 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 26.27 | JANICKA Ewa | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
3 | f | 26.83 | JANICKA Marta | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 27.46 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 27.52 | NOWACZYK Ilona | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.63 | SYREK Jagoda | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 51.13 | HAŃĆ Katarzyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 45.56 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 42.57 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 43.33 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 44.74 | JASIUKIEWICZ Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:41.03 | KACPRZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:43.59 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:50.31 | BURAK Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:44.45 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1:51.78 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:11.98 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:26.88 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:38.32 | CIERLIK Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:18.38 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:34.56 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:40.75 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:23.16 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:39.89 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:42.32 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:19.85 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:23.67 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:25.47 | RAJEWICZ Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:39.64 | ADAMCZEWSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:23.41 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11:07.03 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11:20.56 | LEWANDOWSKA Marta | MKL Gniezno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11:41.40 | WIKARYJCZYK Marta | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.67 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.37 | POŁUKARD Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.98 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.80 | ANTKOWIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.32 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.30 | WAREŃCZAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.33 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 66.33 | CHODACKA Bogumiła | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 69.69 | CISZEWICZ Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 70.04 | NAZARUK Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:06.52 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:07.59 | DĄBROWSKA Mariola | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:10.68 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:15.51 | PLUTA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:18.65 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:13.24 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:15.04 | HAŃĆ Agnieszka | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.55 | KONASIEWICZ Elwira | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.55 | DUDZIŃSKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.30 | TELESZCZUK Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.60 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.92 | NOWAK Barbara | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4.72 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.95 | WRZESIŃSKA Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.73 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 5.01 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.78 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4.33 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.82 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.03 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.22 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 41.34 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 49.52 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 40.22 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 44.92 | GOLIS Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.34 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 22.92 | MUSIAŁOWSKA Paulina | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 29.45 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 33.17 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 34.63 | GRZELA Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 29.33 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 31.15 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 31.75 | NOWAK Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 33.92 | PIERZCHLEWICZ Mirosława | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 25.18 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
4 | f | 22.18 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2390 | KNOSKA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 4682 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4290 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3936 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3458 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2940 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3716 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3402 | CIERLIK Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.89 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.47 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.48 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.79 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | IV | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.95 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 22.31 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.20 | DŻUMAGA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.31 | BARANIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.77 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.87 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.00 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.90 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.23 | BARAŃSKI Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.60 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 24.98 | PIASECKI Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 25.93 | WIERZBICKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.25 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.85 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.29 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.08 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 23.25 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 24.57 | KOT Kordian | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 23.37 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.59 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.96 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 22.42 | BRYNDZA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 22.54 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 5 | 22.59 | WILIŃSKI Witold | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 23.14 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 21.73 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 22.46 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 22.01 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 22.01 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 22.86 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 23.03 | ŻAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 23.63 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 22.95 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 22.98 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 23.33 | DŻUMAGA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 38.12 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 38.49 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 39.50 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:01.18 | KOWALSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.02 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:09.78 | STEC Albin | MKL Gniezno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:51.86 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:02.19 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:53.96 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:04.39 | CZAJKA Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:54.24 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:54.24 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:05.50 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:57.24 | OWCZARZAK Błażej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:00.62 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2:17.00 | WIERZBICKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 2:05.02 | GRYCZ Daniel | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 1:56.91 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 1:57.92 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 1:58.19 | CIELEŃ Adrian | LLKS Gubin | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 1:59.27 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 1:59.56 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 1:59.63 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 4 | 2:02.31 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4 | 2:03.81 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4 | 2:03.91 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 4 | 2:04.16 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:43.76 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:52.16 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 2:50.25 | PALICKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 2:52.27 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 2:52.45 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 2:57.01 | JANUZIK Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 2:57.27 | PERLIŃSKI Roman | brak danych | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:52.66 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:04.29 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:31.97 | SMOLAREK Michał | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:15.77 | MACYSZYN Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:18.07 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:18.98 | ZIEMBA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.11 | OSUCH Adrian | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.54 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 53.66 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 56.23 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.00 | JEZIOREK Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 57.26 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 57.42 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.72 | WASIK Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.03 | KLIMCZUK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 56.27 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.43 | RACHUTA Adam | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 57.82 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 59.09 | HADADA Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:59.66 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:16.96 | LUDWINIAK Aleksander | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:00.22 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:26.18 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:02.80 | FIUK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:21.62 | BRIEGMAN Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:49.70 | WAWRUSZAK Wojciech | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:22.76 | KRÓLEWIECKI Maksymilian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:25.94 | WIELGOSIK Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | MACIASZEK Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | BASIUK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.90 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2.00 | TABIENKO Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.95 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.95 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.95 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.85 | WOŹNIAK Norbert | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.80 | RATAJCZAK Paweł | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.20 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2.80 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3.80 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 16.56 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 15.67 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 15.08 | KRAJECKI Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 14.45 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 13.94 | SZUMIŃSKI Krzysztof | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 13.41 | GŁÓWKA Rafał | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 11.87 | BAJACZYK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 11.06 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.89 | CISZEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 12.01 | KUCZYK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.06 | CYBA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 14.21 | KOWALSKI Przemysław | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 13.48 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 13.38 | KUBIAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 13.36 | OLECH Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 12.39 | DULKO Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 49.06 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 48.09 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.63 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 35.03 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 39.80 | KUCZYK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 31.45 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 57.37 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 55.50 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 53.86 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 46.88 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 45.67 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 45.12 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | MILEWSKI Maciej | |||||||||||
7 | f | 43.64 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 39.34 | JĄDRZYK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 38.15 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 36.34 | GRZESIAK Maciej | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 43.34 | OLECH Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 40.23 | DULKO Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 41.80 | PYDA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 41.67 | RATKA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.89 | MATUSZCZAK Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 32.95 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 32.95 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6558089256287 sekund |