Zielona Góra 06.10.2009 Wtorek LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.35 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.04 | RADZIUKIEWICZ Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1994 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.86 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.39 | SICIŃSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.31 | RADZIUKIEWICZ Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1994 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.90 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U14 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.67 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.90 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.29 | ŁABIAK Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.46 | HOŁOWNIA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.93 | MRUKOWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.82 | ŁABIAK Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.56 | MRUKOWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.68 | HOŁOWNIA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.55 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 37.54 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.49 | KRZACZEK Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.14 | BARTOSZEWICZ Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.58 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U14 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.98 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.03 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U14 | LB | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.51 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.23 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.40 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.69 | DRYZEK Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.39 | RYBARCZYK Aleksander | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.87 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33743906021118 sekund |