Lublin 15 - 16.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.34 | WOJTCZAK Dorota | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.42 | MAZUR Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.28 | RACHWAŁ Karolina | MKS Spoiwo Lublin # | 1987 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 13.66 | MAKSYMIUK Joanna | MKS Mechanik Włodawa # | 1987 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.77 | MAZUR Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.41 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | IV | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.94 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 61.70 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 63.29 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:55.60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | SKB Kraśnik | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/5253/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.71 | PYŚNIAK Anna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.05 | DANIEL Maria | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.69 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.86 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.15 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.12 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.75 | WNUK Justyna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej | |||||||||||
4 | 11.69 | WOCIUR Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.12 | BOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.36 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 28.90 | WYTRZYSZCZEWSKA Agata | MKS Świdnik | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.63 | BOROWSKA Aneta | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.83 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.74 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.43 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 36.33 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.93 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.18 | PODOLSKA Justyna | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.66 | PRZEPIÓRKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 33.46 | ZUBER Małgorzata | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.87 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 43.86 | SMALEJ Monika | MKS Start Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.13 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3678 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3245 | KRZACZEK Paulina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3491 | PYŚNIAK Anna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.33 | PAWLAK Paweł | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.42 | PIWKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | II | ADAMOWICZ Henryk | |||||||||||
1 | 23.08 | BUJNOWSKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.73 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.46 | DZIURA Michał | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.03 | PIWKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | ADAMOWICZ Henryk | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.75 | BUJNOWSKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1:59.24 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1:59.94 | GROMEK Marcin | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:04.67 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3:59.53 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:24.52 | DĘBSKI Piotr | LZS Orzeł Galewice # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 15:54.74 | SKROBISZ Sławomir | SKB Kraśnik | 1983 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 16:06.16 | GŁĄB Piotr | SKB Kraśnik | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.94 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.90 | WAŚ Dawid | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.43 | KUDYK Janusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | I | KOTLINSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.45 | BIELIŃSKI Jarosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.59 | WAŚ Dawid | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 62.18 | MACIEJEWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | KOSTECKI Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | LISIAK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.91 | JANCZYKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.45 | GEJDEL Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.26 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.52 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.94 | PISZCZATOWSKI Mariusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.20 | KOŁCZYK Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.78 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 47.09 | KRYSZTOPOWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.85 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.32 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.72 | PISZCZATOWSKI Mariusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.66 | BŁACHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.85 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U14 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.76 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 30.30 | CHMIELNICKI Maksym | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.44 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.56 | CEBULAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.19 | RACZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1979 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.17 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.73 | SZYMCZYK Tomasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.48 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.64 | RÓJ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | JEDREJEK Henryk | 2 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6222109794617 sekund |