Siedlce 22.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.33 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.46 | PIETREWICZ Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.61 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.68 | TRZASKOWSKA Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.29 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.87 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.99 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.61 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 24.66 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.03 | PIETREWICZ Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.75 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.57 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.72 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.64 | RADZIKOWSKA Agata | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.10 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.45 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.92 | DZIERZBICKI Maciej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.72 | DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof | ŁKS Łomża | 1987 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.69 | KOŁACZKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:57.81 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.31 | KOSSAKOWSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.43 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.86 | MARCZUK Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.83 | DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof | ŁKS Łomża | 1987 | U16 | PD | +1.1 | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.08 | PLICHTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.99 | SKUCHA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.47960090637207 sekund |