Bydgoszcz 17 - 20.07.2003 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 11.56 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.65 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.46 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11.66 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.66 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 23.34 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | M | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 53.99 | NENTWIG Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.23 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 52.35 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:04.28 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:06.21 | RUDZIŃSKA Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:03.06 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2:06.39 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2:06.75 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:18.13 | ALBRYCHT Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1982 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:19.65 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | f | 35:20.92 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.42 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1a | 13.29 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -1.7 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1b | 13.64 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1c | 13.76 | SZULC Justyna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | -1.4 | I | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.15 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | MM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 13.01 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | MM | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.84 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 58.15 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 10:13.56 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin # | 1981 | U23 | LB | M | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.92 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3.80 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4.20 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4.05 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4.35 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.59 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.24 | ¦WITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6.36 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 6.44 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | M | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 6.21 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | M | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 15.54 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 15.07 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 14.34 | MACIˇG Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 48.93 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 59.81 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 66.02 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
1 | f | 71.38 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 54.09 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | # | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 1:46:51 r | NIECKARZ Elżbieta | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1981 | U23 | PK | II | LASSOTA Lesław | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.32 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 10.35 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | M | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 21.51 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 20.90 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 20.39 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | MM | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.11 | DˇBROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 46.69 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 45.90 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | MM | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 45.87 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | MM | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:48.58 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1:48.78 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:52.88 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U23 | OP | II | MI¦KIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3:46.55 | WOJTCZAK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3:46.28 | WOJTCZAK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 29:17.41 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
11 | f | 31:17.49 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1a | 14.25 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +2.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1c | 13.90 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.99 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1a | 49.80 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 51.00 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 48.45 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | ||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8:50.99 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8:36.07 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 8:27.95 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.21 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2.21 | BORYSIEWICZ Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2.21 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2.36 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | MM | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.27 | BORYSIEWICZ Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.25 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.30 | SZCZYRBA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5.20 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 5.00 | SZCZYRBA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 19.32 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 18.54 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 18.49 | CICHOCKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 19.92 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 19.47 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 18.35 | CICHOCKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 51.62 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 55.48 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 54.79 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 74.42 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 82.54 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:22:07 r | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | MM | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1:27:19 r | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1:29:53 r | DY¦ Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.69733595848083 sekund |