Gdańsk 21 - 23.07.2003 IX Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.05 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.65 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.24 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.48 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.52 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.54 | PLEWNIA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.56 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.44 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.49 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.46 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.56 | MIŚKOWIEC Justyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.56 | WOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.25 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.28 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.38 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.62 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.20 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.38 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.46 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.56 | GANIEC Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.56 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.77 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.59 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.06 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.06 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.08 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.26 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.26 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.35 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.38 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.47 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.01 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.23 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.43 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.48 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.51 | WOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.57 | GANIEC Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.62 | PLEWNIA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.65 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.76 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.02 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.85 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.98 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.09 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.50 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.08 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.65 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.73 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 26.16 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.66 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.82 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.54 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.90 | WOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.79 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.36 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.38 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 26.21 | BADZIO Ilona | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.63 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.68 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.85 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.85 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.96 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.02 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.25 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.13 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.27 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.37 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.51 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.77 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.92 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.19 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 56.73 | SITKIEWICZ Katarzyna | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.20 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 57.59 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 58.85 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 56.16 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 59.46 | DANISZ Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.76 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.85 | RYDZ Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 59.06 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 56.65 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 56.92 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.52 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 58.57 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 56.56 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 57.43 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 59.19 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 59.85 | MIECZKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.28 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.01 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.49 | SITKIEWICZ Katarzyna | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.59 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.77 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.02 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.64 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.18 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.22 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 57.26 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 58.21 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 59.37 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:10.94 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:12.61 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:15.60 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:16.00 | SAS Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:16.63 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:13.65 | HINC Katarzyna | Olimpia Dobre Miasto | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:14.59 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:15.36 | DOBKOWSKA Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:17.07 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:18.12 | RATAJCZYK Sylwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:19.37 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:17.10 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:17.64 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:19.39 | DĄBROWSKA Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | WEISS Wojciech | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2:09.28 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2:10.84 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2:11.45 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2:11.45 | HINC Katarzyna | Olimpia Dobre Miasto | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2:15.53 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2:15.58 | DOBKOWSKA Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2:16.91 | SAS Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2:19.77 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.37 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:15.37 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:37.27 | ŚWIERCZEK Bożena | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:39.42 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:39.67 | SOŁODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:44.01 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:45.45 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:46.76 | LENARD Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:47.07 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:56.56 | KWIECIEŃ Iwona | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:35.52 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:36.04 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | SKB Kraśnik | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/5253/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:40.46 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:44.49 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:44.76 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:49.33 | MĄDROWSKA Magdalena | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:51.24 | MALINOWSKA Kamila | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:54.97 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:57.34 | JANKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9:49.70 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9:59.76 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10:06.95 | KALARUS Angelika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10:13.86 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10:19.06 | RĄBEL Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 10:20.42 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 10:20.92 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 10:26.90 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 10:34.82 | OSTROWSKA Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 10:40.77 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 10:42.34 | LEWANDOWSKA Marta | MKL Gniezno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 10:45.49 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
13 | f | 10:47.50 | KARCZEWSKA Emilia | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 10:47.81 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 10:52.63 | PAWIŃSKA Afrodyta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 10:56.71 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
17 | f | 10:57.67 | SOBCZYK Barbara | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 11:02.96 | DRAPAŁA Olga | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 11:07.06 | BARANIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
20 | f | 11:28.63 | GORCZYŃSKA Sylwia | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.12 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.40 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.50 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.86 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.86 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.92 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.41 | GANIEC Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.47 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.48 | BERECZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.49 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.55 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.72 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.60 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.97 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.65 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.99 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.76 | ŚWIDERSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.49 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.73 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.08 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.15 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.31 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.33 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.44 | JONAK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.50 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.48 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.54 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.00 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.35 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.38 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.68 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.72 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.79 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.85 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.05 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.00 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.02 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.13 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.34 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.41 | JONAK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.50 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.55 | GANIEC Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.81 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.92 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.16 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 63.55 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | POSACKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 63.74 | CISZEWICZ Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 65.09 | SITKIEWICZ Katarzyna | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 66.99 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 67.41 | SZARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 63.16 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 64.46 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 65.27 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 66.95 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 68.26 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 62.69 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 63.09 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 64.36 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 66.67 | SZODA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 69.34 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 63.87 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 63.89 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 65.33 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Urszula | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 65.64 | SOBCZAK Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 66.42 | GRZEGORCZYK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 68.94 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.85 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.57 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.17 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.35 | CISZEWICZ Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.94 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | POSACKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.19 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 62.42 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 64.00 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 64.58 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 64.93 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 65.62 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Urszula | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:13.64 | SZYMONIK Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5:18.77 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5:19.04 | JURCZYK Kinga | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5:21.30 | ZIELIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5:26.38 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5:26.67 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5:27.24 | HOMAN Marta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5:37.23 | JADASZ Anna | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5:40.06 | SIENKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:55.60 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:58.58 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:59.09 | OLASZEK Agata | LLKS Gubin | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5:08.12 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5:10.92 | PLUTA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5:11.69 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5:13.95 | ŻOK Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5:19.86 | BRZEZINA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 5:22.38 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 5:32.28 | CIWIS Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.65 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.65 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.72 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.57 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.65 | ŚNIADAŁA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.65 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.62 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.62 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.58 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.58 | ŻELECHOWSKA Aleksandra | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.63 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.65 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.65 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.65 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1.60 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1.65 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1.65 | GÓRSKA Aleksandra | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.65 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.58 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1.77 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.73 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.71 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.71 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.68 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.64 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.60 | ŚNIADAŁA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.60 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.60 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.60 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.60 | GÓRSKA Aleksandra | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.80 | ZALEWSKA Emilia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2.80 | KŁAPTOCZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2.80 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2.80 | GŁOWACKA Urszula | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2.60 | BONIK Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2.60 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2.40 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2.40 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.80 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2.80 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2.80 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2.80 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2.80 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2.60 | KOBAK Sylwia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2.60 | KOSMALA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2.60 | RADZIKOWSKA Emilia | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 3.75 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | ZALEWSKA Emilia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | KŁAPTOCZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.30 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.90 | GŁOWACKA Urszula | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.80 | KOBAK Sylwia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.60 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.60 | BONIK Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.70 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.93 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.51 | NIEWCZAS Agnieszka | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.79 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.18 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.43 | BUREK Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.37 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.29 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.24 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.20 | PACZAŁA Justyna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5.52 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 5.50 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 5.30 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5.25 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5.22 | IWANICKA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | ŚWIERC Sebastian | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5.17 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5.15 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5.12 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 5.67 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.66 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 5.65 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.57 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.45 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5.39 | BUREK Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 5.36 | NIEWCZAS Agnieszka | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 5.33 | PACZAŁA Justyna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 5.28 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 5.20 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 5.19 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.72 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.67 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.08 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.07 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.01 | BRYLEWSKA Judyta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.94 | UMECKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.71 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.62 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10.38 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.37 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.14 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.08 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.99 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.85 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.80 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.75 | BOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 10.50 | WALKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.98 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.95 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.94 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.75 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +2.5 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.65 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.65 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 11.54 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11.51 | UMECKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 11.14 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 10.95 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 10.70 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 10.33 | BRYLEWSKA Judyta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.17 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.72 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.59 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.79 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.16 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.60 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.87 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.10 | HELMAN Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1986 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.15 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.69 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.92 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.51 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.48 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.89 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10.64 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 10.53 | CZABAN Dorota | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.37 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.05 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.94 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.79 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.95 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.01 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.79 | CZAJA Marta | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.53 | BARTOSZUK Katarzyna | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 10.43 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 10.32 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 9.95 | SZEWERDA Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1987 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 15.49 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.77 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.68 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.21 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.10 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.60 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.43 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 12.25 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.95 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.62 | HELMAN Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.91 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 10.61 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.22 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.16 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 39.60 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 37.82 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 35.96 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 34.98 | SZEWERDA Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 34.48 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 33.47 | GRYC Anna | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 30.76 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 41.52 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 39.60 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 38.95 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 34.82 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 34.48 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 33.30 | LEWKOWICZ Katarzyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 32.12 | MARZEC Kamila | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 31.83 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 30.08 | RAJ Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 29.35 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 44.05 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.87 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.77 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.80 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 40.48 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.60 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 36.58 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 36.49 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 33.98 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 32.97 | SZEWERDA Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 32.72 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 32.59 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.93 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.61 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 45.06 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 43.50 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 42.19 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Bożena | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 41.63 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 41.33 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 38.01 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 35.75 | PODOLSKA Justyna | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 34.23 | PASEK Małgorzata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.27 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 46.74 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 43.74 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 43.27 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 39.18 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 38.38 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 37.44 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 37.16 | MAŚLANKA Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 35.29 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 54.82 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.76 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 48.70 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.38 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 46.20 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.92 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Bożena | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 43.42 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 43.00 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 41.30 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 38.60 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.49 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.41 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 39.09 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 39.31 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 34.50 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 38.88 | GUZEK Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 34.30 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 38.13 | KRÓLAK Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 36.31 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 36.29 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 35.73 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 35.08 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 39.19 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 40.95 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 34.75 | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 40.53 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 40.53 | JANUSZANIS Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 40.27 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 38.92 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 37.93 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 36.92 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 35.61 | DRAB Magdalena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 34.66 | MARCIUCH Agnieszka | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 34.61 | IWASZCZYSZYN Elżbieta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | 44.33 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.18 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 42.90 | JANUSZANIS Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.43 | KRÓLAK Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.95 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.44 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.89 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 39.42 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 38.30 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 37.73 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 36.66 | GUZEK Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 35.37 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4566 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4331 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4222 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4178 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4138 | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4101 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4077 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 4030 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 3971 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 3962 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 3946 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 3860 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 3833 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 3827 | SKWERES Anna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 3799 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 3539 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 3536 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
18 | 3446 | GRONO Róża | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 25:01.09 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 26:00.53 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 26:12.78 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 26:18.46 | KUBISIEWICZ Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 26:54.43 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 27:08.23 | MICHALAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 27:13.74 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 27:20.82 | JACHYM Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 28:29.17 | JAŃCZAK Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 28:29.93 | MIKLASZEWSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 28:48.96 | BŁAŚ Monika | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 29:13.94 | LIŚCIOCH Jolanta | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 29:24.60 | PLICHTA Joanna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 30:08.56 | BIELAK Małgorzata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
15 | f | 30:12.88 | ZAWITOWSKA Beata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
16 | f | 34:05.70 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.91 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.28 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.07 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.30 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.23 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.32 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.02 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.31 | MATUSZEWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.09 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.09 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.19 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.19 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.21 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.34 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.35 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.84 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.33 | MAZUREK Przemysław | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.95 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.13 | PIKSA Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.31 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.32 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.36 | KUŚMIERCZYK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.40 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.78 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.85 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.90 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.09 | PIKSA Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.11 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.12 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.13 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.15 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.19 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.19 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.21 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.25 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.35 | PIETRONIEC Sebastian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.37 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.16 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.37 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.53 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.73 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.37 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.75 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.04 | KUŚMIERCZYK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.12 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.04 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.21 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.57 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.00 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 23.06 | RĘBISZ Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.93 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.03 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.66 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.80 | KUBECZKO Marcin | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 23.16 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.92 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.96 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.01 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.12 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.63 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.75 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.22 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.49 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.50 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.64 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.77 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.86 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.49 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.49 | RĘBISZ Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1986 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.86 | CHOJNOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 48.98 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 49.74 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.61 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 51.29 | PIONTEK Robert | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 50.22 | SMAJDA Leszek | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 51.13 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 50.29 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 50.34 | TRYBUŁA Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 50.36 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 48.36 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 48.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 49.09 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 50.02 | KOTYŃSKI Jacek | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 50.28 | JASKULKE Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 50.62 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.36 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.63 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.83 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.24 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.81 | SMAJDA Leszek | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.05 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.94 | KOTYŃSKI Jacek | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.22 | JASKULKE Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.28 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.39 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 50.72 | RĘBISZ Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 51.21 | TRYBUŁA Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:56.63 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:56.90 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:57.22 | GŁOGOWSKI Maciej | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:58.63 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:58.75 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:56.49 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:56.73 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:57.44 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:57.80 | KUROPATWA Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:56.23 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:56.29 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:57.16 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:57.27 | BŁAZIK Wojciech | AZS AP Siedlce # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:57.35 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:57.55 | PETROW Daniel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1:53.55 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:53.60 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1:53.68 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1:53.89 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1:54.79 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1:55.10 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1:55.55 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1:59.43 | GŁOGOWSKI Maciej | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:03.10 | SŁODOWICZ Adam | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:03.20 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:03.78 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:04.09 | RAPCEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Piaseczno | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:04.19 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:04.34 | OWCZARZAK Błażej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:04.60 | CYBULA Zbigniew | MLKS Ostróda | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:06.83 | RÓŻANEK Michał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:06.86 | RUKAT Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:08.35 | DROŻDŻAK Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:53.30 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:54.54 | HEBEL Łukasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:55.32 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3:56.34 | IWASZKO Andrzej | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:57.11 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3:57.84 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:00.77 | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:04.98 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:06.32 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:07.19 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8:37.69 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8:40.08 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8:42.58 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8:49.39 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 8:51.80 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 8:54.02 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 8:59.58 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 9:00.49 | KACZYŃSKI Marek | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 9:00.93 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 9:02.56 | KOPCIUCH Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 9:03.02 | DZIURA Artur | SKB Kraśnik | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 9:03.93 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 9:06.44 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 9:09.63 | PASIECZNIK Milosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 9:10.07 | MEHLICH Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 9:10.26 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. NAWROCKI Dariusz | , Z/0527/12 | , 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
18 | f | 9:18.04 | METELICA Łukasz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.52 | KOBAK Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.49 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.90 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.78 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.01 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.78 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.67 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.24 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.68 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.34 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.92 | GAWRYLUK Piotr | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.04 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.54 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.74 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.63 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.76 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.27 | ZIMOCH Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.82 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.45 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.90 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.74 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.05 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.25 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 17.03 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.65 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.87 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.73 | DENKIEWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.88 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.05 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.29 | HORANIN Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.46 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.95 | KOWALCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.37 | KOBAK Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.39 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.44 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.47 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.50 | DENKIEWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.82 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.94 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.06 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.09 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.11 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.26 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.39 | ZIMOCH Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.55 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.57 | HORANIN Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.69 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.71 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.65 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.34 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 56.31 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.86 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 57.97 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 55.35 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 55.90 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 56.06 | NABIAŁEK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 56.28 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.79 | ZIMOCH Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 54.45 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 55.68 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 56.48 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 58.16 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 56.48 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 56.81 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 57.59 | HADADA Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.21 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.97 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.03 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.23 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.35 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.66 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.70 | NABIAŁEK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.06 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 56.50 | ZIMOCH Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 56.59 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5:46.16 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6:00.11 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6:00.14 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6:00.23 | WIELGOSIK Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6:06.58 | PABICH Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6:07.33 | REMBIASZ Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6:07.37 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6:07.59 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6:07.64 | BRIEGMAN Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 6:13.53 | BERNACIAK Sławomir | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | 6:10.76 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:12.64 | WOLF Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:17.51 | HOMA Bogusław | LUKS Zabrzeg # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.89 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.93 | KACZEREWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.93 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.86 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.86 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.93 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.93 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.93 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.93 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.93 | BASIAK Sławomir | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.87 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.87 | LIZOŃ Arkadiusz | GUKS Byczyna | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.87 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.93 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.93 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1.93 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1.93 | STOMPÓR Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1.93 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.93 | ANDRZEJCZAK Marek | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.90 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.90 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1.90 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1.90 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1.90 | DANICKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | 2.09 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.07 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.99 | KACZEREWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.95 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.90 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.90 | BASIUK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.90 | ANDRZEJCZAK Marek | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.90 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.90 | STOMPÓR Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.90 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.60 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.60 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.60 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.80 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3.50 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3.40 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3.00 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3.60 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2.90 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.60 | DUDZIŃSKI Artur | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2.80 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3.60 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.00 | LUTRZYKOWSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2.80 | SIEPSIAK Marcin | MKS Olimp Parczew # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.30 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.60 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.60 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.60 | BOLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3.20 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2.80 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3.50 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3.50 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3.40 | MATYŚ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3.20 | GROCHOCKI Daniel | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 3.00 | BOŻYK Marek | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2.80 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | KOLASA Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.70 | DUDZIŃSKI Artur | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.70 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 3.70 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.60 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.40 | STONOGA Michał | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.20 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.72 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.65 | ANDRYSIAK Damian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.61 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.50 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.50 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.36 | SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.28 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6.26 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.80 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.79 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.67 | CHODUR Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1986 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.55 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6.51 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6.48 | WEŁNICKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6.45 | DRAUS Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6.44 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6.38 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6.98 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 6.95 | CHODUR Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.86 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6.80 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 6.80 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 6.73 | ANDRYSIAK Damian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 6.71 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 6.62 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 6.44 | WEŁNICKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 6.36 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | E | 1 | 13.82 | CHODUR Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.69 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.67 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.54 | STAWICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.54 | KLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.40 | CABAJ Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.30 | BORZESZKOWSKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.21 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.16 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 12.65 | JAROSZEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 12.64 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1986 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.00 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.86 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.78 | KWAŚNIAK Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.58 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.52 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.47 | BRZÓZKA Karol | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.41 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.22 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 12.61 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 14.81 | CHODUR Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.68 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 14.08 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 13.95 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.91 | KLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 13.85 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 13.81 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 13.72 | STAWICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 13.56 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 13.50 | KWAŚNIAK Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 13.42 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 18.03 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.45 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.11 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.21 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.14 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.88 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.13 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.13 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.94 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.37 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.88 | CYBA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.81 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.59 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.97 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.73 | WĘGRZYN Łukasz | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 14.58 | WRONKA Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14.25 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | 18.78 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.97 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.80 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 17.65 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 17.07 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.42 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.35 | CYBA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 16.11 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 15.89 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 15.80 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 15.17 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 15.06 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 58.25 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.94 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.54 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.46 | MICHAŁ Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.33 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 45.23 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 41.23 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.02 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.25 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 48.05 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.61 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.40 | ANDRZEJCZAK Janusz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 46.90 | SUCHOCKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 46.50 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 45.11 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | e | 2 | 44.73 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | 60.68 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 58.12 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U18 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.31 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.70 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 49.38 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 48.21 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 47.82 | MICHAŁ Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 47.72 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
9 | 45.90 | SUCHOCKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 45.80 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 45.73 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 45.00 | ANDRZEJCZAK Janusz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 62.40 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.38 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.90 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 55.52 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 54.64 | LEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.75 | RAMUS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 52.69 | BROŻONOWICZ Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 51.42 | BOSY Arkadiusz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 49.10 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 60.35 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 58.68 | MAŁECKI Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 55.92 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 53.18 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 52.01 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 51.28 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 50.45 | MIŚKIEWICZ Karol | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 49.19 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 66.83 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 64.70 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 64.00 | MAŁECKI Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 63.09 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 59.50 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 56.21 | RAMUS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 55.80 | BROŻONOWICZ Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 54.10 | LEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 54.06 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 53.33 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 52.70 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.98 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.25 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 59.40 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.80 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58.45 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.94 | MIERKIEWICZ Daniel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 55.50 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 52.78 | BRONISZEWSKI Michał | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 50.31 | CZUCHOŃSKI Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 50.11 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 46.67 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.22 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 67.27 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 61.62 | NĘDZA Sławomir | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | BUŚKO Przemysław | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 58.30 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 58.09 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 57.76 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 57.46 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 55.93 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 53.46 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 49.36 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 71.85 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 68.99 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 67.63 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 64.20 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 63.14 | NĘDZA Sławomir | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | BUŚKO Przemysław | ||||||||||||
6 | 62.80 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
7 | 62.66 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 61.01 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 57.55 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 55.48 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 52.65 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
12 | 50.60 | MIERKIEWICZ Daniel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6223 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6080 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6016 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5996 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5985 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5811 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5771 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 5667 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 5612 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 5588 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 5312 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 5277 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 5165 | RYMKIEWICZ Dawid | MKS Olimp Parczew # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
14 | 4955 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
16 | 4694 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46:10.70 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 47:36.97 | BUBIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 48:15.56 | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 49:00.17 | HOLENDER Dawid | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 51:02.46 | DOMINIAK Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 51:04.27 | ŁUNIEWSKI Paweł | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 52:03.71 | ROZMIAREK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 54:56.04 | RUPAR Adam | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | STAWICKI Andrzej | |||||||||||
9 | f | 55:06.78 | MENDYKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 55:27.99 | STRYCZYŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 56:29.85 | MACHLOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 56:53.67 | KRÓL Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 57:30.78 | GŁOWALA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 60:16.61 | KUKULSKI Dominik | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 60:16.73 | GRZYBOWSKI Michał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.8657419681549 sekund |