Słubice 27 - 28.09.2003 Mały Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 12.10 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | e | 12.15 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12.50 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 12.63 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12.77 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 12.72 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12.80 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12.82 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12.85 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12.95 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12.87 | RAJEWSKA Katarzyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12.89 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12.91 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12.95 | GAJOR Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12.98 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12.99 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | +2.3 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13.02 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13.03 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13.10 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13.18 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12.99 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 13.03 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 13.12 | WYSOKIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 13.14 | PAWŁOWSKA Martyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 13.18 | JASIŃSKA Dagmara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 13.07 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 13.12 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 13.18 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 13.14 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 13.20 | PERCZYŃSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 13.20 | BLASK Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 11.87 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | +2.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 11.88 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.15 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | +2.2 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 12.39 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +2.2 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.50 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +2.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 12.55 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.61 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | +2.2 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 12.71 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | II | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 39.26 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | e | 41.27 | PAWŁOWSKA Martyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 41.86 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 42.14 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | e | 42.41 | RAJEWSKA Katarzyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 43.02 | TORBA Ewelina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 39.99 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 41.71 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 42.48 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | e | 42.51 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 42.79 | BALIŃSKA Roksana | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 43.52 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 41.55 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 41.72 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 42.61 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 42.98 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 43.23 | CYWIŃSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 43.76 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 41.82 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 42.05 | CIEŚLAK Ewa | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 42.79 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 43.32 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | e | 43.65 | FOSTIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 42.33 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 42.37 | JARZĘBSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 43.72 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 42.49 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1:35.44 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1:36.96 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1:39.19 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1:36.13 | WAWER Martyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1:37.38 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1:40.90 | MAZURKIEWICZ Diana | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1:37.35 | URBANOWICZ Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1:38.27 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1:41.53 | PELC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1:37.42 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1988 | U16 | OP | II | SZCZUREK Leszek # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1:38.64 | RYBACKA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1:42.06 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1:37.99 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1:39.42 | SUPEŁ Anna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1:39.81 | MAZUR Monika | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1:40.20 | BABICZ Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1:44.48 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1:40.48 | WASILEWSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1:41.68 | ADAMCZEWSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1:40.83 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 1:42.73 | MAJERANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 1:40.98 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1:43.94 | PALUCH Magdalena | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1:41.57 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 1:42.00 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:58.16 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3:03.82 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:58.58 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3:05.89 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2:58.66 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3:06.45 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2:59.32 | CZERNIEWICZ Natalia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3:07.07 | JOP Natalia | brak danych | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3:01.84 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3:07.33 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3:03.08 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3:09.08 | ZABAWA Justyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3:03.93 | MAŃSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3:11.12 | MAĆKOWIAK Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 3:03.96 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 3:05.92 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3:06.12 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 3:07.18 | LASOTA Weronika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 3:07.75 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 3:08.02 | OBERLAN Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 3:08.75 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
15 | e | 3:10.42 | UMAŃSKA Dominika | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.73 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14.90 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 15.38 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 15.56 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14.92 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15.56 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 16.03 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 16.38 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 15.54 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 15.96 | KARAŚ Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 16.31 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 16.72 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 15.72 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 15.96 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 16.34 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 16.26 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 16.30 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 16.43 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 16.51 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 16.92 | TRZCIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 16.99 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 14.41 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.46 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.37 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.46 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.47 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 15.54 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.56 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 15.64 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 48.58 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 44.40 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 45.30 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 47.78 | OGÓREK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 47.86 | SZALIŃSKA Paulina | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 45.65 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 46.33 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 48.24 | CHUDZIAK Agata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 48.39 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 45.68 | KRZEŚLAK Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 47.11 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 48.58 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 48.71 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 46.12 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
4 | e | 47.79 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 49.13 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Izabela | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 50.45 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 46.62 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 48.87 | SPALTENSTEIN Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 49.64 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 46.71 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 49.82 | SÓJKA Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.72 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.68 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.64 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.64 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1.64 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1.64 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.60 | ŁABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.60 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.56 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1.56 | KISIELA Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1.56 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1.56 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
13 | f | 1.56 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1.56 | KLEPACZKA Dagmara | KU AZS UM Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1.52 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 1.52 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1.52 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1.52 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 1.52 | DUDZIŃSKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.55 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U16 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3.20 | TOPCZYŃSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.20 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.90 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.70 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2.70 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2.70 | ŚWIATŁOCH Magdalena | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2.60 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 2.60 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2.40 | ŚLUSARCZYK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 2.40 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 2.40 | MROZIŃSKA Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 2.20 | MUSIAŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 2.20 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 2.20 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.63 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.57 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.47 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.41 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.19 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 5.12 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 5.08 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 5.04 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4.95 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | niest. Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 4.91 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Zofia | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.10 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.63 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.61 | GAJDA Dorota | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 12.40 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.90 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.82 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 11.29 | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 11.18 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 10.64 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 10.58 | STOLARSKA Anna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 10.34 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.21 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 37.61 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 34.75 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 32.56 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1988 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 32.32 | KĘDZIOR Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 31.91 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 31.67 | GAJDA Dorota | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 31.16 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 28.51 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 26.91 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 26.21 | CYRAN Agata | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 24.74 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
13 | f | 24.47 | HERNIK Irmina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.20 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U16 | SK | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 47.42 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 41.91 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 41.26 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 40.74 | MAJEWSKA Wioletta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 38.43 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 35.26 | KOPCZYŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 32.64 | RÓŻYCKA Agnieszka | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1988 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
9 | f | 29.80 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 43.30 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 41.92 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 37.43 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 37.22 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 36.24 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | e | 35.40 | GAŁKA Ewelina | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 35.28 | MATUSZ Natalia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 33.50 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 32.02 | HLIWA Malwina | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 31.25 | ŁABANOWICZ Natalia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 30.60 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 30.19 | ROMIŃSKA Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 30.18 | RÓŻYCKA Zofia | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 30.13 | GAJDA Daria | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | e | 29.99 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 29.96 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14:26.38 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 15:30.75 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 15:59.33 | SERAFIŃSKA Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 16:19.21 | GÓRECKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 16:20.01 | NARKUN Barbara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 16:20.56 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 16:21.14 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 16:21.92 | BERG Natalia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 16:50.25 | BARUCHA Wioletta | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | f | 17:01.97 | FAEHNICH Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 17:14.23 | SUCHOCKA Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 17:25.18 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 17:28.05 | DOMINIAK Lucyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 17:30.18 | TOMCZYK Natalia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 17:33.35 | RYCHCIK Beata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 17:47.47 | MILEWICZ Katarzyna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 18:31.94 | ORZEŁ Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 19:36.05 | SOKÓŁ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 11.16 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11.23 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 11.48 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U16 | SK | +2.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 11.52 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11.49 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11.51 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11.71 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11.71 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11.56 | CHWEDYNA Arkadiusz | MKS Olimp Parczew # | 1988 | U16 | LU | +2.2 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11.58 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11.75 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11.82 | SNUSZKA Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11.63 | BUCHAJEWICZ Artur | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | +2.2 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11.76 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11.91 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11.95 | MIROS Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11.93 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11.95 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11.98 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | e | 11.98 | SKOREK Damian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U16 | PM | +2.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.08 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.27 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 11.36 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.40 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.48 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U16 | SK | +0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 11.49 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 11.54 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11.56 | CHWEDYNA Arkadiusz | MKS Olimp Parczew # | 1988 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 36.07 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U16 | SK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 36.79 | MYNC Adam | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 37.30 | CZEREPAK Jarosław | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1988 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 37.73 | BERANEK Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 36.27 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 37.39 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 37.59 | KLINGER Paweł | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 37.99 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 36.93 | KREFT Łukasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 37.49 | PANKIEWICZ Dariusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 37.86 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 38.32 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 37.29 | SIERKO Jarosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1988 | U16 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 37.68 | SNUSZKA Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 38.29 | ROGACH Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 39.31 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 37.61 | DRAGANKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 39.35 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1:25.66 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1:28.11 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1:30.47 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1:25.98 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1:28.16 | ŁAKOMIEC Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1:30.50 | SZCZĘSNY Przemysław | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1:26.17 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1:28.86 | FEDOROWICZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1:30.61 | SOPEL Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1:26.26 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1:28.88 | SOBCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1:27.29 | PŁUSKA Marcin | niest. Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1:27.72 | LUBIŃSKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1:30.97 | POŁYNKO Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1:27.87 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Patryk | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 1:28.77 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:34.32 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 2:39.00 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:40.83 | BEDLIŃSKI Dariusz | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:35.37 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:40.02 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:41.81 | FUSIEK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2:36.30 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U16 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2:42.38 | BŁAZIŃSKI Marcin | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2:44.77 | PIERTUCIK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2:38.11 | SZABŁOWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2:42.65 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2:38.75 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2:42.71 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2:39.51 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2:43.30 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2:40.15 | UŁANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2:44.38 | FRONCZAK Jakub | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2:40.79 | CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 2:46.53 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 2:41.18 | LISKOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5:47.79 | SZYLAR Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6:00.10 | SZNAJDER Rafał | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5:47.88 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6:00.40 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5:48.59 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U16 | PD | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6:00.81 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5:49.18 | PROKOPOWICZ Bartłomiej | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1988 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 6:01.55 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5:50.65 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6:02.55 | SEWIELEWICZ Teodor | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 5:53.58 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6:03.16 | MACIĄG Damian | MKS Radziejowice | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 5:56.70 | TAMIŁA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | |||||||||||
7 | e | 6:04.47 | KOSTKA Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 5:58.40 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 6:05.52 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 6:06.38 | CHOJNACKI Paweł | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | e | 6:00.84 | GARSKI Mirosław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | e | 6:07.03 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 6:03.05 | BANAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 6:09.43 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 6:06.59 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 6:14.39 | CIEŚLIK Artur | UKS Olimp Wzdół Rządowy # | 1988 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
13 | e | 6:14.02 | ŚWIĄCKIEWICZ Tomasz | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1988 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
13 | e | 6:14.97 | SOBKOWIAK Robert | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.62 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 15.07 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 15.78 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 15.22 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15.72 | CHWEDYNA Arkadiusz | MKS Olimp Parczew # | 1988 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 16.26 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 15.67 | TERLIK Przemysław | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 15.95 | SKIBA Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 16.36 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 16.07 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 16.11 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 16.40 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 16.22 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 16.28 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 16.87 | CIEŚLUKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 16.22 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 16.79 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 17.48 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 16.84 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 17.19 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 18.10 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
8 | e | 16.88 | BARANIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 17.28 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 15.06 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.35 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.61 | CHWEDYNA Arkadiusz | MKS Olimp Parczew # | 1988 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.62 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.92 | SKIBA Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 16.02 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 39.63 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 39.82 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 41.06 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 41.06 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 40.34 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 40.35 | ŚWIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 42.34 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 42.70 | FOKT Przemysław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 40.76 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | e | 41.24 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||||
3 | e | 41.34 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||||
3 | e | 43.16 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 43.29 | RĘBISZ Marcin | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U16 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 40.86 | STERANIEC Michał | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 41.66 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 43.73 | JANIK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 44.85 | KUBACKI Mariusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 41.28 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 42.22 | OŚKA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 45.52 | WICHERT Marcin | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1988 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 45.62 | WYCELIŃSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.97 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.97 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1.95 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.93 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1.85 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.85 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.82 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.82 | ŻELEWSKI Jarosław | MLKS Dąb Kozienice # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.82 | GREMZA Arkadiusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1.79 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1.79 | NOWAK Jarosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1.79 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1.79 | SEIDEL Dawid | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1.75 | NAJUCH Robert | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 1.75 | POSZELĘZNY Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1.70 | WIERZBICKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1988 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 1.70 | ROSIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.40 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3.80 | KASS Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.70 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3.60 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 3.40 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 3.40 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 3.30 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 3.20 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 3.20 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 3.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 3.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
12 | f | 3.00 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 2.80 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 2.80 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 2.80 | KWIECIEŃ Mateusz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 2.80 | MATCZUK Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1988 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.85 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.70 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.63 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6.58 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 6.54 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 6.50 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 6.40 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 6.24 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 6.03 | DUDZIŃSKI Sebastian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 5.99 | ŚLIŻ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 5.99 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 5.94 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 5.83 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 5.82 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 5.74 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 5.66 | BŁASIK Arkadiusz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1988 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.46 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.95 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.44 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.37 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.82 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.79 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.62 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.54 | KISZKIEL Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 13.21 | KOWALCZUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 12.93 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 12.69 | BIAŁOSTOCKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 12.29 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 12.09 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 12.08 | POŁOM Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
15 | 11.77 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 54.50 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 54.21 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 53.74 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U16 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 53.28 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U16 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 52.25 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 49.17 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 48.30 | MAZUR Edwin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 47.50 | MAZURKIEWICZ Daniel | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 46.28 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 44.33 | KOWALCZUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 44.02 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
12 | f | 42.93 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 42.38 | ANTOSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 42.03 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 41.59 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
16 | f | 41.27 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 38.81 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
18 | f | 35.89 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 51.48 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 51.30 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 48.42 | PRZYBYŁA Karol | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 47.47 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 45.64 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 44.60 | ZAWADA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 42.85 | KESSLER Tomasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 42.34 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 42.13 | TALACHA Janusz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 41.20 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 40.70 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 34.61 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.61 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 52.70 | ŁOSOŚ Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 52.10 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 51.37 | KUROWSKI Krzysztof | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 51.04 | ŁAPCZYŃSKI Leszek | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 50.73 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 49.68 | MICHALAK Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1988 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 49.30 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 48.38 | MANN Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 47.61 | SZAJDA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 46.85 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 46.40 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 46.27 | NIEMAS Bartłomiej | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 45.69 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 44.68 | GRZĘDA Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 44.09 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
17 | f | 43.85 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 42.45 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 24:15.55 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 24:21.59 | KUBIAK Maciej | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/2554/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 24:27.00 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 24:29.01 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 25:09.33 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 25:11.58 | KISTOWSKI Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 25:11.58 | FILIPOWICZ Tomasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | f | 25:49.71 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 25:53.59 | CZARNYNOGA Michał | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 27:00.95 | GRZECA Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 27:01.74 | DOMINIAK Adam | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 27:54.08 | PIETRAS Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 30:05.42 | ŻAK Mateusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0104339122772 sekund |