Daegu 25 - 30.08.2003 Uniwersjada |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2:00.11 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 2:01.95 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 2:09.10 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 2:03.84 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 2:03.94 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 4:13.93 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4:16.31 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 13.36 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 13.25 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | M | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 56.89 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 57.92 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 57.91 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 57.92 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.94 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4.15 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 57.79 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 64.27 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.23 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 46.93 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 46.53 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 48.31 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | 46.93 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 3:44.01 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 3:45.96 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | A | 2.15 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
9 | e | A | 2.15 | JAWORSKI Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2.26 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2.20 | JAWORSKI Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.87 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1980 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
4 | A | 7.66 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 18.87 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 60.70 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 76.83 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34282898902893 sekund |