Warszawa 11 - 12.01.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.72 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.73 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.88 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.92 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.99 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.16 | GRADOWSKA Iwona | niest. Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.18 | WŁODARCZYK Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.50 | SZYCZKOWA Marina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.76 | MĄKOSZA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.17 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.52 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.88 | BARTOSIK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.02 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.21 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.38 | RUSZCZYK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.94 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.06 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.24 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.03 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.85 | GŁOWIŃSKA Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 26.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 26.46 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 26.61 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 27.03 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 27.41 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 27.49 | WŁODARCZYK Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 27.50 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 27.83 | RAJEWSKA Katarzyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 28.53 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.88 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.91 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.99 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.04 | GROCHALA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.07 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.58 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.12 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.26 | MISIUKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.42 | WĄSIK Ewelina | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.84 | WAWER Martyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.94 | GAWROŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.03 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 42.16 | MĄKOSZA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 42.26 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 42.95 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 43.21 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | 44.27 | DOLINA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 44.69 | PALIŃSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.99 | STOLARSKA Marta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.25 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.60 | CYTA Iwona | LKS Brodnica | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.96 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.09 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.72 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.40 | FRONCZAK Małgorzata | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.73 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.11 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.57 | WIERZBOWSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.75 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.94 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.97 | KONSEK Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:37.54 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.60 | DRYPS Emilia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.62 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:39.43 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.80 | PALIŃSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:43.17 | KACA Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:48.98 | MARKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:37.52 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:42.33 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:40.29 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:42.10 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:42.12 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:43.38 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 1:44.80 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:18.89 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:19.09 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:32.21 | PRZELAZŁA Żaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:47.17 | ŁUKASIK Katarzyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:50.85 | GIŻYŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:56.70 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:00.29 | KONSEK Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:09.80 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:13.12 | MAJEWSKA Anna | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:08.57 | KWIECIEŃ Iwona | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:08.60 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:19.58 | MARCINIAK Elwira | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 3:07.33 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 3:10.80 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 3:23.11 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2:54.82 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2:58.51 | NAJDA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:05.03 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:08.43 | DRYPS Emilia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:10.20 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:28.16 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 6:28.48 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:32.49 | CIEŚLIK Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.20 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9.42 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.64 | JONAK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 9.30 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.56 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.71 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 9.06 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.48 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.59 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | IWAŃCZYK Julita | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.39 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.49 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.33 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.18 | GRZYWACZ Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.25 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.17 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.19 | JAKUBIAK Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.00 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.90 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.61 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.59 | CYBULSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.18 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.89 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.85 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.35 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.20 | BANY-KARASEK Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/3357/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.64 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.55 | WINIAREK Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.76 | LIPIŃSKA Iwona | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.50 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.28 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.19 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.21 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.93 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.03 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.39 | SADOWSKI Rafał | UKS Michałów Radom | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.27 | ŻÓŁCIAK Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.70 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.09 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.24 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.24 | ŁUCIAKIEWICZ Przemysław | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.11 | JANKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 7.39 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.42 | BRZOSTEK Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.42 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.84 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 22.90 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 23.24 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 23.34 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
1 | 23.98 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 24.44 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.57 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.97 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.08 | CAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.50 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.61 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.74 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.03 | KOTYŃSKI Jacek | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.69 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.51 | KOMARCZEWSKI Przemysław | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.10 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.37 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.59 | KLONOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.42 | KRAMEK Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.56 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.96 | SADOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | ||||||||||||
8 | 28.59 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.49 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 37.59 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||||
1 | 37.69 | ADAMSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 37.82 | CAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 37.89 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 38.23 | MAZUREK Przemysław | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 39.32 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.48 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.84 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.54 | KLEPACKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.85 | WILIŃSKI Damian | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.73 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.99 | STRZELCZYK Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.47 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.36 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.42 | KRAMEK Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:33.00 | OLEKSIUK Michał | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1988 | U16 | WN | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.15 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:34.77 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.51 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:35.11 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:21.90 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:22.34 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:35.40 | NARUSZEWICZ Daniel | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:38.37 | CHRUSTOWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:28.63 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:35.17 | BARTOSIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:38.82 | KSZCZOT Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:25.13 | RÓŻYCKI Sebastian | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:29.54 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:30.18 | JANICKI Mateusz | LUKS Orneta # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 1:25.38 | GUTT Mirosław | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 1:37.58 | FIOŁNA Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 1:41.09 | TURLEJ Hubert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 1:29.90 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 1:34.86 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 1:36.38 | SOBCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 1:36.68 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 1:27.03 | LABUDA Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 1:28.62 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 1:28.76 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 1:35.33 | ŻUREK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 1:27.65 | STRZELCZYK Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.79 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.29 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:27.17 | PUSZCZ Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 1:53.93 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 1:55.70 | SZMIT Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 1:56.65 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 1:56.67 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 2:04.60 | DOJNIA Łukasz | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1985 | U20 | WN | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:33.36 | PODGÓRSKI Marek | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.40 | WAKARECY Radosław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.00 | STARCHOTA Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:39.51 | FRYDRYCH Kamil | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1985 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:44.21 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:30.66 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:32.17 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:34.71 | NOWOTKA Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:36.08 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:43.00 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:43.16 | KUROPATWA Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:41.96 | RUKAT Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 2:41.55 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 2:44.71 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:53.97 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 5:34.23 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 5:50.13 | WAWRZYN Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:53.55 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.75 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.71 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.41 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.83 | LENART Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.85 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.23 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.37 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.48 | ŁĘCKI Piotr | UKS Michałów Radom | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.58 | KASTA Kamil | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.86 | JĘDRAL Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.87 | PASTUSZKA Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.29 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.96 | BORUCH Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | II | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.80 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.75 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | NONAS Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | LUDWINIAK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.00 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 2.60 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.39 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.24 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.24 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.90 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.10 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.81 | DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.02 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.96 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.32 | BAKIERA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.90 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.27 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.21 | BAKIERA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.02 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.92 | SIELCZAK Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.90 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.18 | PIERSA Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.14 | KRASKA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.65 | NAKLEJSKI Ziemowit | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.63 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.19 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.99 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.33 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.12 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 12.61 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 12.43 | KACPERCZYK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.10 | BOCHENEK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.32 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.62 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.37 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.64 | ZUREL Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.15 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8618929386139 sekund |