Grosseto 13 - 18.07.2004
100 m K
3 s 3 11.74 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U20 MZ +0.1 M #
1 s 6 11.77 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U20 MZ -0.1 M #
200 m K
2 s 4 24.02 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot # 86 U20 PM +0.3 I #
100 m pł K
6 s 2 14.27 GORZELAŃCZYK Beata LKS Lubusz Słubice # 85 U20 LB -0.4 I
3000 m prz K
9 s 1 11:07.80 STANEK Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 85 U20 SL I
4 s 2 10:35.22 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 U20 KP I NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
Tyczka K
3 e 3.95 RATAJCZAK Justyna MKL Szczecin # 85 U20 ZP M #
3 e 3.95 SOWA Katarzyna KKL Kielce # 85 U20 SK M
4 f 4.10 RATAJCZAK Justyna MKL Szczecin # 85 U20 ZP M #
5 f 4.10 SOWA Katarzyna KKL Kielce # 85 U20 SK M
Kula (4) K
12 e 14.05 KORALEWSKA Izabela LKS Lubusz Słubice # 85 U20 LB I #
Młot (4) K
3 e 60.04 WOJTULEWICZ Malwina KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 U20 PD M
6 e 56.14 STONOGA Dorota AZS-AWF Gorzów # 86 U20 LB I
7 f 58.59 WOJTULEWICZ Malwina KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 U20 PD I
100 m M
3 e 4 10.83 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 U20 KP -0.2 I #
4 e 8 10.65 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U20 PD +1.8 M SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
400 m M
6 s 2 47.62 KEMPA Damian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 85 U20 DS I
3 e 4 47.43 KEMPA Damian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 85 U20 DS I
4 e 5 47.93 PRYGA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 85 U20 DS I
800 m M
5 e 3 1:53.74 GAWRYŚ Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 85 U20 WN II
1500 m M
7 e 2 3:47.08 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 U20 PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
8 e 3 3:54.75 DANILEWICZ Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 86 U20 DS II
3000 m prz M
2 s 2 8:53.10 CHABOWSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 86 U20 ZP I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/0868/11 2020 MM
5 s 2 8:53.69 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań # 85 U20 WP I B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
9 f 8:53.10 CHABOWSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 86 U20 ZP I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/0868/11 2020 MM
10 f 8:54.27 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań # 85 U20 WP I B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
Kula (6) M
2 f 20.05 GIŻA Jakub LKS Stal Mielec # 85 U20 PK I #
7 f 19.12 GOLBA Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U20 MZ I #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 e 53.54 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 86 U20 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
Oszczep (800) M
6 e 67.96 JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 86 U20 PM I
7 f 70.35 JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 86 U20 PM I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.50537705421448 sekund