Zamość 21.08.2004
100 m K
1 s 1 11.97 GÓRSKA Dorota KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U23 DS +0.7 I
200 m K
1 s 1 25.66 LITWINIUK Edyta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 85 U20 MZ +0.2 II #
2 s 1 25.69 ŁUKASIK Bożena RLTL ZTE Radom 85 U20 MZ +0.2 II
3 s 1 25.98 RADZIMIRSKA Marta KKL Kielce # 87 U18 SK +0.2 II #
400 m K
1 54.59 KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość # 84 U23 LU I
2 56.37 BUZA Joanna MKS Start Lublin # 81 Sen LU I
3 60.00 ZARĘBA Edyta AZS AP Siedlce # 82 U23 MZ III
100 m pł MŁ K
1 16.65 JAROSZEK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 90 U16 MZ III #
Wzwyż K
1 1.65 WAZELIN Karolina KS Agros Zamość # 85 U20 LU II
4 1.55 MAJ Magdalena ULKS Jedlińsk 90 U16 MZ III
W dal K
1 5.22 MAJ Ewelina LUKS Jedlińsk 86 U20 MZ III
2 5.11 PLUTA Joanna ULKS Jedlińsk 89 U16 MZ III
4 4.91 CIELNIAK Anna ULKS Jedlińsk 89 U16 MZ IV
Kula (3) K
1 10.41 BUCZEK Monika RLTL ZTE Radom 89 U16 MZ IV
Kula (4) K
1 13.53 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 84 U23 LU I
2 11.18 DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U18 MZ III #
Dysk (1) K
1 42.27 POCIASK Lidia KS Agros Zamość # 82 U23 LU II
2 36.06 RZUCIDŁO Monika AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU III
3 32.88 CĄKAŁA Agnieszka AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 U18 LU III #
Młot (3) K
1 33.96 MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Wisła Puławy # 91 U14 LU V #
2 31.80 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U14 LU V #
3 29.21 PUDŁO Anna MKS Start Lublin # 90 U16 LU V B.D. BEZ
4 27.58 MYKA Karolina MKS Start Lublin # 90 U16 LU V B.D.
5 26.80 PONIKOWSKA Olga UKS Adamów 90 U16 MZ -- B.D.
Młot (4) K
1 62.52 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 84 U23 LU M
2 50.27 BOROWSKA Aneta KS Wisła Puławy # 83 U23 LU I
3 45.30 WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna KS Wisła Puławy # 84 U23 LU II
4 44.25 DANKIEWICZ Edyta MKS Start Lublin # 86 U20 LU II
5 42.61 MORYC Justyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 U23 LU III #
Oszczep (600) K
1 39.11 KOKOSZA Irmina RLTL ZTE Radom 89 U16 MZ III
2 35.29 MAJEWSKA Iwona MKS Start Lublin # 89 U16 LU III WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/4167/11 2013 1
3 32.17 ABRAMCZYK Magdalena KKL Kielce # 87 U18 SK IV
4 30.82 KLOCEK Lucyna ULKS Jedlińsk 89 U16 MZ IV
100 m M
1 s 1 10.70 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 81 Sen MZ +0.1 I B.D. # Z/1716/13 2020 3
1 s 2 11.03 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 U20 LU +0.1 II #
200 m M
1 s 3 21.46 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 81 Sen MZ +0.1 I B.D. # Z/1716/13 2020 3
4 s 3 22.77 BLICHARZ Artur KS Agros Zamość # 86 U20 LU +0.1 II
400 m M
2 50.72 STANISZEWSKI Michał RLTL ZTE Radom 87 U18 MZ III
110 m pł M
1 15.25 GAMLA Tomasz MKS Start Lublin # 85 U20 LU +0.1 II B.D.
Kula (5) M
1 16.00 ŚNIOSEK Przemysław RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U18 MZ II
2 15.81 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 U18 LU II ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
3 15.38 FRYSZTAK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 88 U18 MZ II
Dysk (1) M
1 48.88 GŁÓW Marcin KS Wisła Puławy # 89 U16 LU II
Dysk (1.5) M
1 46.23 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 87 U18 LU II ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
Dysk (1.75) M
1 50.78 MALINOWSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin # 85 U20 LU I #
2 43.75 OGONOWSKI Radosław KS Wisła Puławy # 87 U18 LU III ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4619/11 2015 1
Młot (5) M
1 47.65 BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość # 89 U16 LU IV
2 45.15 PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz KS Wisła Puławy # 88 U18 LU IV
3 39.37 GŁÓW Marcin KS Wisła Puławy # 89 U16 LU V
Młot (6) M
1 53.37 OGONOWSKI Radosław KS Wisła Puławy # 87 U18 LU II ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4619/11 2015 1
2 49.79 GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz MKS Start Lublin # 86 U20 LU III WIEJAK Izydor # Z/4358/11 2012 1
Młot (7.26) M
1 46.89 CEBULAK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 U23 LU II
Oszczep (800) M
1 63.49 SADOWSKI Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 82 U23 MZ I
2 57.22 RÓJ Tomasz AZS UMCS Lublin # 81 Sen LU II JEDREJEK Henryk 2
3 53.64 IMIOŁOWSKI Tomasz RLTL ZTE Radom 86 U20 MZ III
4 48.35 KALWAT Przemysław KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 86 U20 LU III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.9618980884552 sekund