Poznań 22.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.76 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.93 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.29 | JASIUKIEWICZ Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.33 | KAŹMIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.31 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.60 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.68 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 16.23 | KIERZNOWSKA Marta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.47 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.97 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.59 | GRZEGOREK Lidia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.31 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.58 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.63 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.70 | GRZEGOREK Lidia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.85 | ŻEBROWSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 27.16 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 25.65 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 26.98 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 27.24 | NOWACZYK Ilona | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.92 | CIEBIEŃ Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 64.12 | PLUTA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 64.35 | RAJEWICZ Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 56.68 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 59.32 | PLĄSKOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 60.76 | NAZARUK Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 62.37 | KWAPICH Justyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:29.05 | MACIEJEWSKA Jagoda | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:30.38 | WAREŃCZAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:17.46 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:17.79 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:17.95 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:19.89 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:20.35 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:20.99 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:21.75 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:22.83 | WIERZBICKA Julita | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:00.75 | LEWANDOWSKA Marta | MKL Gniezno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:03.61 | OSTROWSKA Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:26.96 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.30.02 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:41.65 | MAĆKOWIAK Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.42 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.43 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.47 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.16 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.17 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.36 | GROMADA Agnieszka | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.46 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.12 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.29 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.68 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 71.36 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 73.10 | JANKOWIAK Martyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.60 | KONASIEWICZ Elwira | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.52 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.52 | MORAWIN Olga | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.70 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.60 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.30 | TELESZCZUK Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.00 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.58 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.57 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +3.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.53 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 5.48 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 4.98 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4.93 | STEFAŃCZAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4.92 | OKOŃ Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4.78 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 4.31 | KOT Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.32 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.14 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.98 | WALKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.06 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.08 | BOROWIAK Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.05 | BĄK Halszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.47 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 44.54 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 33.03 | BRZÓSKA Sylwia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 29.88 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.92 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 44.77 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 43.57 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 40.50 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 38.46 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 37.87 | MORAWIN Beata | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 27.31 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.68 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 34.28 | PIERZCHLEWICZ Mirosława | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 34.04 | NOWAK Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 31.40 | PSZCZOŁA Renata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 30.37 | GRZELA Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25:06.69 | PRZYBYLSKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26:43.25 | BARTKOWIAK Anna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26:58.27 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 56:46.15 | DYDUŁA Alicja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1984 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.05 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.25 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.49 | TOMSA Mariusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.59 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.80 | BARANIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.01 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.07 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.62 | NOWICKI Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.04 | SNUSZKA Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.21 | JAGIEŁA Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1982 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.57 | SMOLIŃSKI Tomasz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.59 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.16 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.46 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 11.98 | KACZYŃSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 10.74 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 10.89 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 10.94 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1982 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 10.97 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 11.16 | BRYNDZA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 11.20 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 11.33 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.04 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.20 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.31 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.69 | SMOLIŃSKI Tomasz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.94 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 23.14 | KLIMCZUK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 21.78 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 22.11 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 22.29 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 22.53 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 4 | 22.66 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 22.79 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 22.93 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 51.39 | SZCZOTKA Wojciech | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.81 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.98 | BARAŃSKI Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 53.44 | JOHNA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 53.50 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 53.76 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 49.03 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 50.21 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 50.87 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 3 | 51.59 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 52.20 | KOKOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 53.63 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:02.15 | KWIECIŃSKI Błażej | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:09.97 | ŚMIGIEL Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:11.42 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:00.10 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:00.60 | ŁAKOMIEC Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:01.95 | LUDWINIAK Aleksander | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:03.27 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2:03.61 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2:06.20 | CZAJKA Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 2:06.86 | GRYCZ Daniel | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 1:58.36 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 3 | 1:58.51 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 1:59.74 | KUBALEWSKI Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 2:00.09 | KARMELITA Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 2:00.33 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 2:00.50 | WNĘK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:59.54 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:00.76 | BRZOZOWSKI Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:06.33 | OWCZARZAK Błażej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:07.46 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:08.59 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:09.11 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:15.50 | G A | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:25.63 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:26.29 | CHMIELEWSKI Łukasz | MKL Gniezno # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:05.07 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:36.81 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:43.45 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:09.64 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:09.64 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:41.23 | TERCZYŃSKI Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.31 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.89 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.60 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.45 | WASIK Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.20 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.30 | CIELECKI Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.98 | CHABOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 62.42 | ĆMIELEWSKI Bartosz | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.26 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.58 | KAPUSTA Krystian | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1982 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.78 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.05 | HADADA Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:40.54 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:41.71 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:43.86 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:44.51 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:57.44 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:59.55 | FIUK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:03.57 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:04.03 | MACYSZYN Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:10.76 | TALASZKA Jan | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6:16.36 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6:17.23 | BRIEGMAN Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6:17.61 | BARTZ Maciej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6:25.24 | WIELGOSIK Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6:32.13 | KOPCIUCH Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6:45.08 | WAWRUSZAK Wojciech | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1.70 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1.80 | MACIASZEK Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
f | 1.85 | WOŹNIAK Norbert | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
f | 1.90 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1.95 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
f | 1.95 | TABIENKO Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 3.00 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.98 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.43 | KLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.92 | TRUSZYŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.74 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 13.88 | SZUMIŃSKI Krzysztof | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.27 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 12.11 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 44.72 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 38.76 | NOWICKI Robert | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.47 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 45.66 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 44.90 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 40.85 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 38.07 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 35.51 | BOGUCKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.48 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 46.09 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 42.27 | PALECZNY Łukasz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 31.47 | GRAFKA Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.90 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 54.35 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 53.50 | BATURA Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 53.25 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 52.96 | KOŁODYŃSKI Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 50.62 | SZYMBORSKI Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.78 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 47.11 | CEGIEŁKA Dariusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 41.25 | SAWUKINAS Przemysław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48:50.50 | KRÓL Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49:35.36 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49:54.98 | ROZMIAREK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51:09.82 | STRYCZYŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51:32.24 | MENDYKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5654761791229 sekund |