Warszawa 15 - 16.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.59 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.78 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.14 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 12.45 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 12.57 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | b | 12.55 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | b | 12.67 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | b | 12.76 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | c | 12.21 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | c | 12.25 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.50 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.02 | MI¦KOWIEC Justyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.43 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.23 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.15 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.85 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.09 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.74 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.58 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.86 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 25.25 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 25.36 | KONRAD Iwona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 25.66 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.55 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.62 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 58.52 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 59.37 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 56.83 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 58.51 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.24 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.51 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:54.99 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:55.49 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:56.81 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:32.56 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:49.49 | DZIWOSZ Katarzyna | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:56.07 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:13.43 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:42.13 | DRAPAŁA Olga | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:53.57 | ŻAK Sylwia | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.65 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 15.84 | KARA¦ Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.05 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.49 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
w | 15.21 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | 814 | |||||||||||
w | 15.75 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | 745 | |||||||||||
w | 15.99 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | 715 | ||||||||||
w | 16.12 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | 700 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.73 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.08 | ¦LIZOWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.76 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.37 | ZAWADZKA Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.70 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.97 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.22 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.01 | BUDEK Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/2714/19 | 2020 | ||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:56.23 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:04.84 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:07.38 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:17.24 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:17.92 | ŻÓRAWSKA Patrycja | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:23.93 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:24.20 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:26.28 | KRÓL Agata | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1986 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:32.54 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | WOLSKA Monika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.56 | ŁABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.56 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.52 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
w | 1.63 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | 771 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.84 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.73 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.50 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.43 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.16 | GRZYWACZ Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.03 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.98 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
w | 5.39 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | 668 | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.76 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.13 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.51 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.11 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.84 | SOBOTKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.80 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12.96 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||||||
1 | 13.14 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.92 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.86 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.64 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.00 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
w | 11.06 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | # | 599 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.30 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.07 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.65 | RAJ Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.48 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.49 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.00 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.57 | GRˇBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.12 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.18 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.49 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 33.10 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
w | 42.99 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | 725 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2973 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4698 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4427 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4367 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4055 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.20 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.98 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 10.85 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | b | 11.37 | ZAWI¦LAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.77 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.06 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.60 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 22.34 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 21.59 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 9 | 21.46 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 21.58 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.00 | ŻOŁEK Daniel | MUKS Płock | 1981 | Sen | MZ | III | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | Z/3069/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.35 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.88 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.41 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.51 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.83 | NOWOTKA Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:55.75 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.50 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.19 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:48.74 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:48.82 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:53.86 | MOSTRˇG Mariusz | SKB Kra¶nik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:35.44 | KSIˇŻEK Marek | OKS Start Otwock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:49.76 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:03.30 | BANA¦KIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.12 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.65 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.04 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.15 | WIECZOREK Karol | UKS Michałów Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.31 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.25 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | a | 14.91 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | a | 15.40 | ZIEMBICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | b | 15.70 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | b | 15.82 | KOSMOWSKI Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | b | 15.87 | GROSZYŃSKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
w | 15.77 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | 759 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 15.64 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | 774 | |||||||||||
w | 16.06 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | 726 | |||||||||||
w | 16.58 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | 669 | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.53 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.84 | STERANIEC Michał | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.46 | PASTUSZKA Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.20 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:57.66 | PAWLAK Robert | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1980 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:05.37 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:14.70 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.80 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.40 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.60 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 2.90 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | 333 | ||||||||||||
w | 2.90 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 333 | |||||||||||
w | 3.50 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | 482 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.60 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | 509 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.60 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | 509 | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.93 | BRZOSTEK Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.66 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.84 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
w | 6.97 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | 807 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.36 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.40 | KACPRZAK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 1982 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.03 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.77 | SKOCZEŃ Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.55 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.16 | GACIOCH Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.07 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.96 | BOŻEK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.92 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.82 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.32 | ¦NIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.55 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.53 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.22 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.73 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.41 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.38 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.42 | STRYJEK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.90 | CICHOŃ Norbert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
w | 12.62 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | 644 | ||||||||||||
w | 13.79 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | 715 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.15 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 45.48 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
43.71 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 49.50 | JÓ¬WIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.12 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.14 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.48 | BORAWSKI Radosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.83 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.10 | SROKA Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
w | 39.31 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | 651 | ||||||||||||
w | 40.83 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | 681 | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.58 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.16 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.20 | BUSZKOWSKI Janusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.55 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.02 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.23 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.90 | STRYJEK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.78 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 41.24 | KOŁOSOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.65 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.28 | PLICHTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.57 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.48 | IMIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5925 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5297 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4574 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6704 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6518 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5870 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5820 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5765 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5526 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5315 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6942760944366 sekund |