Bydgoszcz 05.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.62 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.72 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.84 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.86 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.03 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.94 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.03 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.13 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.20 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.36 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.48 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.39 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.54 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 24.36 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:03.37 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:04.53 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:06.46 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:06.68 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:18.64 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:19.02 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:19.28 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:20.38 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:21.87 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:22.90 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4:25.23 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 4:25.57 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.73 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.36 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.91 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 56.08 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 57.26 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10:24.95 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10:38.07 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11:07.06 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.00 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.90 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.90 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.23 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.12 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.12 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.81 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.78 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.86 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | MM | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.45 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.79 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 60.88 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 56.06 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 52.91 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.25 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | MM | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.42 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.50 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.59 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.63 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.66 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.67 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.91 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź # | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.76 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.77 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.78 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.82 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.83 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.84 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 10.99 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 11.03 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.94 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.05 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.29 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 20.73 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | MM | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 21.12 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:47.40 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:48.10 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:50.88 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:49.52 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:49.65 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:49.94 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:50.24 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:50.53 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:51.37 | KAŁDOWSKI Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1976 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:51.44 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:52.22 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1:53.00 | MUCHA Artur | WLKS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1:53.04 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 1:53.69 | GŁOGOWSKI Maciej | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 1:53.93 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 1:54.99 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8:05.30 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8:11.90 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8:15.95 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8:16.49 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8:23.35 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 8:25.61 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 8:35.76 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.55 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | MM | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.19 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.55 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 50.62 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 52.03 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8:22.51 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8:23.11 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8:24.26 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | MM | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8:36.11 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 8:36.47 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 8:37.28 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | M | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 8:43.22 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
13 | e | 1 | 8:50.10 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 8:51.03 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.34 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.24 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.18 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.18 | MANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 2.18 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.40 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8.01 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 7.75 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 7.22 | BĄK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 19.10 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 18.38 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 77.88 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 72.80 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 68.86 | BOULGE Kazimierz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1976 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4891600608826 sekund |