Białystok 26 - 27.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.98 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.61 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.06 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.77 | GANIEC Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.30 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.53 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.14 | RAKOCZY Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.70 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.70 | SIKORSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.28 | HAWRYSZKO Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.86 | KOLSKA Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.09 | DOLINA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.12 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.71 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.38 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.82 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.56 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.57 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.93 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.71 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.74 | BUSZEWSKA Żaneta | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.77 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.93 | GANIEC Monika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.24 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.33 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.49 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.51 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.51 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.55 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.55 | DONDZIŁŁO Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 12.57 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.01 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.05 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.09 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.21 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.25 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.28 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.33 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16.16 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.61 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.99 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.32 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.59 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.49 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.80 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.53 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.86 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 25.65 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 27.37 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.14 | BUSZEWSKA Żaneta | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 28.09 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 28.10 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 28.12 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.75 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 27.17 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.10 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.29 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.81 | PLĄSKOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.90 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 26.29 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 28.26 | MACHNIEWSKA Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 26.59 | KOZUBA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 28.45 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 28.56 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 29.82 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.69 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.22 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.62 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 27.05 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.68 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.40 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 26.03 | DONDZIŁŁO Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 27.59 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 26.47 | GANIEC Monika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 28.80 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 29.84 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.36 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.48 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.77 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 26.19 | KOLSKA Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 26.79 | SZYMKO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 24.22 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 24.47 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 24.66 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 25.07 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 25.18 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 25.29 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 25.50 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 25.60 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.53 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 56.28 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.01 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58.20 | SITKIEWICZ Katarzyna | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 58.53 | PLĄSKOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 58.93 | CHODACKA Bogumiła | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 60.03 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 55.67 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.77 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.95 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 58.39 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 59.50 | NAZARUK Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 59.51 | BIELAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 60.27 | DANISZ Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 60.75 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Elżbieta | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 57.18 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 58.15 | MIECZKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.62 | JANICKA Ewa | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 59.46 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 59.54 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 61.51 | POSKROBKO Dominika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 62.06 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.22 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 54.77 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 54.87 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 56.37 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 56.57 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 56.83 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 57.66 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 58.08 | MIECZKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:06.84 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:22.59 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:10.19 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:25.33 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:10.92 | PIETRYKA Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:29.48 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:12.14 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:30.79 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:12.91 | NICIŃSKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:32.16 | MACHNIEWSKA Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:13.14 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:37.34 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:14.38 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:39.24 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:15.49 | STADNICKA Patrycja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:40.99 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:16.68 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:41.84 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:48.43 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:13.34 | SOCHOŃ Sylwia | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:21.00 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:13.74 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:22.89 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:13.86 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:23.13 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:14.50 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:30.26 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:15.93 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:31.13 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:21.83 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:31.52 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:32.88 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:33.91 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:34.00 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:34.52 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2:36.86 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:27.43 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:29.32 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:31.58 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:33.94 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:36.45 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:37.62 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:39.53 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:39.67 | SOŁODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:39.91 | MRÓZ Jolanta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:40.29 | STADNICKA Patrycja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4:40.48 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4:42.43 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 4:42.71 | NICIŃSKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 4:45.38 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | SKB Kraśnik | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/5253/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
15 | e | 1 | 4:48.71 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 4:54.41 | OLASZEK Agata | LLKS Gubin | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10:01.38 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10:08.95 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10:11.26 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10:14.11 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10:18.24 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10:21.48 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Krystyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10:22.59 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 10:23.75 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
11 | e | 1 | 10:25.41 | KALARUS Angelika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 10:28.55 | RĄBEL Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 10:31.50 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 10:33.15 | OSTROWSKA Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 11:07.41 | ZBRÓG Monika | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 11:11.86 | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 19:05.77 | CHEŁMNIŃSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 17:10.59 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17:22.06 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 17:31.15 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17:36.48 | RĄBEL Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17:40.98 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 17:42.74 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Krystyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 17:45.59 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 17:46.37 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 17:49.78 | SOŁODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 17:54.58 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 0 | 17:59.86 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 18:08.15 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 18:09.65 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 18:24.23 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | SKB Kraśnik | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/5253/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
15 | f | 0 | 18:32.08 | KALARUS Angelika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 18:42.73 | OSTROWSKA Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 18:47.00 | BARANIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 18:47.16 | ŻAK Sylwia | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 18:48.91 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 19:28.93 | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 19:30.21 | DAROS Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 0 | 19:57.09 | UZAR Beata | niest. Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.66 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.61 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.28 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.62 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.49 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.80 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.71 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.32 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.81 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.60 | MACHNIEWSKA Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.04 | MUS Katarzyna | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.28 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 17.96 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 18.02 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.64 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.26 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.73 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.73 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.18 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.78 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.18 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.92 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.26 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.45 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.48 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 17.27 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 17.38 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.58 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.91 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.80 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 16.28 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.26 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 16.66 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.43 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.79 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 16.26 | GROMADA Agnieszka | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 17.95 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 16.35 | ŚWIDERSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 18.01 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 18.08 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.83 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.46 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.58 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.60 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.64 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.25 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.26 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16.28 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 62.44 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 63.56 | ŁUKOSZ Małgorzata | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 64.77 | SZODA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 65.22 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Elżbieta | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 66.91 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Urszula | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 67.16 | ŁUPIŃSKA Julita | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 62.63 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 63.08 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 64.73 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 65.85 | RUTKOWSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 65.94 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 67.39 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | POSACKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 60.87 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 63.46 | CHODACKA Bogumiła | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 63.84 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 64.28 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 66.36 | SITKIEWICZ Katarzyna | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 66.54 | SZAFRANIEC Alicja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 61.19 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 62.51 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 64.55 | PŁOSZAJ Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 65.84 | NIEWIADOMSKA Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 67.12 | WOJTYŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 67.63 | URBANIEC Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 60.09 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 61.47 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 62.13 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 62.58 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 63.53 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 63.70 | CHODACKA Bogumiła | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 63.74 | ŁUKOSZ Małgorzata | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 67.59 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6:56.79 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6:37.99 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6:44.35 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6:47.77 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7:00.98 | OLASZEK Agata | LLKS Gubin | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7:01.13 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7:03.50 | MRÓZ Jolanta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 7:05.93 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 7:08.36 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
10 | e | 1 | 7:12.44 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 7:18.30 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 7:24.78 | KRÓL Agata | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 7:29.52 | BRZEZINA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 7:31.59 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 7:34.37 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.66 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.63 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.63 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.60 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.57 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.57 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.57 | MACHNIEWSKA Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.54 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.54 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.54 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1.54 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1.48 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 1.48 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 1.45 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 1.45 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 1.45 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 1.45 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 1.42 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 1.39 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 1.36 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 1.36 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1.69 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.78 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.78 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.75 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.72 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.72 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.72 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.69 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.69 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.65 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.65 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.10 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.80 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.50 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.40 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.40 | KALINOWSKA Oliwia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.20 | KŁAPTOCZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.20 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.20 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.20 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 3.20 | CZEKANOWSKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3.20 | ĆWIERTNIA Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 3.00 | LEHMANN Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.64 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.21 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.21 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.20 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.16 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.15 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.06 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.03 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4.99 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4.95 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4.93 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4.92 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 4.91 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 4.77 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 4.76 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 4.72 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 4.66 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 4.63 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 4.35 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 4.34 | MACHNIEWSKA Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 4.30 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.04 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.97 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.77 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.74 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.71 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.66 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.56 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.45 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.41 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.36 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5.35 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5.31 | WILCZEWSKA Karolina | ŁKS Łomża | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | KOTOWSKI Wiktor | |||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 5.28 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 5.25 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 5.25 | PŁOUCHA Aneta | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 5.21 | BRYLEWSKA Judyta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 5.16 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 5.13 | PACZAŁA Justyna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 5.00 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 4.64 | FIALSKA Magdalena | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.81 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.77 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.18 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.72 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.60 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.50 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.46 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.39 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.39 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.36 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11.31 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 11.17 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 11.16 | PIĄTKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 10.99 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 10.91 | BRYLEWSKA Judyta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 10.79 | UMECKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 10.68 | GÓRSKA Aleksandra | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 10.60 | FIALSKA Magdalena | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.51 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.14 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.36 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.05 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.03 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
20 | f | 10.82 | DĄBROWSKA Wioletta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.69 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.60 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.52 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.31 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.80 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.56 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.44 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 12.42 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 12.42 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 12.36 | DROP Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 12.20 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 12.09 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 11.91 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 11.80 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 11.73 | CZABAN Dorota | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 11.37 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 11.30 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 11.10 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 48.27 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.68 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 47.10 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 46.97 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 45.37 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 41.27 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 39.97 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 38.09 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 37.92 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 36.90 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 36.05 | BIELONKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 35.56 | KOWOLIK Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 35.31 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 34.68 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 33.73 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 32.21 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 31.21 | MARZEC Kamila | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 30.95 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 30.59 | MIGDA Alicja | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 27.36 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Monika | LZS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 60.21 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 58.77 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 53.26 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 52.83 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 52.14 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 51.46 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 51.16 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 47.25 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 47.03 | GOLIS Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 45.80 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 45.60 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 45.22 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 44.77 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 44.32 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 44.74 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.88 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 35.03 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 34.61 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 33.13 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 32.39 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 31.93 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 31.59 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 31.16 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 30.75 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 28.85 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 26.03 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 25.83 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 25.81 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 25.41 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 23.01 | MACHNIEWSKA Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 22.61 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 21.43 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 21.33 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 20.46 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 19.22 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 48.80 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 46.12 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46.00 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 45.38 | GUZEK Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 44.05 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 43.27 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 42.94 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 41.67 | GRALICKA Julia | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 41.13 | JANUSZANIS Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 41.06 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 40.65 | DZIERMIEJKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 39.61 | ŻYCH Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 39.18 | POGODZIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 35.41 | RYBARZ Monika | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 34.15 | STACHOWIAK Ewa | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 33.55 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 33.24 | WIEKIERA Renata | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1985 | U20 | OP | IV | GŁOWACKI Leszek | ||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 31.62 | PIERZCHLEWICZ Mirosława | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5082 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4864 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4564 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4505 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4433 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4353 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4283 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 4136 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4119 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 4072 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 4006 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 3952 | CICHOSZ Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 3890 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 3831 | KIEDROWICZ Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 3757 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 3716 | MACHNIEWSKA Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 3671 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
18 | 3642 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
19 | 3637 | LUCIMIŃSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
20 | 3477 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
21 | 3332 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
22 | 3247 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 52:51.64 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 63:35.48 | BŁAŚ Monika | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 48:25.49 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 49:10.61 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49:23.88 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 50:41.31 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 52:51.30 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 52:51.77 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 54:19.55 | GRENDYSA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 54:22.31 | PRZYBYLSKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 55:12.59 | MICHALAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 58:30.93 | JACHYM Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 59:33.63 | LIŚCIOCH Jolanta | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.76 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.19 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.43 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.19 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.56 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.78 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.28 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.85 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.33 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.74 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.91 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.36 | JANOWICZ Damian | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.78 | KOROLEWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.80 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.35 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.98 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.64 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.25 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.41 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.05 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.76 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.05 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.81 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.13 | KARBOWSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.29 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.19 | SZTĄBER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.35 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.27 | KAC Janusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.75 | STACHLEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.80 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.46 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.96 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.59 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.07 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.68 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.08 | KOMAR Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.08 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.75 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.21 | GAJOWNIK Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.85 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.24 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.25 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.84 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.67 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.92 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.74 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.95 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.92 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.98 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.21 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.03 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.22 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.07 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.31 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.11 | KONIECZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.95 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.05 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.07 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.24 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.25 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.36 | RADECKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 11.42 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 5 | 11.59 | STELMASIAK Dariusz | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.55 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.72 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.77 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.79 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10.84 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 10.99 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.04 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.11 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.76 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.59 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.68 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.72 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.99 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.25 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.32 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.35 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.47 | KARBOWSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.57 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 22.99 | BLICHARZ Artur | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.96 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.24 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.50 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.53 | SZTĄBER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 23.24 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.07 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.50 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.52 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.56 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 22.59 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.77 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 22.12 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 22.44 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 22.47 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 22.58 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 23.08 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 21.70 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 21.77 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 21.89 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 21.95 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 21.98 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 21.98 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 22.02 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.89 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.68 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.08 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.86 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.44 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.61 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.15 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 52.75 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 50.54 | MYDLARZ Adrian | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 52.87 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 50.61 | KOTYL Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 53.34 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 53.56 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.93 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.17 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 49.13 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.01 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.35 | SOPA Tomasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.08 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 49.41 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.41 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 49.48 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 53.42 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 49.70 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 53.69 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 50.07 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 56.78 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 51.01 | CHOJNOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 57.14 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.19 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 52.20 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.44 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 52.93 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 48.66 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 54.09 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 49.22 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 54.11 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 49.63 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 54.22 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 49.97 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 55.05 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 50.29 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 55.91 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 51.54 | SMAJDA Leszek | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 48.01 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 48.43 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 48.98 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 49.24 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 49.36 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 50.19 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 50.43 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 51.29 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 47.54 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.68 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 47.71 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 48.39 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 48.74 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48.93 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 52.63 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:53.33 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:53.39 | PRAWDZIK Adam | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:54.64 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:54.70 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:54.99 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:55.04 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:55.13 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:55.84 | PIEKARSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:56.61 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:58.91 | RÓŻYCKI Sebastian | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:50.97 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:51.34 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:51.77 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:51.79 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:52.01 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:52.17 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:52.21 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:52.68 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:53.80 | GŁOGOWSKI Maciej | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1:54.83 | MUCHA Artur | WLKS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1:55.07 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 1:56.59 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | e | 2 | 1:57.02 | NOWOTKA Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:54.54 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:55.19 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:55.36 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:55.62 | HEBEL Łukasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:56.70 | KARMELITA Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:57.06 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:57.15 | OWCZARZAK Błażej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:57.58 | PAWUSZ Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:57.90 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:53.90 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:00.07 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:26.11 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:00.78 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:27.16 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:01.04 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:30.81 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:30.82 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:38.30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:04.39 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:42.49 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:42.67 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:05.18 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:47.49 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:05.41 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:51.57 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:05.77 | MAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:52.29 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4:06.97 | OWCZARZAK Błażej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4:53.41 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4:09.45 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4:54.88 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 4:58.26 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 5:03.17 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 5:04.42 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 5:04.69 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 5:12.75 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 5:27.38 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 5:32.81 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:54.11 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:54.13 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3:57.53 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:58.24 | NOWOTKA Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3:59.89 | PIEKARSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:01.12 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:01.19 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:01.97 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:07.62 | PRAWDZIK Adam | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 4:16.14 | HEBEL Łukasz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8:26.17 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8:40.62 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8:27.30 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8:27.31 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8:29.26 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8:30.01 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8:33.84 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8:35.02 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8:35.77 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 8:38.96 | KOZAR Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 8:39.32 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 8:42.69 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 8:43.06 | TOKARZ Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 8:44.48 | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 8:46.19 | SŁODOWICZ Adam | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 8:49.71 | TOMKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 8:53.77 | SZEPTUCH Jarosław | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 8:55.03 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 8:56.96 | KONARSKI Przemysław | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 8:58.88 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
21 | e | 1 | 9:00.40 | SADOWSKI Robert | LKS Żelazny Opoczno Running Team # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | Z/0551/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 9:04.07 | BARAN Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
25 | e | 1 | 9:22.46 | CHMIELEWSKI Łukasz | MKL Gniezno # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 15:47.85 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15:21.30 | DOJNIA Łukasz | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15:23.95 | TOMKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15:24.21 | RUTA Paweł | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15:32.60 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15:35.16 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15:36.09 | NESTOROWICZ Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/8958/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15:40.42 | MAZUROWSKI Michał | LZS Płock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 15:40.85 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 15:53.84 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 15:55.23 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 16:04.34 | TWÓR Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/5168/11 | 2015 | ||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 16:12.66 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 16:18.53 | BEREZA Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 16:39.33 | MYSERA Bartłomiej | LZS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14:20.10 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14:29.54 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14:30.40 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14:32.68 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14:37.91 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14:41.46 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14:44.83 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14:45.06 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
9 | e | 2 | 14:52.26 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14:53.38 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 14:55.80 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 15:05.11 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 15:08.38 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 15:13.24 | TOKARZ Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 15:25.01 | SADOWSKI Robert | LKS Żelazny Opoczno Running Team # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | Z/0551/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 15:29.98 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 15:33.66 | MODER Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 15:36.25 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 15:48.14 | ŚCIBIROWSKI Mariusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 15:53.13 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1982 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 15:55.42 | SKUZA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.81 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.07 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.96 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.86 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.67 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.28 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.72 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.29 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.82 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.09 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.32 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.11 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.34 | KONDRATOWICZ Bartłomiej | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 17.15 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 17.15 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.88 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.90 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.36 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.49 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.51 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.67 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.71 | HILLO Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.79 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 17.29 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.02 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 17.44 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.67 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 18.13 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 18.16 | HADADA Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 19.76 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.00 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 17.30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.44 | DENKIEWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 17.57 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.63 | GAMLA Tomasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 18.65 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.96 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 18.77 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.98 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 19.30 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 16.17 | WASIK Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 19.48 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 16.47 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.82 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.13 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.13 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.16 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.28 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.44 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.52 | DENKIEWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 15.88 | GAMLA Tomasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.70 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.25 | KOC Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.61 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 56.87 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 56.88 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 57.59 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.72 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.55 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.21 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 56.33 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.66 | HADADA Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 57.42 | GAWRYLUK Piotr | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 58.20 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bartosz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 53.80 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 55.58 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 56.04 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 56.40 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 56.93 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 58.96 | RACHUTA Adam | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 59.43 | KRZESAJ Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 53.98 | PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 54.17 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 55.55 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 56.23 | NABIAŁEK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 56.42 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 56.85 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 58.91 | GBURZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 60.34 | MICHALAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.76 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 53.13 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 53.61 | PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 53.95 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 54.06 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 54.77 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 54.77 | KOC Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 56.29 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:37.22 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5:39.04 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5:41.13 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5:56.40 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5:56.93 | KRÓL Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5:57.32 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6:00.09 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6:03.40 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6:04.60 | DOJNIA Łukasz | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 6:05.96 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 6:09.31 | FIUK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6:01.92 | BEDNAREK Marek | MKL Gniezno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6:02.24 | TRZASKO Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6:04.04 | DUDA Stanisław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6:04.77 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6:10.70 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6:11.05 | REMBIASZ Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6:12.57 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1982 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6:12.59 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6:14.46 | PABICH Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 6:14.88 | WIELGOSIK Dawid | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 6:17.47 | BRIEGMAN Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.95 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.00 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.89 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2.00 | DZIERŻKO Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.89 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2.00 | KACZEREWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.89 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.98 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.89 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.98 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.89 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.95 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.87 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.95 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.86 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.92 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.83 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.89 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.80 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.89 | BASIUK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1.80 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1.80 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 1.77 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 1.77 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 1.74 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 1.71 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 1.71 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 1.71 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 1.68 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 1.68 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 1.65 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 1.65 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.00 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2.00 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2.00 | TABIENKO Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1.98 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.92 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.92 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.89 | GIBAS Mirosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1.85 | KRZYSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1.85 | MARCZUK Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1.85 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1.85 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 1.85 | PAWLAS Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 1.80 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.07 | KACZEREWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.07 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.07 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.04 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.04 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.01 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.01 | TABIENKO Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.98 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.95 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.95 | DZIERŻKO Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.95 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1.90 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.30 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4.10 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3.80 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3.80 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3.60 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.50 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.50 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.40 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3.20 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2.90 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2.90 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 2.90 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 2.90 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 2.80 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 2.80 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 2.80 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 2.80 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 2.60 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 2.60 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 2.40 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 2.00 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.80 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.80 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.60 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.60 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.60 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.20 | BOLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.20 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4.20 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4.20 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4.10 | MAJEK Zbigniew | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3.90 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.72 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.79 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.65 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.78 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.61 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.76 | BRZOSTEK Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.59 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.75 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.44 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.68 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.84 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.39 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.63 | HILLO Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.16 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.44 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6.15 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6.40 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6.12 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6.38 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 6.12 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 6.36 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 6.08 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 6.26 | CABAJ Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 6.06 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 6.05 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 6.01 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 5.91 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 5.91 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 5.86 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 5.83 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 5.82 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 5.59 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 5.52 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 5.43 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
24 | e | 1 | 5.41 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.08 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.05 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.91 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6.80 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6.77 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | e | 2 | 6.63 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6.62 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 6.61 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | e | 2 | 6.54 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 6.47 | KULPA Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 6.86 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.34 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.32 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.14 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 7.11 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 7.07 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 7.01 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6.83 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 6.65 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.54 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.48 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.25 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.11 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.92 | BAJKO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.91 | MARMOL Oskar | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.86 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.83 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.68 | GRABAN Sebastian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 13.64 | GÓRAS Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 13.51 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 13.50 | CABAJ Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 13.20 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 13.12 | JAROSZEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 13.05 | DACKA Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.75 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.55 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.33 | KLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.24 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.21 | MATUSIAK Artur | LUKS Vis Ksawerów # | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.04 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.96 | A E | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.87 | KWAŚNIAK Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 13.83 | DYSIEROWICZ Dariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 13.68 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 13.35 | STAWICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 13.32 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 13.13 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 13.05 | BOŻEK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.61 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.48 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.34 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.18 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.01 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.91 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.50 | MATUSIAK Artur | LUKS Vis Ksawerów # | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.45 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14.28 | KLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14.00 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 13.80 | A E | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 14.01 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.38 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 18.42 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.10 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 18.18 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.59 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.40 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.38 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.07 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.12 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.92 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.99 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.74 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.85 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.56 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.49 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.20 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 12.32 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 15.01 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 12.24 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.71 | NIEMKIEWICZ Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 12.05 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 11.93 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 13.81 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 11.85 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 11.71 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 11.40 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 11.12 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 10.98 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 10.91 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 10.54 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 10.48 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 10.16 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 10.13 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.83 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.66 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.34 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.19 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.03 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.62 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.29 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.26 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 15.09 | BULSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14.77 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 14.62 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 14.37 | WĘGRZYN Łukasz | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 13.44 | ZARZYCKI Robert | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 13.05 | DANISZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 19.82 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 19.38 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 18.58 | MISZKURKA Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 18.00 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17.76 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 17.26 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 17.17 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16.31 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 16.24 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 15.97 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 15.82 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 15.73 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 15.53 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 15.16 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 14.81 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 13.93 | BULSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.26 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.08 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 40.85 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.50 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 40.83 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 48.93 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 40.83 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 48.55 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 40.12 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 48.52 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 39.87 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 46.88 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 37.38 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 46.02 | NIEMKIEWICZ Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 36.55 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 44.76 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 35.80 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 44.41 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 33.98 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 43.01 | BORULA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 33.22 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 41.45 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 32.75 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 40.92 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 31.95 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 40.66 | OLECH Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 31.89 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 37.22 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 31.50 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 30.91 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 30.58 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 29.65 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 26.98 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 26.24 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 25.30 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 22.65 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.75 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.54 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.26 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 50.83 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 48.82 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 47.67 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 47.15 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 46.78 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 46.36 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 46.21 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 45.30 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 44.90 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 56.39 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 55.93 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 55.21 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 54.79 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 53.96 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 53.30 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 50.31 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 48.79 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 48.49 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 47.60 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 47.53 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 47.47 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 46.75 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 45.94 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 45.17 | NIEMKIEWICZ Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 42.24 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 50.95 | REIMUS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 66.24 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 63.42 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 63.00 | ŁUSIARCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 61.72 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 60.87 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 60.64 | KONOPSKI Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 59.10 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 57.23 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 56.65 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 54.89 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 53.37 | KLUKOWSKI Michał | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 52.17 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 51.57 | BROŻONOWICZ Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 49.92 | MAŁECKI Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 49.31 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
18 | f | 0 | 49.08 | LEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 47.50 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 46.64 | SOBOLAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 46.24 | STRZEWICZEK Mirosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 41.60 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
23 | f | 0 | 41.47 | GIBAS Mirosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
24 | f | 0 | 41.43 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
25 | f | 0 | 41.39 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
26 | f | 0 | 39.45 | MIZERSKI Zbigniew | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.70 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.22 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.06 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 45.91 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 45.02 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 44.09 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 44.00 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 42.36 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 42.02 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 41.26 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 40.38 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 40.36 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 40.02 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 39.21 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 39.15 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 38.94 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 37.98 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 35.90 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 35.30 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 30.49 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 72.44 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 68.67 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 67.04 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 62.54 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 61.60 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 61.08 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 60.68 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 60.05 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 59.76 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 58.96 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 58.76 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 57.72 | KOSSOWSKI Konrad | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | DEONIZIAK Wiesław | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 57.26 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 56.64 | BRONISZEWSKI Michał | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 55.67 | CZUCHOŃSKI Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 55.60 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 55.34 | PIECHOWICZ Marek | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 55.27 | IMIOŁOWSKI Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 54.60 | SANIUKIEWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 48.05 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7096 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6593 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6408 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6283 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6223 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6120 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6104 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 5813 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 5777 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5474 | KURACH Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 5416 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 5352 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 5349 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 5175 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 5150 | NIKLEWICZ Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 5096 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 5059 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 4985 | ŚCIBOR Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1986 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
20 | 4925 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 42:50.07 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 43:18.29 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 44:40.92 | BUBIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 44:44.04 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 48:01.71 | WOLNIAK Marcin | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48:29.55 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 49:40.14 | GŁOWALA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 50:50.37 | MENDYKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 50:55.20 | KIECA Kamil | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 51:01.99 | BUZIAK Mariusz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 51:19.47 | MACHLOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 51:50.66 | GRZECA Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 52:40.37 | GÓRSKI Adam | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 56:04.76 | JASTRZĘBSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.5418729782104 sekund |