Warszawa 27.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.28 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.68 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.05 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.39 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start ŁódĽ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.26 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.11 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.75 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.95 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.94 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.85 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.88 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.70 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.98 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.65 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start ŁódĽ # | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.01 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.30 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.23 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.17 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.50 | PATOKA Monika | UKS Halinów | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.18 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.09 | GAWENDA Małgorzata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.58 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.73 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.90 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.61 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.77 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.72 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.73 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.39 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:45.00 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.48 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | WANAT Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.72 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.28 | BˇK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.42 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.33 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.24 | KĘCKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 78.58 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.48 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.48 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.49392199516296 sekund |